View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League
Schedule & Results
Select a highlighted calendar date or an event to view related games.

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
No events scheduled for this month.
Games for December 31, 1969
Time Rink Location Div Type Home Away Status
7:30PM1Bradford, ONGMHLRegBradford Rattlers - 6Grey Highlands - 1Final
7:30PM1Deseronto, ONGMHLRegDeseronto - 6Toronto Moose - 5Final
7:30PM1Lefroy, ONGMHLRegGrey Highlands - 1Elliot Lake - 5Final
8:00PM1Témiscaming, QCGMHLRegTemiscaming - 7Algoma - 3Final
8:00PM1Gravenhurst, ONGMHLRegSouth Muskoka - 5Sturgeon Falls - 12Final
8:15PM1Mattawa, ONGMHLRegMattawa - 9Shelburne - 3Final
7:30PM1Bobcaygeon, ONGMHLRegBobcaygeon - 3Sturgeon Falls - 10Final
7:30PM1Shelburne, ONGMHLRegShelburne - 3Temiscaming - 7Final
7:35PM1Thornhill, ONGMHLRegToronto Moose - 2Elliot Lake - 5Final
8:30PM1North York, ONGMHLRegVaughan - 3Orangeville - 5Final
7:30PM1Bradford, ONGMHLRegBradford Rattlers - 1Temiscaming - 3Final
7:30PM1Bobcaygeon, ONGMHLRegBobcaygeon - 5Grey Highlands - 8Final
8:30PM1Orangeville, ONGMHLRegOrangeville - 12Toronto Moose - 2Final
7:30PM1Elliot Lake, ONGMHLRegElliot Lake - 3Mattawa - 1Final
7:30PM1Thessalon, ONGMHLRegAlgoma - 2Temiscaming - 6Final
7:30PM1Deseronto, ONGMHLRegDeseronto - 3Mattawa - 6Final
7:30PM1Lefroy, ONGMHLRegGrey Highlands - 5Orangeville - 2Final
8:00PM1Témiscaming, QCGMHLRegTemiscaming - 6Elliot Lake - 5Final
8:30PM1Sturgeon Falls, ONGMHLRegSturgeon Falls - 11Vaughan - 3Final
8:30PM1Shelburne, ONGMHLRegShelburne - 0South Muskoka - 9Final
7:30PM1Sturgeon Falls, ONGMHLRegSturgeon Falls - 10Elliot Lake - 3Final
7:30PM1Bobcaygeon, ONGMHLRegBobcaygeon - 4Mattawa - 6Final
7:35PM1Thornhill, ONGMHLRegToronto Moose - 4Bradford Rattlers - 8Final
8:30PM1Lefroy, ONGMHLRegGrey Highlands - 7South Muskoka - 5Final
7:30PM1Bradford, ONGMHLRegBradford Rattlers - 7Deseronto - 3Final
8:45PM1Orangeville, ONGMHLRegOrangeville - 4South Muskoka - 10Final
7:30PM1Elliot Lake, ONGMHLRegElliot Lake - 8Temiscaming - 1Final
7:30PM1Lefroy, ONGMHLRegGrey Highlands - 3Vaughan - 0Final
8:00PM1Gravenhurst, ONGMHLRegSouth Muskoka - 4Bradford Rattlers - 5Final (OT)
8:15PM1Mattawa, ONGMHLRegMattawa - 5Sturgeon Falls - 11Final
8:30PM1Shelburne, ONGMHLRegShelburne - 4Algoma - 6Final
7:30PM1Sturgeon Falls, ONGMHLRegSturgeon Falls - 7Mattawa - 2Final
7:30PM1Thessalon, ONGMHLRegAlgoma - 1Temiscaming - 5Final
7:30PM1Lefroy, ONGMHLRegGrey Highlands - 4Shelburne - 6Final
7:30PM1Bobcaygeon, ONGMHLRegBobcaygeon - 2South Muskoka - 5Final
7:35PM1Thornhill, ONGMHLRegToronto Moose - 1Deseronto - 10Final
8:30PM1North York, ONGMHLRegVaughan - 0Bradford Rattlers - 3Final
1:00PM1Mattawa, ONGMHLRegMattawa - 3Elliot Lake - 7Final
7:30PM1Bradford, ONGMHLRegBradford Rattlers - 6Grey Highlands - 4Final
7:30PM1Bobcaygeon, ONGMHLRegBobcaygeon - 3Shelburne - 0Final
8:45PM1Orangeville, ONGMHLRegOrangeville - 1Deseronto - 5Final
7:30PM1Thessalon, ONGMHLRegAlgoma - 3Vaughan - 0Final
8:00PM1Témiscaming, QCGMHLRegTemiscaming - 5Deseronto - 2Final
7:30PM1Lefroy, ONGMHLRegGrey Highlands - 11Toronto Moose - 4Final
7:30PM1Elliot Lake, ONGMHLRegElliot Lake - 3Vaughan - 0Final
8:00PM1Gravenhurst, ONGMHLRegSouth Muskoka - 3Orangeville - 6Final
8:15PM1Mattawa, ONGMHLRegMattawa - 3Deseronto - 4Final
8:30PM1Shelburne, ONGMHLRegShelburne - 3Sturgeon Falls - 8Final
7:30PM1Sturgeon Falls, ONGMHLRegSturgeon Falls - 4Temiscaming - 5Final
7:30PM1Bobcaygeon, ONGMHLRegBobcaygeon - 1Bradford Rattlers - 7Final

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner