View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League
Schedule & Results
Select a highlighted calendar date or an event to view related games.

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
No events scheduled for this month.
Games for December 31, 1969
Time Rink Location Div Type Home Away Status
8:00PM1Gravenhurst, ONGMHLRegSouth Muskoka - 2Bobcaygeon - 1Final
8:30PM1Shelburne, ONGMHLRegShelburne - 0Bracebridge - 4Final
8:30PM1Mattawa, ONGMHLRegMattawa - 4Temiscaming - 11Final
7:30PM1Sturgeon Falls, ONGMHLRegSturgeon Falls - 11Mattawa - 8Final
7:30PM1Lefroy, ONGMHLRegGrey Highlands - 1Shelburne - 4Final
7:40PM1Thornhill, ONGMHLRegToronto Moose - 2Powassan - 6Final
8:00PM1Bracebridge, ONGMHLRegBracebridge - 8Bobcaygeon - 1Final
1:30PM1Mattawa, ONGMHLRegMattawa - 7Bracebridge - 12Final
2:00PM1Témiscaming, QCGMHLRegTemiscaming - 8South Muskoka - 1Final
7:30PM1Bradford, ONGMHLRegBradford Rattlers - 7Powassan - 4Final
8:45PM1Orangeville, ONGMHLRegOrangeville - 2Toronto Attack - 3Final (OT)
8:00PM1Bradford, ONGMHLRegBradford Bulls - 6Temiscaming - 8Final
7:30PM1Rama, ONGMHLRegRama - 8Orangeville - 4Final
7:30PM1Lefroy, ONGMHLRegGrey Highlands - 2Bobcaygeon - 4Final
7:30PM1Témiscaming, QCGMHLRegTemiscaming - 6Bracebridge - 4Final
7:30PM1Powassan, ONGMHLRegPowassan - 6Toronto Moose - 2Final
8:30PM1Shelburne, ONGMHLRegShelburne - 8Sturgeon Falls - 5Final
8:30PM1Mattawa, ONGMHLRegMattawa - 6South Muskoka - 11Final
7:30PM1Bobcaygeon, ONGMHLRegBobcaygeon - 3Mattawa - 5Final
7:30PM1Sturgeon Falls, ONGMHLRegSturgeon Falls - 7Toronto Moose - 6Final
7:30PM1Powassan, ONGMHLRegPowassan - 4Temiscaming - 10Final
8:00PM1Bracebridge, ONGMHLRegBracebridge - 11Toronto Attack - 1Final
8:30PM1Gravenhurst, ONGMHLRegSouth Muskoka - 5Orangeville - 3Final
7:30PM1Rama, ONGMHLRegRama - 8Bobcaygeon - 0Final
7:30PM1Bradford, ONGMHLRegBradford Rattlers - 9Bradford Bulls - 3Final
8:45PM1Orangeville, ONGMHLRegOrangeville - 5Grey Highlands - 3Final
8:00PM1Bradford, ONGMHLRegBradford Bulls - 5Sturgeon Falls - 8Final
2:00PM1Thornhill, ONGMHLRegToronto Moose - 7Bradford Bulls - 5Final
7:30PM1North York, ONGMHLRegToronto Attack - 4Sturgeon Falls - 6Final
7:30PM1Lefroy, ONGMHLRegGrey Highlands - 5Bracebridge - 8Final
7:30PM1Shelburne, ONGMHLRegShelburne - 2Rama - 6Final
7:30PM1Powassan, ONGMHLRegPowassan - 6Bradford Bulls - 3Final
8:00PM1Gravenhurst, ONGMHLRegSouth Muskoka - 7Bobcaygeon - 2Final
7:30PM1North York, ONGMHLRegToronto Attack - 4Shelburne - 8Final
7:30PM1Powassan, ONGMHLRegPowassan - 3Bracebridge - 2Final
7:40PM1Thornhill, ONGMHLRegToronto Moose - 4Sturgeon Falls - 5Final
5:00PM1Bracebridge, ONGMHLRegBracebridge - 8Rama - 10Final
7:30PM1North York, ONGMHLRegToronto Attack - 3Toronto Moose - 4Final
7:30PM1North York, ONGMHLRegToronto Attack - 4Shelburne - 2Final
7:30PM1North York, ONGMHLRegToronto Attack - 1Bradford Bulls - 5Final
7:30PM1Témiscaming, QCGMHLRegTemiscaming - 7Bracebridge - 1Final
8:00PM1Gravenhurst, ONGMHLRegSouth Muskoka - 3Toronto Moose - 1Final
8:30PM1Shelburne, ONGMHLRegShelburne - 3Bobcaygeon - 0Final
8:30PM1Mattawa, ONGMHLRegMattawa - 4Grey Highlands - 1Final
7:30PM1Bobcaygeon, ONGMHLRegBobcaygeon - 3Bradford Bulls - 1Final
7:30PM1Powassan, ONGMHLRegPowassan - 2Orangeville - 2Final (OT)
7:40PM1Thornhill, ONGMHLRegToronto Moose - 2Toronto Attack - 3Final (OT)
8:00PM1Shelburne, ONGMHLRegShelburne - 6Mattawa - 4Final
8:00PM1Bracebridge, ONGMHLRegBracebridge - 7Rama - 5Final
2:00PM1Témiscaming, QCGMHLRegTemiscaming - 7Powassan - 4Final

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner