View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League
Game Preview

Bradford Rattlers vs. Bradford Bulls

Wednesday December 12th, 2018 at 8:00PM

Game Information
Location Bob Fallis Arena
Bradford, ON

Rosters and Season Stats

Bradford Rattlers

Scoring
Num Name GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
10Thorsson, Melwin108162420210
22Morris, Brayden101472140026
16Gindullin, Arsen10910191112
26Sanderson, Nathan10312152016
91Rautiainen, Alvari1077143004
27Bekolay, Zakk101121300028
18Lapointe, Keven10110110000
7Hovi, Jori1024600118
2Grishatov, Oleg101451000
5Zahner, Jayson100440000
17Vanat, Daniel101340000
8Boillat, Lucas100220004
20McLean, Terrance9781501036
12Valguzov, Denis91560004
6Rozhkov, Pavel91120014
14Briski, Adam91120000
30Litvinenko, Oleg90000000
24Tarasov, Vitali86111720111
9Romani, Andy840400018
35Babin, Trevor800000011
XLinnumae, Patrik600000016
13Vesper, Max40000000
55Kane, Austin400000010
29Allen, Dylan30000000
15Shklyaruk, Yuri21231012
19Pfeifer, Vojtech11010000
1Miller, Alec10000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
1Miller, Alec000000000.000.0000
29Allen, Dylan000000000.000.0000
35Babin, Trevor8428710295182772.520.9390
30Litvinenko, Oleg51771108613734.410.8490

Bradford Bulls

Scoring
Num Name GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
10Trublin, Anton11418221100
5Atanas, Chris1110102010014
27Labelle, Josh11210120008
12Devins-Cann, Mitchell112790006
20Gatt, Jesse116391014
19Nottle, Sean113582012
7Jagielski, Ryan1104400010
9Gildsig, Frederik110440004
3Novotny, Daniel112130002
2Hopkins, George110000002
30Maikisch, Noah110000000
26Laasonen, Jesse106280016
23Egan, Alex1043700027
1Persson, Jonatan100000000
8Arreola, Diego90000002
6Dannohl, Tom81230100
13Hayes, Tyler80000000
22Fraser, Logan800000010
24Howard, Robert80000002
25Chirkov, Artur64591002
21Favell, Julian60110002
4Schur-Auger, Thayne60000000
17Lilly, John60000000
18Fino, John60000000
15Amato, Vincent50110002
XKasai, Fuma11010000
29Barrett, David10000000
11Brown, Shaun00000000
14McCormick, Daniel00000000
83Yamasuda, Yuto00000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
29Barrett, David000000000.000.0000
83Yamasuda, Yuto000000000.000.0000
30Maikisch, Noah52192209913863.560.8690
1Persson, Jonatan10456360315282873.680.9111

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner