View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League
Game Preview

Durham vs. Tottenham

Saturday December 21st, 2019 at 7:30PM

7:30PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Location Tottenham Community & Fitness Centre
Tottenham, ON

Rosters and Season Stats

Durham

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
19Dreossi, Ryan11147215038
9Gillis, Justin10109190026
17Stradling, Matthew1148122018
4Rooney, Jake11381100017
72Potts, Steve855101007
11Pelloni, Simone1124600010
12Grace, Dalton1114500010
82Pearsall, Shayne1023500026
16Sawka, Johnathan1004400010
15Spence, Justin903300012
7Mason, Thomas802200018
13Finlay, Will92020102
18Larocque, Anthony111120008
21Anger, Justin100220002
29Trowsse, Bryant100220002
71Boyd, Ethan620200017
3Mealey, Marcus60110002
55Dicarlo, Anthony81011009
26Banavage, Liam00000000
30Candler, Hayden110000000
31Goddard, Brodie110000000
41Marcovecchio, Michael60000002

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
30Candler, Hayden3140200407333.000.8250
31Goddard, Brodie6294320154241304.900.8440
41Marcovecchio, Michael6256130152231295.390.8490

Tottenham

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
89Ondrasky, Marek975121112
7Fornari, Alex96391008
4Matejka, Oldrich32352008
6Moneas, Daytona93252004
12Andrews, Alexander923501016
8Lowry, James81340002
19Charlebois, Aiden92240109
92Skindirov, Temirlan20440000
3Moneas, Dixon90330006
13Tichy, Andrej92131004
16Dickens, Zachary912300028
17Laframboise, Drew80330004
10Carey, Ryan90220008
22Seymour, Kayden910100014
77Portelli, Nicholas71010002
88Leivaart, Owen51010002
91Head, Trevor70110000
1Whiteford, Tyler30000000
2Wasashkun, Matthew00000000
XLadysov, Sergei10000000
9Samson, Carter90000002
15Rickard, Terrance00000000
21Seymour, Tanner90000009
30Prieur, Justin40000000
33Halliday, Dylan60000005
34Robinson, Nicklaus70000002
35Cowle, Brandon30000000
XAudas, Sam30000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
1Whiteford, Tyler000000000.000.0000
34Robinson, Nicklaus7351240263252384.270.9050
35Cowle, Brandon160010408328.000.8000
30Prieur, Justin12010003-39.000.0000
33Halliday, Dylan21090209318759.910.8060

Sponsors