View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League
Game Preview

Tottenham vs. London

Saturday January 18th, 2020 at 8:00PM

8:00PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Location London Sports Park
London, ON

Rosters and Season Stats

Tottenham

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
89Ondrasky, Marek251626422116
8Lowry, James291512274114
XSkindirov, Temirlan151310231438
4Matejka, Oldrich2311152690055
7Fornari, Alex279101910014
49Moneas, Daytona16881620010
12Andrews, Alexander306152112039
57Tichy, Andrej2163920110
17Laframboise, Drew27481210014
10Carey, Ryan2134700020
88Lievaart, Owen2634700010
16Dickens, Zachary2333600064
19Charlebois, Aiden2327901019
9Samson, Carter2923500014
3Moneas, Dixon141451006
77Portelli, Nicholas2514500014
22Seymour, Kayden2712300066
36Head, Trevor180550002
6McCarthy, Julian1402200036
21Seymour, Tanner2201100029
13Fino, John20000002
34Robinson, Nicklaus260000006
2Wasashkun, Matthew10000000
39Whiteford, Tyler100000002
30Prieur, Justin110000000
XLadysov, Sergei10000000
1Sacristan, Rodrigo00000000
15Kochetkov, Nikita1400000013
15Rickard, Terrance40000000
33Halliday, Dylan180000005
35Cowle, Brandon140000002
XAudas, Sam30000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
39Whiteford, Tyler000000000.000.0000
34Robinson, Nicklaus23123171509871008874.870.8990
33Halliday, Dylan6322050262362266.710.8630
35Cowle, Brandon314001010016846.860.8400
30Prieur, Justin35811037132413.450.6490

London

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
16Fraulin, Lucas1420163651053
10Cheng, Justin2015274230312
77Kentish-Stack, Evan1514112560011
65Sazonkin, Kirill2213274070216
88Cook, Dawson149112020340
24Demelo, Noah228192730023
91Eagle Bear, Dalton1379162015
93Wells Creighton, Trey166101601025
XLehtoranta, Karri1767133008
8Basek, Dominik244182201023
11Muskego, Dallas243101300110
19Timmermans, Sheldon203101300026
17Dowhaniuk, Travis21381100165
4Sieling, Chaseton153360018
74Bowins, Nickolas23212140008
7Johnstone, Dane22351000
21Crisostomo, Jorell17111120007
9Searles, Matt221340004
6Camick, Trenton81010000
44Persin, Zach804400010
32Penwell, Morgan160220000
50Wilbee, Pearen180220002
68Charlebois, Shawn170110009
49Popen, Alex40110006
2Craven, Aaron70110000
71Cascagnette, Peter00000000
1Monroe, Carver90000000
33Krupka, Matej180000000
XAlbert, Anthony50000000
35Seibert, Brenden100000000
XMcGahey-Elijah, Darius20000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
32Penwell, Morgan12612550516424744.120.9190
1Monroe, Carver6266320215221934.960.8980
33Krupka, Matej11531450437543836.100.8760
35Seibert, Brenden231000284247.740.8570

Sponsors