View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League
Game Preview

Tottenham vs. London

Saturday January 18th, 2020 at 8:00PM

8:00PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Location London Sports Park
London, ON

Rosters and Season Stats

Tottenham

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
XAudas, Sam30000000
XSkindirov, Temirlan151310231438
89Ondrasky, Marek251626422116
88Leivaart, Owen243360008
77Portelli, Nicholas2313400012
49Moneas, Daytona16881620010
39Whiteford, Tyler100000002
36Head, Trevor180550002
35Cowle, Brandon130000000
34Robinson, Nicklaus240000004
33Halliday, Dylan160000005
30Prieur, Justin100000000
22Seymour, Kayden2512300059
21Seymour, Tanner2201100029
19Charlebois, Aiden2327901019
17Laframboise, Drew25381100014
16Dickens, Zachary2133600054
15Kochetkov, Nikita120000009
15Rickard, Terrance40000000
13Tichy, Andrej2163920110
12Andrews, Alexander286142012039
10Carey, Ryan2134700020
9Samson, Carter2723500012
8Lowry, James271311244112
7Fornari, Alex25671310012
6McCarthy, Julian1202200036
XLadysov, Sergei10000000
4Matejka, Oldrich2111152690055
3Moneas, Dixon141451006
2Wasashkun, Matthew10000000
1Sacristan, Rodrigo00000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
39Whiteford, Tyler000000000.000.0000
35Cowle, Brandon21170108012686.150.8500
34Robinson, Nicklaus2111347130889878024.600.9020
33Halliday, Dylan6322050262362266.710.8630
30Prieur, Justin35811037132413.450.6490

London

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
93Wells Creighton, Trey15491300025
91Eagle Bear, Dalton1265112015
88Cook, Dawson13891710336
77Kentish-Stack, Evan1413112450011
74Bowins, Nickolas21211130008
XLehtoranta, Karri1767133008
68Charlebois, Shawn170110009
65Sazonkin, Kirill2012243670216
50Wilbee, Pearen160220000
XPopen, Alex20110002
44Persin, Zach70440008
35Seibert, Brenden80000000
33Krupka, Matej160000000
32Penwell, Morgan160220000
24Demelo, Noah215182320023
21Crisostomo, Jorell17111120007
19Timmermans, Sheldon203101300026
17Dowhaniuk, Travis19381100163
16Fraulin, Lucas1420163651053
11Muskego, Dallas2228100008
10Cheng, Justin1814233730312
9Searles, Matt201340004
8Basek, Dominik224141801023
7Johnstone, Dane22351000
6Camick, Trenton71010000
4Sieling, Chaseton153360018
2Craven, Aaron70110000
1Monroe, Carver70000000
XAlbert, Anthony50000000
XMcGahey-Elijah, Darius20000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
35Seibert, Brenden118000181173.330.9440
33Krupka, Matej10490450391483435.880.8770
32Penwell, Morgan12612550516424744.120.9190
1Monroe, Carver4200210132131193.900.9020

Sponsors