View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League
Game Preview

Ottawa vs. South Muskoka

Saturday November 16th, 2019 at 7:00PM

7:00PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Location Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Bracebridge, ON

Rosters and Season Stats

Ottawa Sharpshooters

Scoring

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
31Prati, Steven283010544502.890.9260
35Backmann, Chris21200209210825.000.8910
1Biernat, Jakub137010266209.730.7690

South Muskoka

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
14Kovar, David21230002
4Dury, Loic41120000
15Baker, Aidan42020002
24Frischknecht, Nick42021000
27Pierre-Louis, Loic41120000
88Aube, Samuel40220000
91Rochefort, Jerome402200018
8Charles, Tristin30110004
11Wafer, Erik40110000
12Chau, Julian40110000
28Fialka, Matus41011000
93Tsekov, Valnetin41010002
1Boulanger, Gabriel30000000
16Tayara, Kulula40000000
19Palovcik, Marek30000007
20Zitko, Dario40000000
21May, Jacob10000002
29Shamsiyev, Iskander40000002
31Lukehart, Koby30000000
92Carlson, Colin00000000
98Picone, Kevin40000002

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
31Lukehart, Koby271000298216.760.7240
29Shamsiyev, Iskander31290308817717.910.8070
1Boulanger, Gabriel2400103182312.000.7420

Sponsors