View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

GMHL Alumni

National Hockey League      
Darren Archibald 2006-2007 Richmond Hill Rams Signed Entry Contract Vancouver Canucks (NHL)
Nikita Jevpalovs 2010-2011 South Muskoka Shield Signed Entry Contract San Jose Sharks (NHL)
       
NCAA DI      
Tim Revell 2007-2008 Temiscaming Royals Alaska Fairbanks University (NCAA)
Spencer Bacon 2008-2009 Bradford Rattlers Mercyhurst Univ. (NCAA)
Sam Bernard 2011-2012 Bobcaygeon Bucks Sacred Heart Univ. (NCAA)
Stanislav Dzhakov 2011-2012 Shelburne Red Wings Niagara University (NCAA)
Reilly Turner 2011-2012 Temiscaming Titans Canisius College (NCAA)
Matus Spodniak 2014-2015 South Muskoka Shield American International College (NCAA)
Lukas Samuelsson 2016-2017 Toronto Predators Western Michigan Univ. (NCAA)
       
NCAA DIII      
Dmitri Sentsov 2006-2007 Bradford Rattlers Marin University (NCAA III)
Jiri Zeman 2006-2007 Bradford Rattlers Northland College (NCAA III)
Karl Linden 2006-2007 Bradford Rattlers Elmira College (NCAA III)
Matt Lathem 2006-2007 Nipissing Alouettes North Country Community College (NCAA III)
Nemanja Jankovic 2006-2007 Bradford Rattlers Finlandia University (NCAA III)
Ryan Pageau 2006-2007 Richmond Hill Rams Northland College (NCAA III)
Sebastian Gulder 2006-2007 Bradford Rattlers Elmira College (NCAA III)
Stefan Carnegie 2006-2007 Bradford Rattlers Morrisville State College (NCAA III)
Stephan Belanger 2006-2007 Nipissing Alouettes North Country Community College (NCAA III)
Todd Collins 2006-2007 Toronto Canada Moose Marian University (NCAA III)
Zach Fray 2006-2007 Deseronto Storm Marian University (NCAA III)
Ryan Henley 2006-2008 Temiscaming Royals Concordia College (NCAA III)
Brad Meyers 2007-2008 Deseronto Storm Finlandia University (NCAA III)
Cody Roy 2007-2008 Tamworth Cyclones Northland College (NCAA III)
Darcy Vaillancourt 2007-2008 Innisfil Lakers Elmira College (NCAA III)
Garrett Nystedt 2007-2008 Elliot Lake Bobcats Northland College (NCAA III)
Jake Gilbert 2007-2008 Espanola Kings Becker College (NCAA III)
Josh Lopez 2007-2008 Elliot Lake Bobcats Northland College (NCAA III)
Kyle Finch 2007-2008 Tamworth Cyclones Northland College (NCAA III)
Mack Swartz 2007-2008 Bradford Rattlers SUNY Cortland (NCAA III)
Mathew Treadwell 2007-2008 Innisfil Lakers Morrisville State College (NCAA III)
Michael Will 2007-2008 Bradford Rattlers Morrisville State College (NCAA III)
Mike Gugin 2007-2008 Elliot Lake Bobcats Northland College (NCAA III)
Nick Leigh 2007-2008 South Muskoka Shield SUNY Potsdam (NCAA III)
Ryan Roeming 2007-2008 Bradford Rattlers Concordia College (NCAA III)
Soichiro Omi 2007-2008 Bradford Rattlers Utica College (NCAA III)
Tim Staley 2007-2008 Elliot Lake Bobcats Becker College (NCAA III)
Connor Hendry 2007-2009 Innisfil Lakers Curry College (NCAA III)
Troy Storm 2007-2009 South Muskoka Shield Finlandia University (NCAA III)
Aaron Amin 2008-2009 Elliot Lake Bobcats Lebanon Valley College (NCAA III)
Brad Schuler 2008-2009 Bradford Rattlers Skidmore College (NCAA III)
Brendan Galley 2008-2009 Elliot Lake Bobcats Worcester State College (NCAA III)
Brent Davis 2008-2009 Elliot Lake Bobcats Nichols College (NCAA III)
Brian Davidson 2008-2009 Innisfil Lakers Elmira College (NCAA III)
Derek Rodgers 2008-2009 South Muskoka Shield Finlandia University (NCAA III)
Dustin Timm 2008-2009 Innisfil Lakers Nichols College (NCAA III)
Eric Pye 2008-2009 South Muskoka Shield Salem State College (NCAA III)
Erik Olsson 2008-2009 Bradford Rattlers Hobart College (NCAA III)
Geoff Shewmake 2008-2009 Bradford Rattlers University of Wisconsin-River Falls (NCAA III)
Geoffrey Sadjadi 2008-2009 Innisfil Lakers SUNY-Cortland (NCAA III)
Greg Cook 2008-2009 Bradford Rattlers Suffolk University (NCAA III)
Matt McCaig 2008-2009 Elliot Lake Bobcats University of Michigan-Dearborn (NCAA III)
Mitch Kriz 2008-2009 Elliot Lake Bobcats Marian University (NCAA III)
Nicholas Chandler 2008-2009 Bradford Rattlers New England College (NCAA III)
Shane Buckley 2008-2009 Elliot Lake Bobcats Northland College (NCAA III)
Steve Wicklum 2008-2009 King Wild (Lefroy Wave) Buffallo State College (NCAA III)
Tyler Predergast 2008-2009 Richmond Hill Rams Westfield State University (NCAA III)
Warren Carter 2008-2009 Bradford Rattlers Marian University (NCAA III)
John Johnson 2008-2010 Elliot Lake Bobcats Eastern Michigan University (NCAA III)
Marc Fortin 2008-2010 King Wild (Lefroy Wave) University of Wisconsin-Superior (NCAA III)
Matt Rogers 2008-2011 Elliot Lake Bobcats Morrisville State College (NCAA III)
Thomas Rush 2008-2011 Elliot Lake Bobcats Hobart College (NCAA III)
Joseph Satino 2009-2010 King Wild (Lefroy Wave) Morrisville State College (NCAA III)
Mark Zavorin 2009-2010 Bobcaygeon Bucks Nazareth College (NCAA III)
Ricky Batenburg 2009-2010 Powasson Dragons Nichols College (NCAA III)
Tanner Burton 2009-2010 Algoma Avalanche Marian University (NCAA III)
Alex Kalyniuk 2010-2011 Elliot Lake Bobcats St. Olaf College (NCAA III)
Braeden Ruud 2010-2011 Elliot Lake Bobcats Curry College (NCAA III)
Chad Bryan 2010-2011 Elliot Lake Bobcats Morrisville State College (NCAA III)
Clancy MacNeil 2010-2011 Elliot Lake Bobcats Finlandia University (NCAA III)
David Moore 2010-2011 Jamestown Jets Becker College (NCAA III)
Frank Crupi 2010-2011 Toronto Canada Moose Adrian College (NCAA III)
Mikael Hamann 2010-2011 Elliot Lake Bobcats Finlandia University (NCAA III)
Nate Hughes 2010-2011 Jamestown Jets Morrisville State College (NCAA III)
Stephen McGeary 2010-2011 Elliot Lake Bobcats Bethal University (NCAA III)
Tyler Nelson 2010-2011 Jamestown Jets Buffalo State College (NCAA III)
Cale Schoenberg 2011-2012 Elliot Lake Bobcats Nazareth College (NCAA III)
Dario Trupina 2011-2012 Elliot Lake Bobcats Morrisville State College (NCAA III)
Dustin Cordeiro 2011-2012 Toronto Canada Moose College of St. Scholastica (NCAA III)
Ethan Strong 2011-2012 Temiscaming Titans Univ. of Wisconsin-Stevens Point (NCAA III)
Ian Chen 2011-2012 Toronto Canada Moose Hamilton College (NCAA III)
John Waghorne 2011-2012 Elliot Lake Bobcats Univ. of Southern Maine (NCAA III)
Jonathan Nilsson 2011-2012 Bradford Rattlers New England College (NCAA III)
Tim Philley 2011-2013 Bradford Rattlers Morrisville State College (NCAA III)
Cam Andersen 2011-2014 Bradford Rattlers Worcester State College (NCAA III)
Clint Zumer 2012-2013 Bradford Bulls Finlandia Univ. (NCAA III)
Jacob Donahue 2012-2013 Bracebridge Phantoms Babson College (NCAA III)
Jonathan Loparco 2012-2013 Bradford Rattlers Westfield State Univ. (NCAA DIII)
Kyle Jelinski 2012-2013 Bobcaygeon Bucks SUNY Fredonia (NCAA III)
Quintin Campbell 2012-2013 Toronto Canada Moose Skidmore College (NCAA III)
Shawn Watson 2012-2013 Bracebridge Phantoms New England College (NCAA III)
Zach Pease 2012-2013 Sturgeon Falls Lumberjacks SUNY Fredonia (NCAA III)
Dalton Mills 2012-2014 Bradford Bulls Concordia College (NCAA III)
Andrew Carreras 2013-2014 Bracebridge Phantoms Daniel Webster College (NCAA III)
Cameron Andersen 2013-2014 Bradford Rattlers Worcester State Univ. (NCAA III)
Jimmy Philbin 2013-2014 Orangeville Americans Morrisville State College (NCAA III)
Kyle Huhn 2013-2014 Temiscaming Titans Univ. of Southern Maine (NCAA III)
Tyler Gmerek 2013-2014 Bradford Bulls Framingham State Univ. (NCAA III)
Brad Nolan 2014-2015 Seguin Huskies Lebanon Valley College (NCAA III)
Brian Rupp 2014-2015 Tottenham Steam Milwaukee School of Eng. (NCAA III)
Donald Oldreive 2014-2015 Alliston Coyotes Concordia College (NCAA III)
Jimmie Kotilainen 2014-2015 Seguin Huskies Marian Univ. (NCAA III)
Michael Hennekens 2014-2015 Niagara Whalers Morrisville State College (NCAA III)
Nicholas Ciavarella 2014-2015 Orangeville Americans Daniel Webster College (NCAA III)
Scott Nicolich 2014-2015 Bradford Rattlers Manhattanville College (NCAA III)
Shane Bennett 2014-2015 Halton Ravens SUNY Cortland (NCAA III)
Spencer Gourlay 2014-2015 Halton Ravens SUNY Cortland (NCAA III)
Victor Svensson 2014-2015 Alliston Coyotes Finlandia University (NCAA III)
Viktor Sallhag 2014-2015 Seguin Huskies Univ. of Wisconsin-Superior (NCAA III)
Alfred Panelin-Borg 2015-2016 South Muskoka Shield Stevenson Univ. (NCAA III)
Cale Markham 2015-2016 Tottenham Steam Finlandia Univ. (NCAA III)
Callum Hofford 2015-2016 Kingsville Kings Salem State College (NCAA III)
Dan Shea 2015-2016 Bradford Rattlers Salem State College (NCAA III)
Daniil Ovchinnikov 2015-2016 Tottenham Steam SUNY-Plattsburgh (NCAA III)
Garrett Nichol 2015-2016 Bradford Bulls Finlandia Univ. (NCAA III)
Jarod Segal 2015-2016 Almaguin Spartans Chatham Univ. (NCAA III)
Jason Demczak 2015-2016 Almaguin Spartans Daniel Webster College (NCAA III)
Jesper Sorden 2015-2016 Alliston Coyotes Finlandia Univ. (NCAA III)
Louis Chaix 2015-2016 Bradford Rattlers Anna Maria College (NCAA III)
Matt Matyi 2015-2016 Kingsville Kings Finlandia Univ. (NCAA III)
Michael Chuinard 2015-2016 Temiscaming Titans Finlandia Univ. (NCAA III)
Roman Gaudet 2015-2016 Almaguin Spartans Morrisville State College (NCAA III)
Turk Scatliff 2015-2016 Bradford Bulls Concordia College (NCAA III)
Tyson Liverance 2015-2016 London Lakers Saint Mary's Univ. (NCAA III)
Carl Lyden 2016-2017 South Muskoka Shield Stevenson Univ. (NCAA III)
Daniel Golba 2016-2017 New Tecumseth Civics Morrisville State College (NCAA III)
Don Carter 2016-2017 Bradford Bulls Hamline Univ. (NCAA III)
       
CIS / USports      
Adam Logozzo 2008-2009 Toronto Canada Moose York University (CIS)
Alex Derlis 2008-2009 Richmond Hill Rams University of Toronto (CIS)
Wil Irons 2008-2009 South Muskoka Shield Univ. of Toronto (CIS)
Brandon Petrie 2009-010 Innisfil Lakers Nipissing Univ. (CIS)
Clint Windsor 2009-2010 Innisfil Lakers Brock University (CIS)
Nicolas Thommen 2010-2013 Bradford Rattlers Laurentian Univ. (CIS)
Joel Senecal 2011-2012 Sturgeon Falls Lumberjacks Laurentian Univ. (CIS)
Andreas Norrby 2011-2013 Bradford Rattlers Laurentian Univ. (CIS)
Byron Katapaytuk 2012-2013 Temiscaming Titans Nipissing Univ. (CIS)
Francis Beauregard 2012-2013 Temiscaming Titans Concordia Univ. (CIS)
Marc-Alain Begin 2012-2013 Temiscaming Titans Laurentian Univ. (CIS)
Nicolas Crescenzi 2012-2013 Toronto Canada Moose York University (CIS)
Colin Furlong 2014-2015 Halton Ravens Wilfrid Laurier Univ. (CIS)
David Savery 2014-2015 Tottenham Steam Royal Military College (CIS)
Zak McQuade 2014-2015 Niagara Whalers Univ. of Windsor (CIS)
Deverick Ottereyes 2015-2016 Temiscaming Titans Nipissing Univ. (CIS)
Devin Fullum 2015-2016 Bradford Rattlers Lakehead Univ. (CIS)
Wyatt Trainer 2015-2016 Halton Ravens Univ. of Guelph (CIS)
Brett Mennear 2017-2018 Windsor Aces Univ. of Windsor (CIS)
Gilbert Oldreive 2017-2018 Fergus Force Univ. of Guelph (CIS)
       
Professional      
Karl Linden 2006-2007 Bradford Rattlers Evansville Icemen (CHL)
Sacha Guimond 2008-2009 Nipissing Alouettes Utica Comets (AHL)
Artyom Poshendyalov 2009-2010 Bradford Rattlers Admiral Vladivostok (KHL)
Nikolai Skladnichenko 2009-2010 Bobcaygeon Bucks Amur Khabarovsk (KHL)
Alexander Nikulnikov 2010-2011 Shelburne Red Wings Drafted #67 Overall by Barys Astana in the 2011 KHL Entry Draft
Maxim Zverev 2010-2011 Shelburne Red Wings Drafted #34 Overall by Severstal Cherepovets in the KHL Entry Draft
Ryan Brain 2010-2014 Rama Aces Allen Americans (ECHL)
Michal Spacek 2012-2013 Bracebridge Phantoms Stockton Thunder (ECHL)
Alex Zion 2013-2014 Orangeville Americans Utah Grizzlies (ECHL)
Anton Todykov 2013-2014 Alliston Coyotes Vityaz Podolsk (KHL)
Curtis Martinu 2013-2014 Seguin Huskies Evansville Icemen (ECHL)
Dustin Jesseau 2013-2014 Bradford Rattlers Evansville Icemen (ECHL)
Mark Rozanov 2013-2014 Toronto Blue Ice Jets HK Sochi (KHL)
Sergei Bolshakov 2013-2014 Bradford Bulls Amur Khabarovsk (KHL)
Oleg Khalemin 2015-2016 Temiscaming Titans HK Sochi (KHL)
Adam Robinson 2016-2017 Meaford Knights Belfast Giants (EIHL)
Kent Nusbaum 2016-2017 London Lakers Quad City Mallards (ECHL)
TJ Sherwood 2017-2018 New Tecumseth Civics Brampton Beast (ECHL)
       
Major Junior      
Darren Archibald 2006-2007 Richmond Hill Rams Barrie Colts (OHL)
Aaron Scott 2008-2014 Bradford Rattlers Sudbury Wolves (OHL)
Clint Windsor 2009-2010 Innisfil Lakers Barrie Colts (OHL)
Matus Matis 2009-2010 Bradford Rattlers Chicoutimi Sagueneens (QMJHL)
Nick D’Avolio 2009-2010 Oro-Medonte 77’s Chicago Steel (USHL)
Nikolai Skladnicheenko 2009-2010 Bobcaygeon Bucks Kapitan Stupino Jr (MHL Russia)
Viktor Perezhogin 2009-2010 Innisfil Lakers Amurskie Tigry Khabrocski (MHL Russia)
Mikhail Shakov 2009-2011 Bobcaygeon Bucks Belie Tigri Orenburn (MHL Russia)
Alexander Galaysha 2010-2011 Jamestown Jets Mytischi Atlanta (MHL Russia)
Danil Semyan 2010-2011 Shelburne Red Wings Khimik Voskresensk (MHL Russia)
Maxim Zverev 2010-2011 Shelburne Red Wings Kapitan Stupino Jr (MHL Russia)
Nikita Jevpalovs 2010-2011 South Muskoka Shield Blainville-Boisbriand Armada (QMJHL)
Rudolfs Prusis 2010-2011 Bradford Rattlers HK Riga (MHL Russia)
Stanislav Dzakhov 2010-2011 Shelburne Red Wings Fargo Force (USHL)
Owen Bennington 2010-2013 Shelburne Red Wings Val-d'Or Foreurs (QMJHL)
Anton Todykov 2010-2014 Alliston Coyotes Krasnaya Armiya Moskva (MHL Russia)
Lubomir Fetkovic 2011-2012 Vaughan Stars Sioux Falls Stampede (USHL)
Silas Neeposh 2011-2012 Temiscaming Titans Val-d'Or Foreurs (QMJHL)
Vlad Vysotski 2011-2014 Shelburne Red Wings Berkuty Kubani Krasnodar (MHL Russia)
Alex Egorov 2012-2013 Shelburne Red Wings Yunior Kurgan (MHL Russia)
Alex Laliberte 2012-2013 Bracebridge Phantoms Val-d'Or Foreurs (QMJHL)
Brandon Scott 2012-2013 Bradford Rattlers Sudbury Wolves (OHL)
Dan Vlach 2012-2013 Powassan Eagles Tatranski Vlci (MHL Russia)
Jakub Vrana 2012-2013 Shelburne Red Wings Energie Karlovy Vary (MHL Russia)
Juris Dembickis 2012-2013 Rama Aces HK Riga (MHL Russia)
Konstantin Kudrenko 2012-2013 Sturgeon Falls Lumberjacks Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk (MHL Russia)
Lester Brown 2012-2013 Bracebridge Phantoms Halifax Mooseheads (QMJHL)
Lukas Sladkovsky 2012-2013 Bracebridge Phantoms Val-d'Or Foreurs (QMJHL)
Mikhail Patrikeyev 2012-2013 Sturgeon Falls Lumberjacks Kuznetskie Medvedi (MHL Russia)
Steve Landry 2012-2013 Sturgeon Falls Lumberjacks Sudbury Wolves (OHL)
Andrei Novikov 2012-2014 South Muskoka Shield Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg (MHL Russia)
Dmitri Tatarchenkov 2012-2014 Toronto Predators Khimik Voskresensk (MHL Russia)
Artyom Kohokholev 2013-2014 Rama Aces Kristall Berdsk (MHL Russia)
Nicolas Lachance 2013-2014 Alliston Coyotes Gatineau Olympiques (QMJHL)
Nikita Nikitin 2013-2014 Alliston Coyotes Berkuty Kubani Krasnodar (MHL Russia)
Sergey Shchenkov 2013-2014 Bradford Bulls Kuznetskie Medvedi (MHL Russia)
Marc Audet 2014-2015 Almaguin Spartans Acadie-Bathurst Titan (QMJHL)
Dayton Murray 2015-2016 Temiscaming Titans North Bay Battalion (OHL)
Egor Kurbatov 2015-2017 Bradford Rattlers Victoriaville Tigres (QMJHL)
Khassan Al-Dzhilaui 2014-2017 Bradford Rattlers Moscow Dymano (MHL Russia)
       
North American Semi-Professional  
Chase Tippin 2007-2008 Innisfil Lakers Richmond Renegades (SPHL)
Jesse Peneault 2007-2008 Nipissing Alouettes Danville Dashers (FHL)
Nick Laporte 2007-2008 Nipissing Alouettes Mississippi Riverkings (SPHL)
Will Laporte 2007-2008 Nipissing Alouettes Danville Dashers (FHL)
Brad Ritter 2008-2009 Bradford Rattlers Berkshire Battalion (FHL)
Brad Schuler 2008-2009 Bradford Rattlers Huntsville Havoc (SPHL)
Daniel Carter 2009-2010 Innisfil Lakers Dayton Demolition (FHL)
Kaleb Chillman 2009-2011 Algoma Avalanche Mississippi Riverkings (SPHL)
Michal Pastor 2010-2011 Elliot Lake Bobcats Danville Dashers (FHL)
Andre Leclair 2011-2012 Temiscaming Titans Huntsville Havoc (SPHL)
Robin Mendelsohn 2011-2012 Temiscaming Titans Knoxville Ice Bears (SPHL)
Brandon Blair 2012-2013 Bracebridge Phantoms Danville Dashers (FHL)
David Vondracek 2012-2013 Bobcaygeon Bucks Danbury Whalers (FHL)
Edgars Ozolins 2012-2013 Bracebridge Phantoms Dayton Demons (FHL)
Jake Lobato 2012-2013 Bracebridge Phantoms Dayton Demons (FHL)
Lester Brown 2012-2013 Bracebridge Phantoms Danville Dashers (FHL)
Anthony Lobianco 2013-2014 Orangeville Americans Brewster Bulldogs (FHL)
Corey Evelyn 2013-2014 Temiscaming Titans Brewster Bulldogs (FHL)
Frank Santelli 2013-2014 Temiscaming Titans Steel City Warriors (FHL)
Jay Croop 2013-2014 Bradford Bulls Brewster Bulldogs (FHL)
Nathan Judd-Warren 2013-2014 Toronto Attack Danville Dashers (FHL)
Ryan Alves 2013-2014 Lefroy Wave Danville Dashers (FHL)
Ryan Devine 2013-2014 Toronto Blue Ice Jets Port Huron Prowlers (FHL)
Curtis Warren 2014-2015 Temiscaming Titans Cornwall Nationals (FHL)
Dan Morin 2014-2015 Temiscaming Titans Danbury Whalers (FHL)
Denis Klecka 2014-2015 Seguin Huskies SCS Fighting Saints (FHL)
Frankie McClendon 2014-2015 Parry Sound Islanders Berlin River Drivers (FHL)
Jaroslav Janeba 2014-2015 South Muskoka Shield North Shore Knights (FHL)
Matt Rosebrook 2014-2015 Halton Ravens Berkshire Battalion (FHL)
Nick Wright 2014-2015 Parry Sound Islanders Berlin River Drivers (FHL)
Stanislav Izvekov 2014-2015 Niagara Whalers Danbury Whalers (FHL)
Brandon Bavis 2015-2016 Meaford Knights Berlin River Drivers (FHL)
Branko Oktavec 2015-2016 Kingsville Kings SCS Fighting Saints (FHL)
Dan Potter 2015-2016 London Lakers Port Huron Prowlers (FHL)
Enver Presheva 2015-2016 Parry Sound Islanders SCS Fighting Saints (FHL)
Ervin Halasz 2015-2016 Parry Sound Islanders SCS Fighting Saints (FHL)
Graham Pickard 2015-2016 Tottenham Steam Watertown Wolves (FHL)
Ivan Hodulov 2015-2016 Kingsville Kings SCS Fighting Saints (FHL)
Ivan Sergeev 2015-2016 Bracebridge Blues Watertown Wolves (FHL)
Jan Pechek 2015-2016 Kingsville Kings SCS Fighting Saints (FHL)
Jason Berube 2015-2016 Temiscaming Titans Carolina Thunderbirds (FHL)
Kyle Powell 2015-2016 Oshawa River Kings Watertown Wolves (FHL)
Liam Finn 2015-2016 Bradford Bulls Watertown Wolves (FHL)
Luis-Felipe Castellanos 2015-2016 Bobcaygeon Bucks Cornwall Nationals (FHL)
Matt Henderson 2015-2016 Parry Sound Islanders SCS Fighting Saints (FHL)
Miroslav Hylena 2015-2016 Parry Sound Islanders SCS Fighting Saints (FHL)
Robin Vortanov 2015-2016 Seguin Huskies SCS Fighting Saints (FHL)
Taylor Jordan 2015-2016 Meaford Knights Port Huron Prowlers (FHL)
Vito Scaringi 2015-2016 Parry Sound Islanders SCS Fighting Saints (FHL)
Zack Zulkanycz 2015-2016 Kingsville Kings Port Huron Prowlers (FHL)
Alex Basey 2016-2017 North York Renegades Danville Dashers (FHL)
Christian Whitcomb 2016-2017 New Tecumseth Civics Danville Dashers (FHL)
Connor Annett 2016-2017 Meaford Knights Watertown Wolves (FHL)
Dan Leach 2016-2017 Kingsville Kings SCS Fighting Saints (FHL)
Ilya Zhurin 2016-2017 Bradford Rattlers Northern Federals (FHL)
Jakub Mecir 2016-2017 Kingsville Kings SCS Fighting Saints (FHL)
Kyle Stevens 2016-2017 Meaford Knights Carolina Thunderbirds (FHL)
Stepan Timofeyev 2016-2017 Bradford Rattlers Port Huron Prowlers (FHL)
Tyler Garcia 2016-2017 Kingsville Kings North Shore Knights (FHL)
Adamo Asselin 2017-2018 West Nipissing Lynx Northern Federals (FHL)
Aleksi Haapakoski 2017-2018 Seguin Huskies North Shore Knights (FHL)
Aleksi Salminen 2017-2018 Seguin Huskies North Shore Knights (FHL)
Alex Whitehair 2017-2018 Almaguin Spartans North Shore Knights (FHL)
Blake Naida 2017-2018 Kingsville Kings North Shore Knights (FHL)
Britton Whitehead 2017-2018 Almaguin Spartans North Shore Knights (FHL)
Daniel Krizek 2017-2018 Kingsville Kings North Shore Knights (FHL)
Daniel Vandal-Courte 2017-2018 South Muskoka Shield North Shore Knights (FHL)
David Vostarek 2017-2018 Kingsville Kings North Shore Knights (FHL)
Davide Asselin 2017-2018 West Nipissing Lynx Northern Federals (FHL)
Devin Sroka 2017-2018 Seguin Huskies North Shore Knights (FHL)
Dylan Farrel 2017-2018 Tillsonburg Hurricanes North Shore Knights (FHL)
Elvar Olafsson 2017-2018 Kingsville Kings North Shore Knights (FHL)
Horrance Cheung 2017-2018 Seguin Huskies North Shore Knights (FHL)
Ivan Mikhailov 2017-2018 Kingsville Kings North Shore Knights (FHL)
Jakub Hendrych 2017-2018 Kingsville Kings North Shore Knights (FHL)
Jan Prochazk 2017-2018 Kingsville Kings North Shore Knights (FHL)
Kristers Bormanis 2017-2018 Windsor Aces North Shore Knights (FHL)
Kyran Karol 2017-2018 Bradford Rattlers North Shore Knights (FHL)
Libor Machan 2017-2018 South Muskoka Shield North Shore Knights (FHL)
Matyas Kasek 2017-2018 Kingsville Kings Port Huron Prowlers (FHL)
Michael White 2017-2018 Temiscaming Titans North Shore Knights (FHL)
Nicholas Lang 2017-2018 Kingsville Kings North Shore Knights (FHL)
Nikita Polishchuk 2017-2018 Tottenham Steam Northern Federals (FHL)
Petr Panacek 2017-2018 Kingsville Kings North Shore Knights (FHL)
Rylan Freed 2017-2018 Temiscaming Titans North Shore Knights (FHL)
Thomas McKinnon 2017-2018 Kingsville Kings North Shore Knights (FHL)
Zakk Bekolay 2017-2018 Bradford Bulls Cornwall Nationals (FHL)
Zan Markic 2017-2018 Seguin Huskies North Shore Knights (FHL)
       
European Semi-Professional  
Bradley Watchorn 2006-2007 Richmond Hill Rams Bracknell Bees (EPIHL)
Christian Reber 2006-2007 Bradford Rattlers Langenthal (NLB Switzerland)
Craig Peacock 2006-2007 Richmond Hill Rams Peterborough Phantoms (EPL)
Massimo Camin 2006-2007 King Wild Pontebba (Italy Extraliga)
Carl Ostlund 2006-2009 Bradford Rattlers Lidingo Vikings (Sweden Div. 2)
Andreas Gotz 2007-2008 Bradford Rattlers Winterthur (Switzerland3)
Anton Holm 2007-2008 Innisfil Lakers Nacka HK (Sweden Div 1)
David Malicek 2007-2008 Bradford Rattlers Basel (NLB Switzerland)
Mattias Arvastsson 2007-2008 Innisfil Lakers Limhamn HC (Sweden Div 2)
Michael Will 2007-2008 Bradford Rattlers Braehead Clan (EIHL)
Noe Gersanois 2007-2008 Bradford Rattlers Strasbourg (France)
Oskar Braf 2007-2008 Innisfil Lakers Nacka HK (Sweden Div 1)
Kevin Moderer 2007-2009 Minden River Kings Graz 99ers (Austria Extraliga)
Chad Meagher 2007-2010 South Muskoka Shield Hofors HC (Sweden Div 2)
Dan Soderberg 2007-2010 South Muskoka Shield Hofors HC (Sweden Div 2)
Jens Kansell 2007-2010 Deseronto Storm Hofors HC (Sweden Div 2)
Viktor Brottman 2007-2010 Bradford Rattlers Vasby IK (Sweden Div. 1)
Andraz Andric 2008-2009 Innisfil Lakers Olimpija Ljubljana II (Slovenia Slohokej)
Andreas Johansson 2008-2009 Bobcaygeon Bucks Katrineholms HF (Sweden Div 3)
Christopher Tumba 2008-2009 Bradford Rattlers Norrtalje IK (Sweden Div. 2)
Denis Boblenkov 2008-2009 Bradford Rattlers HC Sumperk (Czech2)
Emil Arvidsson 2008-2009 Toronto Canada Moose Kallereds SK (Sweden Div 2)
Greg Martyn 2008-2009 Deseronto Storm Bracknell Bees (EPIHL)
Jacob Lokatt 2008-2009 Bradford Rattlers Balsta HC (Sweden Div. 1)
Manuel Oberleitner 2008-2009 South Muskoka Shield Graz 99ers II (Slohokej Austria)
Max Qwarnstrom 2008-2009 Deseronto Storm IFK Munkfors (Sweden Div 1)
Nikolajs Zurkovs 2008-2009 Bobcaygeon Bucks Dinamo Juniors Riga (Belarus Extraliga)
Samuel Odell 2008-2009 Bradford Rattlers Balsta HC (Sweden Div. 1)
Tobias Kathan 2008-2009 Oro-Medonte 77’s Amsterdam Capitals (Netherlands Extraliga)
Viliam Knap 2008-2009 Bradford Rattlers HC Presov (Slovakia2)
Ricky Greenslade 2008-2010 South Muskoka Shield Hofors HC (Sweden Div 2)
Alex Polischuk 2008-2012 Bradford Rattlers IFK Ore (Sweden Div 2)
Myles Mitchell 2008-2013 Bobcaygeon Bucks Königsborner JEC (Germany3)
Aaron Scott 2008-2014 Bradford Rattlers EHC Timmendorfer Strand (Germany3)
Anders Johnsson 2009-2010 Bradford Rattlers FASS Berlin (Germany3)
Branislav Jankovic 2009-2010 Elliot Lake Bobcats HC Kometa Brno (Czech Extraliga)
Eduard Sedivy 2009-2010 Elliot Lake Bobcats Team Slovakia U20 (Slovakia Professional)
Filip Kajba 2009-2010 Elliot Lake Bobcats HC Dukla Senica (Slovakia2)
Filip Soriano 2009-2010 Innisfil Lakers Wings HC Arlanda (Sweden Div 1)
Jesper Bruksner 2009-2010 Bobcaygeon Bucks Linden Hockey (Sweden Div 2)
Jesper Delfs 2009-2010 Bradford Rattlers EHC Timmendorfer Strand (Germany3)
Marc Lindh 2009-2010 Innisfil Lakers FoC Farsta (Sweden Div 2)
Marco Repitsch 2009-2010 Oro-Medonte 77’s HC Innsbruck (Austria2)
Mark Podobnik 2009-2010 Innisfil Lakers Olimpija Ljubljana II (Slovenia Slohokej)
Mark Rajevski 2009-2010 Bobcaygeon Bucks Varberg HK (Sweden Div 2)
Martijn Oosterwijk 2009-2010 Powasson Dragons Friesland Flyers (Netherlands Extraliga)
Martin Bjork 2009-2010 Bradford Rattlers Hofors HC (Sweden Div 2)
Matus Duris 2009-2010 Bobcaygeon Bucks HK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas (Slovakia 2)
Matus Herda 2009-2010 Algoma Avalanche HC Dukla Senica (Slovakia2)
Michele Zanatta 2009-2010 Innisfil Lakers Cortina (Italy)
Nils Berger 2009-2010 Innisfil Lakers Rapperswil (Switzerland NLA)
Oskar Arvidsson 2009-2010 Bobcaygeon Bucks AIK Harnosand (Sweden Div 1)
Patrik Smolen 2009-2010 Elliot Lake Bobcats HK Puchov (Slovakia2)
Pyotr Kabanov 2009-2010 Bradford Rattlers HK Astana (Kazakhstan)
Roman Jurak 2009-2010 Elliot Lake Bobcats HK Trnava (Slovakia 2)
Ivo Michel 2009-2011 Toronto Canada Moose Durnten (Switzerland4)
Pavel Egorov 2009-2012 Orangeville Americans Sokol Novocheboksarsk (Russia3)
Rupert Quiney 2009-2012 Toronto Canada Moose Telford Tigers (EPIHL)
Filip Andreasson 2009-2014 Bradford Rattlers Rimbo IF (Sweden Div 2)
Andreas Persson 2010-2011 Bradford Rattlers Surahammars IF (Sweden Div. 1)
Axel Myrenfors 2010-2011 Bradford Rattlers Nacka HK (Sweden Div. 1)
Bartlomiej Bychawski 2010-2011 Powasson Dragons JKH GKS Jastrzebie (Polska Liga Hokejowa)
Bartlomiej Niesluchowski 2010-2011 Powasson Dragons MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (Polska Liga Hokejowa)
Daniel Frischmann 2010-2011 Oro-Medonte 77’s EHC Linz II (Austria2)
David Vallin 2010-2011 Bradford Rattlers Syrianska/Armeniska (Sweden Div. 2)
Filip Komorski 2010-2011 Powasson Dragons Legia Warszawa (Poland2)
Jonathan Landgren 2010-2011 Bradford Rattlers Vallentuna BK (Sweden Div 1)
Krzysztof Kantor 2010-2011 Powasson Dragons Stoczniowiec Gdansk (Polska Liga Hokejowa)
Ladislav Hruska 2010-2011 Elliot Lake Bobcats EV Füssen (Germany 3)
Louis Lockwood 2010-2011 Toronto Canada Moose Cardiff Devils (England ENL)
Maksims Firsovs 2010-2011 Algoma Avalanche Metalurgs Liepaja (Latvia Hockey League)
Mariusz Gurazda 2010-2011 Powasson Dragons GKS Tychy (Polska Liga Hokejowa)
Mateusz Bober 2010-2011 Powasson Dragons Phantoms Deurne Antwerp (Belguim Hockey League)
Nils Wilhelmsson 2010-2011 Bobcaygeon Bucks Forshaga IF (Sweden Div 1)
Patrick Gergel 2010-2011 Bobcaygeon Bucks HK Trebisov (Slovakia2)
Patrik Zicho 2010-2011 Elliot Lake Bobcats HK Puchov (Slovakia2)
Pawel Wadra 2010-2011 Powasson Dragons Unia Oswiecim (Poland2)
Peter Hofer 2010-2011 Toronto Canada Moose Durnten (Switzerland4)
Pierre Mathez 2010-2011 Bradford Rattlers Visp (NLB Switzerland)
Robert Sebesta 2010-2011 Elliot Lake Bobcats HC Dukla Senica (Slovakia2)
Tamas Odry 2010-2011 Bradford Rattlers Ujpesti TE (Interliga Hungary)
Yevgeni Rodionov 2010-2011 Shelburne Red Wings Burevestnik Ekaterinburg (Russia3)
Adrien Hervillard 2010-2012 Mattawa Voyageurs Lyon (France2)
Alex Bangert 2010-2012 Bradford Rattlers FASS Berlin II (Germany4)
Andrej Paska 2010-2012 Elliot Lake Bobcats MHK Blesky Detva (Slovakia3)
Charles Ferrigno 2010-2012 Elliot Lake Bobcats Mulhouse (France2)
Macieg Rompkowski 2010-2012 Sturgeon Falls Lumberjacks JKH GKS Jastrzebie (Polska Liga Hokejowa)
Pat Markart 2010-2012 Sturgeon Falls Lumberjacks Brooklyn Tigers City (Sweden Div 2)
Sylvester Sevcik 2010-2012 Vaughan Stars HKM Rimavska Sobota (Slovakia3)
Ugo Jaffeux 2010-2012 Bradford Rattlers Bordeaux (France2)
Glen Patterson 2010-2013 Bobcaygeon Bucks IFK Ore (Sweden Div 2)
Anton Todykov 2010-2014 Alliston Coyotes Gornyak Rudny (Kazakhstan)
Josef Babrnak 2010-2014 Shelburne Red Wings IK Aarhus (Denmark2)
Andre Leclair 2011-2012 Temiscaming Titans IFK Arboga (Sweden Div. 2)
Anton Yngwe 2011-2012 Bradford Rattlers Osby IK (Sweden Div 2)
Armin Trautmann 2011-2012 Sturgeon Falls Lumberjacks ERV Chemnitz 07 (Germany3)
Cain Nolan 2011-2012 Elliot Lake Bobcats Nijmegen Devils (Netherlands2)
Daniel Cuchran 2011-2012 Elliot Lake Bobcats HC Presov (Slovakia2)
Daniel Fjardsmans 2011-2012 Elliot Lake Bobcats IFK Ore (Sweden Div 1)
David Amnas 2011-2012 Sturgeon Falls Lumberjacks Mölndal Hockey (Sweden Div. 2)
Erik Lingvide 2011-2012 Elliot Lake Bobcats Nynäshamns IF (Sweden Div 1)
Garrett Nystedt 2011-2012 Mattawa Voyageurs HC Karvina (Czech3)
Gustaf Skoog 2011-2012 Elliot Lake Bobcats Göteborgs IK (Sweden Div 2)
Henry Rubey 2011-2012 Sturgeon Falls Lumberjacks Norrtälje IK (Sweden Div 3)
Louis Maillard 2011-2012 Bradford Rattlers Basel/KLH (Switzerland3)
Lukas Potocek 2011-2012 Elliot Lake Bobcats HC Presov (Slovakia2)
Nik Humar 2011-2012 Elliot Lake Bobcats Slavija Ljubljana (Slovenia)
Nikita Samiolov 2011-2012 Shelburne Red Wings HC Klatovy (Czech3)
Pavol Borki 2011-2012 Elliot Lake Bobcats HK Trebisov (Slovakia2)
Robin Mendelsohn 2011-2012 Temiscaming Titans IFK Arboga (Sweden Div 2)
Ross Murray 2011-2012 Temiscaming Titans Solway Sharks (NIHL)
Sebastian Andersson 2011-2012 Elliot Lake Bobcats Enköpings SK (Sweden Div 1)
Steeven Nicolet 2011-2012 Sturgeon Falls Lumberjacks Genève-Servette (NLA Switzerland)
Timi Tamminen 2011-2012 Sturgeon Falls Lumberjacks Kiekkohait (Finland Suomi-sarja)
Viktor Ahlund 2011-2012 Bradford Rattlers Kristianstads IK (Sweden Div 1)
Zoltan Fodor 2011-2012 Bobcaygeon Bucks Ferencváros TC (Hungary MOL)
Alexander Jonsson 2011-2013 Bradford Rattlers Njurunda SK (Sweden Div 1)
Bryn Robers 2011-2013 Temiscaming Titans Telford Tigers (EPIHL)
Claude Lotscher 2011-2013 Sturgeon Falls Lumberjacks Sierre (NLB Switzerland)
Illes Gallo 2011-2014 Bradford Rattlers Ferencváros TC (Hungary MOL)
Aki Virtanen 2012-2013 Bradford Rattlers IFK Tumba (Sweden Div 1)
Alfred Metz 2012-2013 Bradford Rattlers IFK Tumba (Sweden Div 1)
Andreas Gurfeldt 2012-2013 Bradford Rattlers IFK Tumba (Sweden Div 1)
Andreas Norrby 2012-2013 Bradford Rattlers IFK Arboga (Sweden Div. 2)
Dan Medrano 2012-2013 Temiscaming Titans CH Vitoria-Gasteiz (Spain)
Dan Vlach 2012-2013 Powassan Eagles HC Vrchlabi (Czech3)
Daniel Ahre 2012-2013 Bradford Rattlers Tierps HK (Sweden Div 1)
David Vondracek 2012-2013 Bobcaygeon Bucks HC Vrchlabi (Czech3)
Denis Klecka 2012-2013 Powassan Eagles HC Koprivnice (Czech4)
Dimetrije Filipovic 2012-2013 Bracebridge Phantoms HK Partizan Beograd (Serbia)
Dom Kundrat 2012-2013 Powassan Eagles Platina Chisinau (Czech4)
Edgars Ozolins 2012-2013 Bracebridge Phantoms Prizma Riga (Latvia)
Ilya Yavtuhovich 2012-2013 Shelburne Red Wings HK Vitebsk (Belarus)
Jakub Vrana 2012-2013 Shelburne Red Wings HC Klasterec nad Ohri (Czech3)
Jesse Michel 2012-2013 Bracebridge Phantoms Sollentuna HC (Sweden Div 2)
Jiri Kopec 2012-2013 Bradford Bulls Sokol Novocheboksarsk (Russia3)
Joey Verreijen 2012-2013 South Muskoka Shield Eindhoven Kemphanen (Netherlands)
Juris Dembickis 2012-2013 Rama Aces Dinamo Juniors Riga (Latvia)
Lukas Sundberg 2012-2013 Bradford Rattlers Spånga IS (Sweden Div 2)
Marcus Bergman 2012-2013 Bradford Rattlers IFK Tumba (Sweden Div 1)
Markus Olesko 2012-2013 Bracebridge Phantoms ERV Chemnitz 07 (Germany3)
Michael Alexander 2012-2013 Bradford Rattlers Sheffield Spartans (NIHL)
Milan Sestak 2012-2013 Powassan Eagles HC Havlickuv Brod (Czech2)
Miroslav Pokorny 2012-2013 Powassan Eagles MHC Martin (Slovakia)
Nemanja Vucurevic 2012-2013 Bracebridge Phantoms Lippe-Hockey-Hamm (Germany3)
Nicolas Bonvin 2012-2013 Toronto Canada Moose Forward (Switzerland3)
Oliver Gustafsson 2012-2013 Bradford Rattlers Kovlands IF (Sweden Div 1)
Patrik Lobl 2012-2013 Powassan Eagles HC Banik Sokolov (Czech3)
Sebastian Forslund 2012-2013 Bradford Rattlers Sollentuna HC (Sweden Div 2)
Stefan Bacher 2012-2013 Bradford Rattlers Deggendorfer SC (Germany3)
Tomas Makarovic 2012-2013 South Muskoka Shield HC Stadion Cheb (Czech4)
Tyler Schofield 2012-2013 Sturgeon Falls Lumberjacks Hofors HC (Sweden Div 2)
Ville Virtanen 2012-2013 Bradford Rattlers IFK Tumba (Sweden Div 1)
Aled Roberts 2012-2014 Rama Aces Deeside Dragons (NIHL)
Dino Gombar 2012-2014 Bradford Rattlers Lippe-Hockey-Hamm (Germany3)
Jakub Kulhanek 2012-2014 Seguin Huskies Annecy (France3)
Lukas Krucky 2012-2014 Seguin Huskies HC Uhersky Brod (Czech4)
Martin Kysa 2012-2014 Seguin Huskies HC Slovan Moravska Trebova (Czech4)
Patrik Kuchta 2012-2014 Seguin Huskies HC Prostejov (Czech2)
Austin Campbell 2013-2014 Mattawa Voyageurs IFK Ore (Sweden Div 2)
Casper Sandstrom 2013-2014 Seguin Huskies Limhamn HK (Sweden Div 3)
D.J. Tahbazian 2013-2014 Bradford Rattlers Sörhaga/Alingsås HK (Sweden Div 2)
Dominic Nyffeler 2013-2014 Bradford Rattlers Thurgau (NLB Switzerland)
Dominik Barbora 2013-2014 Rama Aces HC Tabor (Czech3)
Dominik Fejt 2013-2014 Seguin Huskies SHK Hodonin (Czech3)
Filip Sedivy 2013-2014 Alliston Coyotes HC Topolcany (Slovakia 2)
Gordy Bonnel 2013-2014 Alliston Coyotes HC Pelhrimov (Czech3)
Iiro Leppanen 2013-2014 Bradford Bulls PiTa (Finland3)
Ivan Krotov 2013-2014 Toronto Predators HK Trnava (Slovakia 2)
Ivan Tamaskovic 2013-2014 Alliston Coyotes HC Nitra U20 (Slovakia Professional)
Jaroslav Janeba 2013-2014 Seguin Huskies VHK Vsetin (Czech3)
Joakim Lovgren 2013-2014 Bradford Rattlers Vännäs HC (Sweden Div 1)
Joel Ahlin 2013-2014 Temiscaming Titans Värmdö HC (Sweden Div 1)
Johan Beatty 2013-2014 Bradford Rattlers Wings HC Arlanda (Sweden Div 1)
Johan Persson 2013-2014 Seguin Huskies Limhamn HK (Sweden Div 3)
Jonathin Goulet 2013-2014 Temiscaming Titans Malungs IF (Sweden Div. 2)
Martin Lundstrom 2013-2014 Bracebridge Phantoms IL Kråkene Moss Hockey (Norway2)
Olle Vennstrom 2013-2014 Bradford Rattlers Ringerike (Norway2)
Radim Dolezalek 2013-2014 Seguin Huskies HC Uhersky Brod (Czech4)
Randy Mortley 2013-2014 Alliston Coyotes Järvsö IK (Sweden Div 3)
Sam Waara 2013-2014 Bracebridge Phantoms Turnhout White Caps (Belgium)
Samuli Toppari 2013-2014 Bradford Bulls PiTa (Finland3)
Simon Obertas 2013-2014 Alliston Coyotes HC Topolcany (Slovakia U20)
Tom Jeffrey Goldmann 2013-2014 Toronto Attack GEC Ritter Nordhorn (Germany3)
Verneri Pellinen 2013-2014 Bradford Bulls PiTa (Finland3)
Andreas Nordkvist 2014-2015 Temiscaming Titans Skedvi/Säter (Sweden Div. 2)
Andy Biorac 2014-2015 Almaguin Spartans Hallstahammars HK (Sweden Div 2)
Brandon Billie 2014-2015 Halton Ravens Nittorps IK (Sweden Div 2)
Daniel Britts 2014-2015 Temiscaming Titans Sudrets HC (Sweden Div 3)
David Hornak 2014-2015 South Muskoka Shield Viking HC (Sweden Div 2)
Elias Reinholdsson 2014-2015 Almaguin Spartans Tegs SK (Sweden Div 1)
Elmar Trautmann 2014-2015 Bradford Rattlers Crocodiles Hamburg (Germany 3)
Erik Sandgren 2014-2015 Bradford Rattlers Lund Giants HC (Sweden Div 2)
Filip Granath 2014-2015 Bradford Rattlers FoC Farsta (Sweden Div 3)
Henrik Rittblad 2014-2015 Temiscaming Titans Hovås HC (Sweden Div 2)
Igor Gostev 2014-2015 Tottenham Steam HOBA Bratislava U20 (Slovakia U20)
Joakim Ostman 2014-2015 Almaguin Spartans StiL Hockey (Sweden Div 2)
Johan With 2014-2015 Temiscaming Titans Partille HK (Sweden Div 3)
Juraj Dzuroska 2014-2015 Bracebridge Blues HK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas (Slovakia 2)
Kevin Munge 2014-2015 Seguin Huskies Lund Giants HC (Sweden Div 2)
Kevin Yandon 2014-2015 Toronto Blue Ice Jets Sörhaga/Alingsås HK (Sweden Div 2)
Mans Gustavsson 2014-2015 Seguin Huskies Lerums BK (Sweden Div 3)
Martin Jacobsson 2014-2015 Temiscaming Titans Sudrets HC (Sweden Div 3)
Mikko Lindbom 2014-2015 Bradford Rattlers Hanvikens SK (Sweden Div 2)
Mitch Bursey 2014-2015 Tottenham Steam EHC Saastal (SwissDiv1)
Nikita Sidenko 2014-2015 Alliston Coyotes HK Astana (Kazakhstan)
Oscar Lande 2014-2015 Bradford Rattlers Flemingsbergs IK (Sweden Div 3)
Peter Kumlin 2014-2015 Bradford Rattlers Hallstahammars HK (Sweden Div 2)
Robin Andersson 2014-2015 Bradford Rattlers Sörhaga/Alingsås (Sweden Div 2)
Simon Uppman 2014-2015 Seguin Huskies Asplöven HC (Sweden Div 1)
Thomas Hamilton 2014-2015 Almaguin Spartans Hofors HC (Sweden Div 2)
Tim Tarvis 2014-2015 South Muskoka Shield Hofors HC (Sweden Div 2)
William Tonseth 2014-2015 Temiscaming Titans Enköpings SK (Sweden Div 1)
Yoren De Smet 2014-2015 Tottenham Steam Liege Bulldogs (Belgium2)
Martin Nikolov 2014-2015  Almaguin Spartans Avesta BK (Sweden Div 2)
Aaron Sullivan 2015-2016 Sturgeon Falls Lumberjacks Mörrums GoIS (Division 2)
Adam Axelsson 2015-2016 Almaguin Spartans Trollhättans HC (Sweden Div 2)
Andreas Morger 2015-2016 Temiscaming Titans Skå IK (Sweden Div 3)
Andrej Vojtas 2015-2016 Parry Sound Islanders HK Trnava (Slovakia 2)
Cody Dray 2015-2016 Seguin Huskies Värnamo GIK (Division 2)
Danil Burdov 2015-2016 Kingsville Kings Sollefteå HK (Sweden Div 1)
Denny Dubblestyne 2015-2016 Tottenham Steam Lindefallets SK (Sweden Div 2)
Dylan Wallace 2015-2016 Tottenham Steam Ånge IK (Division 2)
Erik Erkers 2015-2016 Almaguin Spartans Valbo HC (Div 1)
Frederik Sury 2015-2016 Tottenham Steam HK Skalica (Slovakia 2)
Greg Wilson 2015-2016 Bradford Bulls Hofors HC (Sweden Div 2)
Gustav Wessling 2015-2016 Almaguin Spartans Sandvikens IK (Sweden Div 2)
Jacob Starby 2015-2016 Seguin Huskies Töreboda HF (Sweden Div 2)
Jakub Pejsa 2015-2016 Parry Sound Islanders IFK Strömsund (Division 2)
Jared Walker 2015-2016 Bradford Bulls Hofors HC (Sweden Div 2)
Jaroslav Bachraty 2015-2016 Parry Sound Islanders HK Trnava (Slovakia 2)
Jason Berube 2015-2016 Temiscaming Titans Hofors HC (Sweden Div 2)
Juraj Kamenicky 2015-2016 South Muskoka Shield HK Trnava (Slovakia 2)
Justin Abraham 2015-2016 Halton Ravens Söderhamn/Ljusne (Division 2)
Kevin Walker 2015-2016 Tottenham Steam Åmåls SK (Sweden Div 2)
Leon Marty 2015-2016 Kingsville Kings EHC Zuchwil-Regio (Swiss Div 1)
Liam Finn 2015-2016 Bradford Bulls Hofors HC (Sweden Div 2)
Ludvig Nilsson 2015-2016 Almaguin Spartans Helsingborgs HC (Sweden Div 1)
Ludwig Niederbach 2015-2016 Kingsville Kings Vännäs HC (Sweden Div 1)
Lukas Faber 2015-2016 Oshawa River Kings HK Trnava (Slovakia 2)
Lukas Sadlon 2015-2016 Alliston Coyotes Svenstaviks HK (Sweden Div 2)
Matyas Hradil 2015-2016 Seguin Huskies HC Slavia Praha (Czech 2)
Michael Bergman 2015-2016 Tottenham Steam Skutskärs SK (Sweden Div 2)
Nathan Johnson 2015-2016 Tottenham Steam Ockelbo HC (Sweden Div 3)
Nick Spindola 2015-2016 Seguin Huskies Skillingaryds IS (Sweden Div 3)
Nils Niklasson 2015-2016 Alliston Coyotes Piteå HC (Div 1)
Reid Hamilton 2015-2016 Seguin Huskies Lysekils HK (Sweden Div 3)
Robert Lis 2015-2016 Kingsville Kings Alvesta SK (Sweden Div 2)
Robin Gustavsson 2015-2016 South Muskoka Shield HC Flyers (Sweden Div 2)
Sakari Starkkila 2015-2016 Temiscaming Titans Salamat (II Divisioona)
Stephen Eccles 2015-2016 Bradford Rattlers Belfast Giants (EIHL)
Kaleb Rossel 2015-2017 Alliston Coyotes Viggbyholms IK (Div 2)
Andrey Patalovskiy 2016-2017 Toronto Attack Skutskärs SK (Sweden Div 2)
Blake Luscombe 2016-2017 Niagara Whalers Söderhamn/Ljusne (Sweden Div 2)
Carmine Vietri 2016-2017 New Tecumseth Civics Lindefallets SK (Sweden Div 2)
Cedric Wirz 2016-2017 Kingsville Kings SC Altstadt Olten (Swiss Div2)
Christian Halman 2016-2017 Tottenham Steam Hällefors IK (Sweden Div 3)
Corey Flemington 2016-2017 St. George Ravens Nittorps IK (Sweden Div 3)
Hugo Noller 2016-2017 Temiscaming Titans Kållereds SK (Sweden Div 2)
Jente Wellens 2016-2017 Kingsville Kings Sharks Mechelen (Belgium2)
Jesse Georgopoulos 2016-2017 Toronto Predators Ockelbo HC (Sweden Div 3)
Jesse Martel 2016-2017 Tottenham Steam Åsele IK (Sweden Div 2)
Jon Stewart 2016-2017 Northumberland Stars Lysekils HK (Sweden Div 3)
Kenneth Lindell 2016-2017 Bradford Rattlers Värmdö HC (Sweden Div 2)
Kevin Dutrevil 2016-2017 Bradford Rattlers  Diö GoIF (Sweden Div 3)
Larri Vartiainen 2016-2017 Temiscaming Titans Nynäshamns IF (Sweden Div 2)
Lukas Maros 2016-2017 Bradford Rattlers HC Nove Zamky B (Slovakia 2)
Marc Dubuc 2016-2017 Oshawa River Kings Fotskäls HC (Sweden Div 3)
Marco Luciani 2016-2017 North York Renegades Lindefallets SK (Sweden Div 3)
Marcus Hedberg 2016-2017 Bradford Rattlers  Munkedals BK (Sweden Div 3)
Marcus Shellhammer 2016-2017 Tottenham Steam Tibro IK (Sweden Div 2)
Martijn Broerse 2016-2017 Kingsville Kings Dordrecht Lions (Netherlands 2)
Morris Kaitanen 2016-2017 Temiscaming Titans Salamat (II Divisioona)
Oskar Levin 2016-2017 Niagara Whalers HK Cheboksary (Russia3)
Raffaele Maietta 2016-2017 North York Renegades Lindefallets SK (Sweden Div 2)
Rasmus Brunnberg 2016-2017 Bradford Rattlers Värmdö HC (Sweden Div 2)
Sergey Erileev 2016-2017 Oshawa River Kings Skutskärs SK (Sweden Div 2)
Simone Pilon 2016-2017 North York Renegades Como (Italy2)
Tyler Quintos 2016-2017 Bradford Bulls Viking HC (Sweden Div 2)
Zach Renfrew 2016-2017 Almaguin Spartans Vindelns HF (Sweden Div 2)
Daniel Bureau 2017-2018 Meaford Knights Ockelbo HC (Sweden Div 3)
Dimitri Beer 2017-2018 South Muskoka Shield EHC Wetzikon (SwissDiv1)
Elias Berglund 2017-2018 Niagara Whalers Avesta BK (Sweden Div 2)
Gustav Larsson 2017-2018 Bradford Rattlers Älvsby IF (Sweden Div 2)
Gustav Rollfelt 2017-2018 Temiscaming Titans Skå IK (Sweden Div 3)
Hampus Andersson 2017-2018 Temiscaming Titans Hovås HC (Sweden Div 3)
Narcisse Baptiste 2017-2018 South Muskoka Shield VG Hockey (Sweden Div 3)
Shane Stillwell 2017-2018 Almaguin Spartans Fotskäls HC (Sweden Div 3)
       
ACHA & College      
Jake Williams 2007-2008 Elliot Lake Bobcats Davenport University (ACHA II)
Drew Scannella 2008-2009 Elliot Lake Bobcats Neumann Univ. (ACHA)
Travis White 2008-2012 Bradford Rattlers Davenport Univ. (ACHA)
Brad Edwards 2009-2010 Deseronto Storm Lindenwood Univ. - Belleville (ACHA)
Mackenzie Thiessen 2009-2010 Elliot Lake Bobcats Univ. of Central Oklahoma (ACHA)
Serafino Centrella 2009-2010 Bradford Rattlers College of New Jersey (ACHA II)
Donny Danroth 2009-2014 South Muskoka Shield Williston State College (NCJAA)
Aaron Beally 2010-2011 Vaughan Wild Davenport Univ. (ACHA)
Jordan Tuttle 2010-2011 Sturgeon Falls Lumberjacks Columbia Basin College (ACHA)
Marcus McSweney 2010-2011 Sturgeon Falls Lumberjacks Univ. of Michigan-Dearborn (ACHA)
Mike Boyd 2010-2011 Oro-Medonte 77’s Monroe Community College (NCJAA)
Patrick Cormack 2010-2011 Toronto Canada Moose Liberty Univ. (ACHA)
Phillip Haywood 2010-2011 Bradford Rattlers Kent State Univ. (ACHA)
Robert Marlinski 2010-2011 Jamestown Jets Florida Gulf Coast University (ACHA)
Adrien Hervillard 2010-2012 Mattawa Voyageurs Thompson Rivers Univ. (BCIHL)
Myles Neuneker 2010-2013 Bradford Rattlers Florida Gulf Coast Univ. (ACHA)
Jarrett Pfeiffer 2010-2014 Seguin Huskies Indiana Tech (ACHA)
Tanner Swift 2010-2014 South Muskoka Shield Williston State College (NCJAA)
Alex Grose 2011-2012 Sturgeon Falls Lumberjacks Iowa State Univ. (ACHA)
Alexander Grose 2011-2012 Sturgeon Falls Lumberjacks Iowa State Univ. (ACHA)
Evan Sharpshair 2011-2012 Orangeville Americans California State U. - Northridge (ACHA II)
Harley Manus 2011-2012 Elliot Lake Bobcats South Dakota State Univ. (ACHA)
Michael Smart 2011-2012 Toronto Canada Moose Iowa State Univ. (ACHA)
Nathan Nelson 2011-2012 Shelburne Red Wings Indiana Tech (ACHA)
Steven Altman 2011-2012 Lefroy Wave Bryn Athyn College (ACHA)
Adam Marceau 2011-2013 Sturgeon Falls Lumberjacks Canadore College (OCCCR)
Brian Ratkowski 2011-2013 Orangeville Americans Minot State Univ. (ACHA)
Devin Nyers 2011-2013 Orangeville Americans Holy Cross College (ACHA)
Robert Sutherland 2011-2013 Bradford Rattlers Western Connecticut State Univ. (ACHA II)
Aaron Boyce 2011-2014 Temiscaming Titans Portage College (CCAA)
Christian Tyson 2011-2014 Orangeville Americans Lindenwood Univ. - Belleville (ACHA)
Cody Popovich 2011-2014 Bradford Rattlers Univ. of Toledo (ACHA)
J.J. Bond 2011-2014 Orangeville Americans Robert Morris U Gold (ACHA)
Mike Kurek 2011-2014 Orangeville Americans Calvin Univ. (ACHA)
Robin Bonvin 2011-2014 Toronto Predators Iowa State Univ. (ACHA)
Spencer Ashby 2011-2014 South Muskoka Shield Rochester College (ACHA)
Adam Loeffelman 2012-2013 South Muskoka Shield Robert Morris U Springfield (ACHA)
Charles Williams 2012-2013 Bracebridge Phantoms Liberty Univ. (ACHA)
Christian Lea 2012-2013 Toronto Canada Moose Lindenwood Univ. (ACHA)
Christian Vivian 2012-2013 South Muskoka Shield Utah State Univ. (ACHA)
Joel Green 2012-2013 Orangeville Americans Holy Cross College (ACHA)
Josh Pascoe 2012-2013 South Muskoka Shield Adrian College Gold (ACHA)
Kyle Koop 2012-2013 Bradford Bulls Indiana Tech (ACHA)
Kyle Taylor 2012-2013 Bobcaygeon Bucks Univ. of Michigan-Dearborn (ACHA)
Matthew Sertic 2012-2013 Bradford Bulls Bryn Athyn College (ACHA)
Max Vorob 2012-2013 Sturgeon Falls Lumberjacks Florida Atlantic Univ. (ACHA)
Nicholas Brouillette 2012-2013 Bradford Bulls Aquinas College (ACHA)
Reid Duguid 2012-2013 Toronto Attack Indiana Univ. of PA (ACHA)
Robert Ward 2012-2013 Sturgeon Falls Lumberjacks Liberty Univ. (ACHA)
Ryan McNulty 2012-2013 Orangeville Americans Univ. of Maryland-Baltimore (ACHA)
Ryan Sidun 2012-2013 Sturgeon Falls Lumberjacks Liberty Univ. (ACHA)
Tim Camden 2012-2013 Bracebridge Phantoms Lindenwood Univ. (ACHA)
Adam Jakopin 2012-2014 Toronto Attack Lindenwood Univ. - Belleville (ACHA)
Donovan Auger 2012-2014 Toronto Attack Portage College (CCAA)
Ian Donnan 2012-2014 Toronto Attack West Virginia Univ. (ACHA)
Jacob Fallis 2012-2014 Bradford Bulls Indiana Tech (ACHA)
Alex Untersberger 2013-2014 Halton Ravens Eastern Michigan Univ. (ACHA)
Andrei Novikov 2013-2014 South Muskoka Shield Univ. of Central Oklahoma (ACHA)
Austin Cline 2013-2014 Bradford Bulls Northern Michigan Univ. (ACHA)
Austin Stevens 2013-2014 Powassan Eagles Univ. of Michigan-Dearborn (ACHA)
Bobby Domin 2013-2014 Seguin Huskies Univ. of Michigan-Dearborn (ACHA)
Bruno Novotny 2013-2014 Alliston Coyotes Waldorf College (ACHA)
Carson Malinowski 2013-2014 Meaford Knights Western Michigan Univ. (ACHA)
Cody Staub 2013-2014 Seguin Huskies Univ. of Michigan-Dearborn (ACHA)
Conner Brochu 2013-2014 Meaford Knights Univ. of Louisville (ACHA)
Connor Scott 2013-2014 Seguin Huskies Lindenwood Univ. - Belleville (ACHA)
Daniel Gowans 2013-2014 Bradford Bulls Arizona State Univ. (ACHA)
Daniel Hussey 2013-2014 Orangeville Americans Lindenwood Univ. - Belleville (ACHA)
Derek Van Ness 2013-2014 Alliston Coyotes Lindenwood Univ. - Belleville (ACHA)
Devan Turcotte 2013-2014 Temiscaming Titans Williston State College (NCJAA)
Ethan Loo 2013-2014 Bracebridge Phantoms Univ. of Vermont (ACHA)
Jae Woo Kim 2013-2014 Bradford Bulls Northern Michigan Univ. (ACHA)
Jay Croop 2013-2014 Bradford Bulls Monroe Community College (NCJAA)
Jeff Nolfo 2013-2014 Seguin Huskies Northern Michigan Univ. (ACHA)
Joel Wakelin 2013-2014 Halton Ravens Adrian College Black (ACHA)
John Champlain 2013-2014 Lefroy Wave Robert Morris Univ. (ACHA)
Linus Kleman 2013-2014 Bradford Rattlers Daniel Webster College (ACHA)
Lucas Hard 2013-2014 Powassan Eagles Univ. of Michigan-Dearborn (ACHA)
Luis Lopez 2013-2014 Sturgeon Falls Lumberjacks Texas State Univ. (ACHA)
Matt Emoff 2013-2014 Orangeville Americans Holy Cross College (ACHA)
Nelson Stoneham 2013-2014 Orangeville Americans Holy Cross College (ACHA)
Patrick Gleason 2013-2014 Sturgeon Falls Lumberjacks Univ. of Texas-El Paso (ACHA)
Trent Edwards 2013-2014 Orangeville Americans Univ. of Colorado (ACHA)
Trevor Knoll 2013-2014 Meaford Knights Univ. of Cincinnati (ACHA)
Tyler Collard 2013-2014 Toronto Attack West Virginia Univ. (ACHA)
Tyler Teglia 2013-2014 Bradford Rattlers Daniel Webster College (ACHA)
Adrien Sebag 2014-2015 Bracebridge Blues Adrian College Black (ACHA)
Austin Grawbarger 2014-2015 Bradford Rattlers Univ. of Texax El-Paso (ACHA II)
Ben Eliason 2014-2015 Niagara Whalers Penn State Univ. (ACHA II)
Brad Nolan 2014-2015 Seguin Huskies Lebanon Valley College (ACHA)
Cody Burtch 2014-2015 Toronto Attack Williston State College (NCJAA)
Duncan Cameron 2014-2015 Bradford Rattlers Stevenson Univ. (ACHA II)
Gilbert Oldreive 2014-2015 Bradford Bulls Adrian College Black (ACHA)
Jakub Kochta 2014-2015 Bracebridge Blues Univ. of Texas-El Paso (ACHA II)
Jimmie Kotilainen 2014-2015 Seguin Huskies Indiana Tech (ACHA)
Joey Molfetta 2014-2015 Temiscaming Titans Indiana Tech (ACHA)
Jonathan Chin 2014-2015 Rama Aces Concordia Univ. Ann Arbor (NAIA)
Kevin Quinlan 2014-2015 Meaford Knights Norwich Univ.  (ACHA)
Kurt Schmidt 2014-2015 North York Renegades Robert Morris Univ. (ACHA)
Nicholas Holencik 2014-2015 Alliston Coyotes Univ. of Scranton (ACHA)
Oscar Lande 2014-2015 Bradfprd Rattlers Eastern Michigan Univ. (ACHA)
Robert Mcnamara 2014-2015 Niagara Whalers Niagara Univ. (ACHA)
Ryan Marker 2014-2015 Tottenham Steam Neumann Univ. (ACHA)
Ryan Sandrin 2014-2015 South Muskoka Shield Simon Fraser Univ. (BCIHL)
Sean Lucian 2014-2015 Orangeville Americans Univ. of Maryland-Baltimore Cnty (ACHA)
Shayne Borden 2014-2015 Rama Aces Northern Michigan Univ. (ACHA)
Steven Tierney 2014-2015 Toronto Predators Mercyhurst Univ. (ACHA)
Taylor Powell 2014-2015 Orangeville Americans Towson Univ. (ACHA)
Trevor Pode 2014-2015 Tottenham Steam Rochester College (ACHA)
Ty Watt 2014-2015 Rama Aces McKendree Univ. (ACHA)
Wade Orlowski 2014-2015 Temiscaming Titans Oakland Univ. (ACHA)
Will Whalen 2014-2015 Orangeville Americans Illinois State Univ. (ACHA)
Yuval Rosenthal 2014-2015 Bradford Bulls Colorado State Univ. (ACHA)
Zan Hobbs 2014-2015 Bradford Bulls Weber State Univ. (ACHA II)
Austin Cunningham 2015-2016 Alliston Coyotes Univ. of Central Oklahoma (ACHA)
Brett Bloor 2015-2016 North York Renegades Univ. of Texas El Paso (ACHA II)
Britton Whitehead 2015-2016 Almaguin Spartans Lindenwood Univ. (ACHA II)
Cameron Kincaid 2015-2016 Komoka Dragons Weber State Univ. (ACHA II)
CJ Nicholson 2015-2016 Kingsville Kings Adrian College (ACHA)
Colin Staub 2015-2016 Seguin Huskies Eastern Michigan Univ. (ACHA)
Colton Anstey 2015-2016 Niagara Whalers Univ. of Buffalo (ACHA)
Dalton Monaghan 2015-2016 North York Renegades Univ. of Texas El Paso (ACHA II)
Dillon Keay 2015-2016 South Muskoka Shield New York Univ. (ACHA)
Dominic Manochio 2015-2016 Temiscaming Titans Indiana Tech (ACHA)
Garrett Hodgson 2015-2016 London Lakers Adrian College (ACHA II)
Hunter Wood 2015-2016 Bradford Bulls Utah State Univ. (ACHA II)
John Tomlinson 2015-2016 Norfolk Vikings UMass (Amherst ) (ACHA II)
Jon Strand 2015-2016 Bradford Bulls Davenport Univ. (ACHA)
Joseph Mancuso 2015-2016 Niagara Whalers John Carroll Univ. (ACHA)
Karel Simek 2015-2016 Almaguin Spartans Lindenwood Univ. Belleville (ACHA II)
Kyle Boerner 2015-2016 Kingsville Kings Adrian College (ACHA)
Marcel Kottek 2015-2016 Kingsville Kings Adrian College (ACHA)
Marcus Rose 2015-2016 Tottenham Steam Adrian College (ACHA)
Michael Lask 2015-2016 Niagara Whalers Univ. of Buffalo (ACHA)
Ryan Gruszka 2015-2016 Kingsville Kings Williston State College (ACHA II)
Stefan Wallach 2015-2016 Sturgeon Falls Lumberjacks Montana State Univ, (ACHA II)
Steven Szekesy 2015-2016 Kingsville Kings Adrian College (ACHA)
Storm Evans 2015-2016 Grey Highlands Bravehearts Univ. of Texas El Paso (ACHA II)
Vasilii Zhizhenkov 2015-2016 Alliston Coyotes Minnesota State Univ, (ACHA II)
Alexandre Sode 2016-2017 Seguin Huskies Adrian College (ACHA)
Billy Denis 2016-2017 South Muskoka Shield Lindenwood Univ. - Belleville (NAIA)
Brendan Sorrels 2016-2017 Kingsville Kings Rochester College (ACHA)
Chase Stanford 2016-2017 Kingsville Kings Indiana Univ. of PA (ACHA)
Cullen Bonnel 2016-2017 New Tecumseth Civics Stevenson Univ. (ACHA II)
Curtis Acker 2016-2017 New Tecumseth Civics Niagara Univ. (ACHA)
Dalton Anderson 2016-2017 New Tecumseth Civics Adrian College (ACHA II)
Jack Krolak 2016-2017 South Muskoka Shield Iowa State Univ. (ACHA)
Joseph Hicks 2016-2017 Almaguin Spartans Western Connecticut State Univ. (ACHA III)
Kyle Vigar 2016-2017 Bradford Rattlers Trine Univ. (ACHA II)
Marvin Simmons 2016-2017 Kingsville Kings Grand Canyon University (ACHA II)
Matthew Janke 2016-2017 South Muskoka Shield Lindenwood Univ. Belleville (ACHA II)
Mikael Vallerand 2016-2017 Bradford Bulls Univ. of Central Oklahoma (ACHA)
Miles Levtov 2016-2017 Toronto Predators Rochester College (ACHA)
Mitchell Niesar 2016-2017 Oshawa Riverkings Calvin College (ACHA)
Ondrej Tomek 2016-2017 Kingsville Kings Adrian College (ACHA II)
Paolo Sivilotti 2016-2017 Niagara Whalers Mercyhurst Univ. (ACHA)
Patrick Bosiger 2016-2017 Oshawa Riverkings Mercyhurst Univ. (ACHA II)
Regan Yew 2016-2017 London Lakers Univ. of Oklahoma (ACHA)
Zach McDonough 2016-2017 Kingsville Kings Adrian College (ACHA II)
       
IIHF      
Kevin Moderer 2007-2009 Minden River Kings Austria International Championships
Andraz Andric 2008-2009 Innisfil Lakers Slovenia U20 IIHF World Junior Championships
Matevz Grabnar 2008-2009 Innisfil Lakers Slovenia U20 IIHF World Junior Championships
Nils Berger 2008-2009 Innisfil Lakers Switzerland U20 IIHF World Junior Championships
Greg Hyde 2008-2010 Elliot Lake Bobcats Australia World Championships
Blake Jackson 2009-2010 Bobcaygeon Bucks New Zealand World Championships
Chris Eaden 2009-2010 Bradford Rattlers New Zealand World Championships
Mark Rajevski 2009-2010 Bobcaygeon Bucks Estonia World Championships
Martijn Oosterwijk 2009-2010 Powasson Dragons Netherlands U20 IIHF World Junior Championships
Troy Robertson 2009-2010 King Wild Australia U20 (IIHF World Junior Championships)
Bartlomiej Bychawski 2010-2011 Powasson Dragons Poland U20 IIHF World Junior Championships
Bartlomiej Niesluchowski 2010-2011 Powasson Dragons Poland U20 IIHF World Junior Championships
Filip Komorski 2010-2011 Powasson Dragons Poland U20 IIHF World Junior Championships
Krzysztof Kantor 2010-2011 Powasson Dragons Poland U20 IIHF World Junior Championships
Mateusz Bober 2010-2011 Powasson Dragons Poland U20 IIHF World Junior Championships
Nikita Jevpalovs 2010-2011 South Muskoka Shield Latvia U20 IIHF World Junior Championships
Tamas Odry 2010-2011 Bradford Rattlers Hungary U20 (IIHF World Junior Championship)
Andrew Crowther 2010-2012 Algoma Avalanche Australia U20 IIHF World Junior Championships
Shannon McGregor 2010-2012 Bobcaygeon Bucks Australia U20 IIHF World Junior Championships
Daniel Spina 2011-2012 Toronto Canada Moose Australia U20 IIHF World Junior Championships
Lubomir Fetkovic 2011-2012 Vaughan Stars Slovakia U17 IIHF World Junior Championships
Michael Smart 2011-2012 Toronto Canada Moose Australia U18 IIHF World Junior Championships
Nik Humar 2011-2012 Elliot Lake Bobcats Slovenia U20 IIHF World Junior Championships
Regan Connelly 2011-2012 Bobcaygeon Bucks New Zealand U20 IIHF World Junior Championships
Roberto De Biasi 2011-2013 Toronto Attack Italy U18 IIHF World Junior Championships
Alex Stephenson 2012-2013 Bobcaygeon Bucks Australia U20 IIHF World Junior Championships
Dan Medrano 2012-2013 Temiscaming Titans Spain U20 IIHF World Junior Championships
Daniel Vlach 2012-2013 Powassan Eagles Czech Republic U18 IIHF World Junior Championships
Dimitrije Filipovic 2012-2013 Bracebridge Phantoms Serbia U20 IIHF World Junior Championships
Edgars Ozolins 2012-2013 Bracebridge Phantoms Latvia U20 IIHF World Junior Championships
Filip Kutak 2012-2013 Shelburne Red Wings Czech Republic U18 IIHF World Junior Championships
George Coslett 2012-2013 Bradford Bulls New Zealand U20 IIHF World Junior Championships
Nemanja Vucurevic 2012-2013 Bracebridge Phantoms Serbia U20 IIHF World Junior Championships
Jin Chen 2012-2014 Bradford Bulls China IIHF World Championships
Oleg Manastyrli 2012-2014 Alliston Coyotes Russia U17  IIHF World Junior Championships
Aaron Henderson 2013-2014 Seguin Huskies New Zealand U20 IIHF World Junior Championships
Aleksejs Dokutovics 2013-2014 Bradford Bulls Latvia U18 IIHF World Junior Championships
Joe Woo Kim 2013-2014 Bradford Bulls South Korea U20 IIHF World Junior Championships
Liam Morris 2013-2014 Toronto Attack Great Britain U20 IIHF World Junior Championships
Logan Fraser 2013-2014 Bradford Bulls New Zealand U20 IIHF World Junior Championships
Nikita Prishivalko 2013-2014 Mattawa Voyageurs Belarus U18 IIHF World Junior Championships
Robin Vortanov 2013-2014 Orangeville Americans New Zealand U18 IIHF World Junior Championships
Tristan Darling 2013-2014 Bradford Bulls New Zealand U20 IIHF World Junior Championships
Andri Helgason 2014-2015 Almaguin Spartans Iceland U20 (WJC-20 D2B)
Josh Louw 2014-2015 Bradford Bulls New Zealand U20 (WJC-20 D3)
Yoren De Smet 2014-2015 Tottenham Steam Belgium U20 (WJC-20 D2A)
Jente Wellens 2016-2017 Kingsville Kings Belgium U20 (WJC-20 D2B)
Markus Maack 2016-2017 Almaguin Spartans Iceland U20 (WJC-20 D2B)
Elvar Olafsson 2017-2018 Kingsville Kings Iceland (WC D2A)
Styrmir Maack 2017-2018 Kingsville Kings Iceland U18 (WJC-18 D2B)
Vuk Zotovic 2017-2018 Windsor Aces Serbia U20 (WJC-20 D2B)
Yuval Rosenthal 2017-2018 Bradford Bulls Israel (WC D2B)

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner