View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Player List

2019-2020 Players
Num Name Team Pos Hometown
1Ablack, JaredToronto
G
Scarborough, Ontario
1Biernat, JakubOttawa
G
Modrinova, czech
1Danyluk, ScottSlave Lake
G
Athabasca, AB
1Egbali, MansoorNorthumberland
G
Scarborough, Ontario
1Fox, BraydenVille-Marie
G
Ottawa, ON
1Koskinen, RoniKingsville
G
Riihimaki, FIN
1Melnichuk, IlyaNew Tecumseth
G
Petropalovsk , Kazakhstan
1Popov, EgorBancroft
G
Moscow, Russia
1Redmond, SpencerWindsor
G
Saginaw, MI
1Rowe, ZachNiagara
G
Barrie Ontario
1Whiteford, TylerTottenham
G
Toronto, ON
1Williams, LukeBradford Bulls
G
Bandera, TX
2Fraser, RyanNew Tecumseth
D
New Zealand
2Grishatov, OlegBradford Rattlers
D
Moscow, Russia
2Moorhouse, DerekMeaford
D
Winnipeg, MB
2Vacietis, IsakWest Nipissing
D
Mockfjard, Sweden
2Halfe, JusticeNorthern Alberta
F
Enoch, AB
2Handley, BradenBradford Bulls
F
Brampton, ON
2Wasashkun, MatthewTottenham
F
Whapmagoostui, QC
3Builov, VladimirBancroft
D
Ufa, Russia
3Bulych, VolodymyrNew Tecumseth
D
Ukraine
3Josie, TyronEdmonton Academy
D
Wollston, SK
3Matecha, DavidKingsville
D
Pardubice, CZE
3Moneas, DixonTottenham
D
Winnipeg, MB
3Noskov, MaksimNorth York
D
Kiev Russia
3Perrier, ConorToronto
D
Toronto, Ontario
3Toland, JacobNorthumberland
D
Asburn, Ontario
3Leblanc Peltier, DawsonOttawa
F
Nepean, ON
3Maheu, ZacharieTemiscaming
F
Nicolet, Quebec
3Mealey, MarcusDurham
F
Toronto
3Novotny, DanielBradford Rattlers
F
Pribram, CZE
4Arreola, DiegoBradford Bulls
D
Orillia, ON
4Daniels, ColeEdmonton Academy
D
Sturgeon Lake, SK
4Fenney, ThomasToronto
D
Mississauga, Ontario
4Kornilov, Mikhail (A)New Tecumseth
D
Sankt-Peterburg, Russia
4Logan, KaleNorthern Alberta
D
Saddle Lake, AB
4Matejka, Oldrich (A)Tottenham
D
Prauge
4Papineau, NicolasOttawa
D
Osgood, ON
4Rooney, Jake (A)Durham
D
Oshawa, ON
4Dury, LoicSouth Muskoka
F
Braban, Belgium
4Harrison, HarryBancroft
F
Oxford, England
4Loiselle, DallasNiagara
F
London, ON
4McDonald, FabianEdmonton Academy
F
Whitedog, ON
4Morris, BraydenBradford Rattlers
F
Kahnawake, Quebec
4Sieling, ChasetonLondon
F
London, ON
5Kukarin, VladislavNew Tecumseth
D
Volzhsk , Russia
5Nadeau, SamuelVille-Marie
D
Shefford, QC
5Picilaidis, JohnToronto
D
Toronto, Ontario
5Cervicek, MartinBancroft
F
Ujsokov, Czech Republic
5Chalifoux, LyneleSlave Lake
F
Slave Lake, AB
5Lawson, IsaiahBradford Bulls
F
Lac Seul, ON
5Mckenzie, LayneNorthern Alberta
F
Fort Mcmurray, AB
5Richard, ZacharyOttawa
F
Quebec, QC
5Woodward, CodyTemiscaming
F
Lewiston, Maine
6Colonna, BenjaminMeaford
D
Calgary, AB
6Fineblanket, TyricSlave Lake
D
Cold Lake, Sask, AB
6Gauvreau, MathisOttawa
D
Gatineau, QC
6Kharlamov, VladislavToronto
D
Kazakhstan, Russia
6Linklater, DraydenEdmonton Academy
D
Pelican Narrows, SK
6Mckee, DallasNiagara
D
Port Colborne,Ont
6Moneas, DaytonaTottenham
D
Winnipeg, MB
6Rozhkov, PavelBancroft
D
Moscow, Russia
6Shults, DaniilBradford Rattlers
D
Dubrovka, Russia
6Camick, TrentonLondon
F
London, ON
6Foti, SantinoNorth York
F
Mississauga, ON
6Thompson, EliasBradford Bulls
F
Wautoma, WI
7Cayer, Marc AndreOttawa
D
Aylmer, QC
7Constant, Milan (A)Northern Alberta
D
The Pas, MB
7Harding, ZacKingsville
D
Detroit, MI, USA
7Jagielski, RyanBradford Bulls
D
Apex, NC
7Mason, ThomasDurham
D
Oshawa, ON
7Riazantsev, MiroslavNew Tecumseth
D
Lytkarino, Russia
7Schmidt, DavisNorthumberland
D
Watrous, Saskatchewan
7Angelo, DylanNiagara
F
Lockport, NY
7Fornari, AlexTottenham
F
Mississauga, ON
7Johnson, LukeWindsor
F
Walpole Island, ON
7Landsbergs, EdgarsBradford Rattlers
F
Daugavpils, Latvia
7Maidment, BenSt. George
F
Cambridge, ON
7Okumura, MackenzieToronto
F
Toronto
7Rennie, MikeNorth York
F
Toronto, ON
7Stasow, Cole (A)Slave Lake
F
Slave Lake, AB
8Basek, Dominik (A)London
D
Ceska Lipa , CZech
8Boillat, LucasBradford Rattlers
D
La Chaux-de-Funds, Switzerland
8Bolduc, AlecMeaford
D
Warwick QC
8Charles, Tristin (A)South Muskoka
D
La Ronge, SK
8Erglis, EmilsNew Tecumseth
D
Riga, Latvia
8Letko, RobertSt. George
D
Glenica, SVK
8Poucette, ChristormEdmonton Academy
D
Morley, AB
8Price, JakeNiagara
D
Solihull, United Kingdom
8Smith, JoshNorthumberland
D
Airdrie, Alberta
8Arthurs, AnthonyWindsor
F
Brantford, ON
8Carreiro, Isaac (A)Toronto
F
Toronto, Ont.
8Lowry, James (A)Tottenham
F
Audubon, NJ
8Mikhael, AnthonyBradford Bulls
F
Montreal, QC
8Munyankuge, KyleNorth York
F
Caledon, ON
8Siermala, JoonasKingsville
F
Jyvaskyla, FIN
8Tailfeathers, TraytonNorthern Alberta
F
Standoff, AB
8Vaulin, DanilBancroft
F
Aktua, Kazakhstan
9Duchesne, ÉtienneVille-Marie
D
Laverlochère, QC
9Koshkarov, IvanNew Tecumseth
D
Moscow, Russia

Sponsors