View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Player List

2019-2020 Players
Num Name Team Pos Hometown
2Fraser, RyanNew Tecumseth
D
New Zealand
2Grishatov, OlegBradford Rattlers
D
Moscow, Russia
2Moorhouse, DerekMeaford
D
Winnipeg, MB
2Vacietis, IsakWest Nipissing
D
Mockfjard, Sweden
3Builov, VladimirBancroft
D
Ufa, Russia
3Bulych, VolodymyrNew Tecumseth
D
Ukraine
3Josie, TyronEdmonton Academy
D
Wollston, SK
3Matecha, DavidKingsville
D
Pardubice, CZE
3Moneas, DixonTottenham
D
Winnipeg, MB
3Noskov, MaksimNorth York
D
Kiev Russia
3Perrier, ConorToronto
D
Toronto, Ontario
3Toland, JacobNorthumberland
D
Asburn, Ontario
4Arreola, DiegoBradford Bulls
D
Orillia, ON
4Daniels, ColeEdmonton Academy
D
Sturgeon Lake, SK
4Dyakun, NikitaAlmaguin
D
Nizhnekamsk, Russia
4Fenney, ThomasToronto
D
Mississauga, Ontario
4Kornilov, Mikhail (A)New Tecumseth
D
Sankt-Peterburg, Russia
4Logan, KaleNorthern Alberta
D
Saddle Lake, AB
4Matejka, Oldrich (A)Tottenham
D
Prauge
4Papineau, NicolasOttawa
D
Osgood, ON
4Rooney, Jake (A)Durham
D
Oshawa, ON
5Kukarin, VladislavNew Tecumseth
D
Volzhsk , Russia
5Mooney, RyanWest Nipissing
D
Sudbury, ON
5Nadeau, SamuelVille-Marie
D
Shefford, QC
5Picilaidis, JohnToronto
D
Toronto, Ontario
6Chapman, PaulWest Nipissing
D
Thunder Bay, ON
6Colonna, BenjaminMeaford
D
Calgary, AB
6Fineblanket, TyricSlave Lake
D
Cold Lake, Sask, AB
6Gauvreau, MathisOttawa
D
Gatineau, QC
6Kharlamov, VladislavToronto
D
Kazakhstan, Russia
6Linklater, DraydenEdmonton Academy
D
Pelican Narrows, SK
6Mckee, DallasNiagara
D
Port Colborne,Ont
6Moneas, DaytonaTottenham
D
Winnipeg, MB
6Reshetnikov, MatveyAlmaguin
D
Novouralsk, Russia
6Rozhkov, PavelBancroft
D
Moscow, Russia
6Shults, DaniilBradford Rattlers
D
Dubrovka, Russia
7Cayer, Marc AndreOttawa
D
Aylmer, QC
7Constant, Milan (A)Northern Alberta
D
The Pas, MB
7Harding, ZacKingsville
D
Detroit, MI, USA
7Jagielski, RyanBradford Bulls
D
Apex, NC
7Mason, ThomasDurham
D
Oshawa, ON
7Riazantsev, MiroslavNew Tecumseth
D
Lytkarino, Russia
7Schmidt, DavisNorthumberland
D
Watrous, Saskatchewan
8Basek, Dominik (A)London
D
Ceska Lipa , CZech
8Boillat, LucasBradford Rattlers
D
La Chaux-de-Funds, Switzerland
8Bolduc, AlecMeaford
D
Warwick QC
8Charles, Tristin (A)South Muskoka
D
La Ronge, SK
8Erglis, EmilsNew Tecumseth
D
Riga, Latvia
8Letko, RobertSt. George
D
Glenica, SVK
8Poucette, ChristormEdmonton Academy
D
Morley, AB
8Price, JakeNiagara
D
Solihull, United Kingdom
8Smith, JoshNorthumberland
D
Airdrie, Alberta
9Duchesne, ÉtienneVille-Marie
D
Laverlochère, QC
9Koshkarov, IvanNew Tecumseth
D
Moscow, Russia
9Orlita, JosefNorth York
D
Czech Republic
9Searles, MattLondon
D
Tillsonburg, ON
9Svitak, MatejBradford Rattlers
D
Kvhova, Czech Republic
10Carey, RyanTottenham
D
Hamilton, ON
10Morriseau, Brett (A)Northern Alberta
D
Enoch, AB
10Rutkowski, CollinNiagara
D
Niagara Falls,NY
10Sofea, JeramiahWindsor
D
Summer Beaver, ON
11Fokin, ArturAlmaguin
D
Kotlas, Russia
11Muskego, DallasLondon
D
Cross Lake, MB
11Wafer, Erik (C)South Muskoka
D
Commerce, MI
12Andrews, AlexanderTottenham
D
Mississauga, ON
12Godbout, WilliamTemiscaming
D
Boischatel, Qc
12Grace, DaltonDurham
D
Toronto
12Jacob, JarodEdmonton Academy
D
Cranbrook, BC
13Larsen, EmilMeaford
D
Denmark
13Marinier, MattSt. George
D
Burlington, ON
13Rich, DonovanWest Nipissing
D
Natuashish, NL
14Adamczyk, JacobOttawa
D
Russell, ON
14Asmundson, JoshuaBancroft
D
White City, SK
14Caserta, AnthonyAlmaguin
D
Port Perry, ON
14McLean, TylerWindsor
D
Sarnia, ON
15Costello, TrevorBradford Bulls
D
Schomberg, ON
15Donaldson, LukeToronto
D
Mississauga, ON
15Sanderson, JustinSt. George
D
Penticton, BC
15Trenaman, BraydonKingsville
D
Port Moody, BC, CAN
16Granath, AldusAlmaguin
D
Helsingborg, Sweden
16Pashentsev, AristarkhNew Tecumseth
D
Moscow, Russia
16Robitaille, XavierMeaford
D
Lévis, QC
16Sawka, JohnathanDurham
D
Whitby, ON
16Testa - Del Campo, GabeSouth Muskoka
D
Las Vegas, NV
17Genereux, JacobWest Nipissing
D
M'Chigeeng, ON
17Klesla, VitezslavBancroft
D
Novy Jicin, Czech Republic
17Lilly, CharlesBradford Bulls
D
Gore, NZL
17Mosgopoulos, StephenMeaford
D
Markham, ON
17Sinclair, GarrettSlave Lake
D
Slave Lake, AB
18Cameron, ColeNorthern Alberta
D
Beardey's, SK
18Larocque, AnthonyDurham
D
Woodbridge
18Rutkowski, CameronNiagara
D
Niagara Falls, NY
18Shultz, NoahKingsville
D
Pittsburgh, PA, USA
19Prudent, IsmailNiagara
D
Laval,Quebec
19Raskin, MichaelSouth Muskoka
D
St Catharines,Ont, on
19Royal, TaysonNorthern Alberta
D
Standoff, AB
19Zenciks, MaksimsNorth York
D
Latvia
20Benda, OndrejKingsville
D
Orlova, CZE
20Bird, CameronToronto
D
Perkasis, PE
20Downing, HaydnBradford Bulls
D
Abbotsford, BC

Sponsors