View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Player List

2019-2020 Players
Num Name Team Pos Hometown
30Primm, LoganBradford Rattlers
G
Nashville, TN
16Reynolds, MatthewBradford Rattlers
F
Bowmanville, ON
14Sakhno, NikitaBradford Rattlers
F
Voronezh, Russia
15Shklyaruk, YuriBradford Rattlers
F
Moscow, Russia
6Shults, DaniilBradford Rattlers
D
Dubrovka, Russia
9Svitak, MatejBradford Rattlers
D
Kvhova, Czech Republic
18Trubachyov, MatveyBradford Rattlers
F
Moscow, Russia
12Valguzov, DenisBradford Rattlers
F
Moscow, Russia
13Vesper, MaxBradford Rattlers
F
Auckland, New Zealand
10Wolski, JanBradford Rattlers
F
Warszawa, Poland
21Anger, JustinDurham
D
Pickering, ON
71Boyd, EthanDurham
F
Woodbridge, ON
30Candler, HaydenDurham
G
Ajax
55Dicarlo, AnthonyDurham
F
Toronto, ON
19Dreossi, Ryan (A)Durham
F
Oshawa, ON
13Finlay, WillDurham
F
Markham, ON
9Gillis, Justin (C)Durham
F
Whitby
31Goddard, BrodieDurham
G
Escanaba
12Grace, DaltonDurham
D
Toronto
18Larocque, AnthonyDurham
D
Woodbridge
41Marcovecchio, MichaelDurham
G
Georgetown
7Mason, ThomasDurham
D
Oshawa, ON
3Mealey, MarcusDurham
F
Toronto
82Pearsall, Shayne (A)Durham
F
Bowmanville
11Pelloni, SimoneDurham
F
Via Rinaldo, Swizerland
72Potts, SteveDurham
F
Oshawa, ON
4Rooney, Jake (A)Durham
D
Oshawa, ON
16Sawka, JohnathanDurham
D
Whitby, ON
15Spence, JustinDurham
F
Thompson
17Stradling, MatthewDurham
F
Oshawa, ON
29Trowsse, BryantDurham
F
Bowmanville, ON
35Clarke, JeremiahEdmonton Academy
G
Eagle River, AK
4Daniels, ColeEdmonton Academy
D
Sturgeon Lake, SK
16Halcrow, JustinEdmonton Academy
F
Pelican Narrows, SK
20Hawkins, ChaseEdmonton Academy
F
Spruce Grove, AB
24Holloway, DevunEdmonton Academy
F
Morley, AB
22Holloway, KeaganEdmonton Academy
F
Morley, AB
12Jacob, JarodEdmonton Academy
D
Cranbrook, BC
10Joseyounen, DonovanEdmonton Academy
F
Wollston, SK
3Josie, TyronEdmonton Academy
D
Wollston, SK
10Kootenay, MichealEdmonton Academy
F
Enoch, AB
17Letendre, SageEdmonton Academy
F
Alexis, AB
6Linklater, DraydenEdmonton Academy
D
Pelican Narrows, SK
4McDonald, FabianEdmonton Academy
F
Whitedog, ON
14Mitchell, TysonEdmonton Academy
F
Lake Country, BC
25Night, KentonEdmonton Academy
F
Meadow Lake, SK
21Potts, HarrisonEdmonton Academy
F
Alexis, AB
8Poucette, ChristormEdmonton Academy
D
Morley, AB
15Rattlesnake, FerrenEdmonton Academy
F
Hinton, AB
30Roncin, BradleyEdmonton Academy
G
McCreary, MB
19Balok, TylerKingsville
F
Northville, MI, USA
20Benda, OndrejKingsville
D
Orlova, CZE
25Boguaj, VaclavKingsville
F
Havlickuv Brod, CZE
21Boruta, RichardKingsville
F
Rimavska Sobota, SVK
83Cunningham, BenjaminKingsville
F
Venetia, PA, USA
42Dillen, ZacharyKingsville
F
Kingsville, ON, CAN
77Gourlay, DexterKingsville
F
Beaumont, AB, CAN
7Harding, ZacKingsville
D
Detroit, MI, USA
1Koskinen, RoniKingsville
G
Riihimaki, FIN
67Marker, TreyKingsville
F
Raleigh, NC, USA
3Matecha, DavidKingsville
D
Pardubice, CZE
88Novak, JanKingsville
F
Brno, CZE
29Pavlas, MarekKingsville
G
Jihlava, CZE
17Scratch, AustinKingsville
F
Essex, ON, CAN
23Sefl, JanKingsville
F
Pilsen, CZE
18Shultz, NoahKingsville
D
Pittsburgh, PA, USA
8Siermala, JoonasKingsville
F
Jyvaskyla, FIN
35Sup, PetrKingsville
G
Czech Reuplic
10Svoboda, PavelKingsville
F
Jihlava, CZE
13Tracey, BryceKingsville
F
Lincoln, NB, CAN
15Trenaman, BraydonKingsville
D
Port Moody, BC, CAN
91Albert, AnthonyLondon
F
Chippewa First Nation, ON
8Basek, Dominik (A)London
D
Ceska Lipa , CZech
74Bowins, NickolasLondon
D
Meaford, ON
6Camick, TrentonLondon
F
London, ON
68Charlebois, ShawnLondon
F
London
10Cheng, JustinLondon
F
Hong Kong
88Cook, DawsonLondon
F
St Thomas, ON
21Crisostomo, JorellLondon
F
Quezon City, Phillipines
24Demelo, Noah (A)London
F
London, ON
17Dowhaniuk, TravisLondon
F
Sault St Marie,, ON
16Fraulin, Lucas (C)London
F
Calgary, AB
77Kentish-Stack, EvanLondon
F
Timmins, ON
33Krupka, MatejLondon
G
Prostejov , Czech
71Lehtoranta, KarriLondon
F
Finland
97McGahey-Elijah, DariusLondon
F
Chippewa First Nation, ON
11Muskego, DallasLondon
D
Cross Lake, MB
32Penwell, MorganLondon
G
Bracebridge, ON
44Persin, ZachLondon
D
Komoka, ON
65Sazonkin, KirillLondon
D
Kursk , Russia
9Searles, MattLondon
D
Tillsonburg, ON
35Seibert, BrendenLondon
G
St Peters Bay, PEI
4Sieling, ChasetonLondon
F
London, ON
19Timmermans, SheldonLondon
F
Mt Brydges, ON
93Wells Creighton, TreyLondon
F
Standoff, AB
50Wilbee, PearenLondon
F
London, ON
81Adamonis, RojusMeaford
F
Lithuania
51Anderson, ZaneMeaford
G
USA
71Beardmore, AlexMeaford
F
Grande Prairie, AB
10Bishop, Joseph AustinMeaford
F
USA

Sponsors