View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Player List

2019-2020 Players
Num Name Team Pos Hometown
31Prati, StevenOttawa
G
Petersburg, MI
30Melnichuk, IlyaWindsor
G
Petropalovsk , Kazakhstan
35Babin, TrevorBradford Rattlers
G
Philadelphia, PA
21Anger, JustinDurham
D
Pickering, ON
27Parsons, KeeganNorth York
F
Pickering, ON
27Marsh, JeremyToronto
F
Pickering, ON
23Sefl, JanKingsville
F
Pilsen, CZE
31Uppleger, ZacharyWindsor
G
Pinckney, MI
18Shultz, NoahKingsville
D
Pittsburgh, PA, USA
74Plewnia, WiktorMeaford
D
Poland
6Mckee, DallasNiagara
D
Port Colborne,Ont
17Hartig, ZacheryWindsor
F
Port Huron, MI
15Trenaman, BraydonKingsville
D
Port Moody, BC, CAN
89Ondrasky, MarekTottenham
F
Povazska Bystrica, Slovakia
13Tichy, AndrejTottenham
F
Povazska Bystrica, Slovakia
4Matejka, Oldrich (A)Tottenham
D
Prauge
3Novotny, DanielBradford Rattlers
F
Pribram, CZE
97Croteau, JoeyTemiscaming
D
Princeville, Qc
33Krupka, MatejLondon
G
Prostejov , Czech
51Caron, Marc-OlivierVille-Marie
D
Québec, QC
27Maranda, CharlesVille-Marie
F
Québec, QC
88Gosselin, JonathanMeaford
F
Quebec City, QC
29Henry, ThomasBancroft
G
Quebec City, Quebec
30Cloutier, BobbyTemiscaming
G
Quebec City,Qc
5Richard, ZacharyOttawa
F
Quebec, QC
22Boivin, JeremyVille-Marie
F
Quebec, QC
11Schoeni, ArnaudVille-Marie
F
Quebec, QC
21Crisostomo, JorellLondon
F
Quezon City, Phillipines
30Preston, NoahBradford Bulls
G
Raleigh, NC
67Marker, TreyKingsville
F
Raleigh, NC, USA
4Nukapiak, StephaneWest Nipissing
F
Rankin Inlet, NU
10Gelinas, NikolasNorthumberland
F
Regina, Saskatchewan
27Klatt, NicholasNorthumberland
F
Regina, Saskatchewan
14Bailey, MathewToronto
F
Richmond Hill, Ontario
13Papalia, Dante Ottawa
F
Richmond, ON
43Pearce, JosephNorth York
G
Richmondhill, ON
21Gribula, KonstantinsAlmaguin
D
Riga, Latvia
8Erglis, EmilsNew Tecumseth
D
Riga, Latvia
1Koskinen, RoniKingsville
G
Riihimaki, FIN
21Boruta, RichardKingsville
F
Rimavska Sobota, SVK
18Dellina, TylerBancroft
F
Rochester, NY
17Éthier, VincentVille-Marie
F
Rouyn-Noranda, QC
25Boulianne, ZacharyVille-Marie
D
Rouyn-Noranda, QC
91Fink, SeanVille-Marie
F
Rouyn-Noranda, QC
21Marcoux, JérômeVille-Marie
F
Rouyn-Noranda, QC
28Montreuil, Alex (A)Ville-Marie
D
Rouyn-Noranda, QC
14Adamczyk, JacobOttawa
D
Russell, ON
3Chelsev, DmitryNiagara
D
Russia
11Beloborodov, FedorNorth York
F
Russia
21Karpenko, VadimNorth York
F
Russia
15Kochetkov, NikitaTottenham
D
Russia
4Logan, KaleNorthern Alberta
D
Saddle Lake, AB
1Redmond, SpencerWindsor
G
Saginaw, MI
4Kornilov, Mikhail (A)New Tecumseth
D
Sankt-Peterburg, Russia
14McLean, TylerWindsor
D
Sarnia, ON
29Nicolaisen, CodyWindsor
D
Sarnia, ON
11Knapp, LaneNew Tecumseth
F
Saskatoon , Canada
17Dowhaniuk, TravisLondon
F
Sault St Marie,, ON
10Saab-Brault, JustinBradford Bulls
F
Scarborough, ON
26Salter, EthanBradford Bulls
F
Scarborough, ON
1Egbali, MansoorNorthumberland
G
Scarborough, Ontario
1Ablack, JaredToronto
G
Scarborough, Ontario
15Costello, TrevorBradford Bulls
D
Schomberg, ON
10Varga, JackBradford Rattlers
F
Sharon, ON
5Nadeau, SamuelVille-Marie
D
Shefford, QC
91Millette, MathiasMeaford
F
Sherbrooke, QC
31Bouchard, EloiTemiscaming
G
Sherbrooke, Qc
9Turgeon, ScottWindsor
F
Sherbrooke, QC
88Aube, SamuelSouth Muskoka
F
Sherbrooke, Quebec
25Mamakwa, HoseaWest Nipissing
F
Sioux Lookout, ON
10Barore, TyrellSlave Lake
F
Slave Lake, AB
16Beaver, DominicSlave Lake
F
Slave Lake, AB
5Chalifoux, LyneleSlave Lake
F
Slave Lake, AB
42Der, DaelenSlave Lake
F
Slave Lake, AB
27Hunt, EthanSlave Lake
F
Slave Lake, AB
88Mood-Flagg, Austin (C)Slave Lake
F
Slave Lake, AB
25Pearson, OwenSlave Lake
F
Slave Lake, AB
17Sinclair, GarrettSlave Lake
D
Slave Lake, AB
7Stasow, Cole (A)Slave Lake
F
Slave Lake, AB
44Wakefield, Travis (A)Slave Lake
D
Slave Lake, AB
33Mladenov, ReymandNorthumberland
D
Sofia, Bulgaria
8Price, JakeNiagara
D
Solihull, United Kingdom
72Kang, TedNorth York
F
South Korea
24Curley, NathanNew Tecumseth
F
South Porcupine , Canada
3MacFarlane, EthanAlmaguin
F
South River, ON
26Weeks, KyleTemiscaming
F
Springfield, Vermont
19Raskin, MichaelSouth Muskoka
D
St Catharines,Ont, on
35Seibert, BrendenLondon
G
St Peters Bay, PEI
88Cook, DawsonLondon
F
St Thomas, ON
64Paquin, Marc-AntoineVille-Marie
D
St-Bruno-de-Guigues, Québec
22Gaudron, PhilippeTemiscaming
D
St-Paul d'Abbotsford, QC
63Mussat, CalebNiagara
F
St. Catharines, ON
11Gryglewski, JoeyOttawa
F
St.louis, MO
7Johnstone, DaneLondon
F
St.Thomas, ON
93Wells Creighton, TreyLondon
F
Standoff, AB
19Royal, TaysonNorthern Alberta
D
Standoff, AB
18Tailfeathers, TraytonNorthern Alberta
F
Standoff, AB
14Whitebear, AidenNorthern Alberta
F
Standoff, AB
29Trang, JohanSouth Muskoka
G
Stockholm, Sweden
81Soules, MathewSt. George
F
Stoney Creek, ON

Sponsors