View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Player List

2019-2020 Players
Num Name Team Pos Hometown
7Cayer, Marc AndreOttawa
D
Aylmer, QC
10Trapper, NikoOttawa
F
Chibougamau, QC
88Casey, JoshOttawa
F
Cole harbor, NS
17Cayer, Jean RockOttawa
F
Gatineau, Qc
2Dugas, DylanOttawa
D
Gatineau, Qc
15Renaud, FelixOttawa
F
Gatineau, QC
93Veilleux, RemiOttawa
D
Halifax, NS
33Boulanger, GabrielOttawa
G
Lac-Magentic, Quebec
9Ratt, HakimOttawa
F
Lac-Simon, QC
77Normandeau, NathanOttawa
F
Lebel-sur-Quevillon, QC
12Trimboli, AlexOttawa
F
Lewiston, NY
1Biernat, JakubOttawa
G
Modrinova, czech
98Biancardi, AndrewOttawa
D
Montreal, QC
3Leblanc Peltier, DawsonOttawa
F
Nepean, ON
4Papineau, NicolasOttawa
D
Osgood, ON
28Hosein-Allgoewer, KristianOttawa
F
Ottawa, ON
27Mcarthur, BlakeOttawa
F
Ottawa, ON
5Richard, ZacharyOttawa
F
Quebec, QC
13Papalia, Dante Ottawa
F
Richmond, ON
14Adamczyk, JacobOttawa
D
Russell, ON
35PURKAT, LanOttawa
G
Slovenia
11Gryglewski, JoeyOttawa
F
St.louis, MO
32Schiiler, NelsonSlave Lake
G
Calgary, AB
27Anderson, JaydenSlave Lake
F
Calling Lake, AB
31Genereaux, LaneSlave Lake
G
Canwood, SK
6Fineblanket, TyricSlave Lake
D
Cold Lake, AB
22Kriewaldt, TravisSlave Lake
F
Grand Praire, AB
18Giroux, GerikSlave Lake
F
Kinuso, AB
20Ducharme, TarynceSlave Lake
D
Paddle Prairie, AB
10Barore, TyrellSlave Lake
F
Slave Lake, AB
16Beaver, DominicSlave Lake
F
Slave Lake, AB
88Mood-Flagg, Austin (C)Slave Lake
F
Slave Lake, AB
25Pearson, OwenSlave Lake
F
Slave Lake, AB
17Sinclair, GarrettSlave Lake
D
Slave Lake, AB
44Wakefield, Travis (A)Slave Lake
D
Slave Lake, AB
35Meguinis, ColbySlave Lake
G
Tsuut'ina, AB
21Babchuk, DanilSlave Lake
D
Ukraine
89Alook, DarianSlave Lake
D
Wabasca, AB
34Cardinal, NigelSlave Lake
F
Wabasca, AB
19Gambler, GlenSlave Lake
F
Wabasca, AB
9Gladue, AshtonSlave Lake
F
Wabasca, AB
66Okemow, Ilias (A)Slave Lake
F
Wabasca, AB
11Shaw, ColtonSlave Lake
F
Wabasca, AB
21May, JacobSouth Muskoka
F
Boise, ID
4Dury, LoicSouth Muskoka
F
Braban, Belgium
15Baker, AidanSouth Muskoka
F
Bracebridge, ON
18Mocon, MaxSouth Muskoka
F
Bracebridge, Ontario
31Lukehart, KobySouth Muskoka
G
Castle Rock, CO
11Wafer, Erik (C)South Muskoka
D
Commerce, MI
29Lacharite, BrianSouth Muskoka
G
Drummondville, QC
3Abraham, ShaydenSouth Muskoka
F
Frog Lake, Alberta
24Frischknecht, Nick (A)South Muskoka
F
Herisau, Switzerland
12Chau, JulianSouth Muskoka
F
Hong Kong, China
92Von Elern, OlofSouth Muskoka
F
Jarnbrotts, Sweden
1Samitis, GustavsSouth Muskoka
G
Jurmala, Latvia
28Fialka, MatusSouth Muskoka
D
Kosice, Slovakia
8Charles, Tristin (A)South Muskoka
D
La Ronge, SK
16Testa - Del Campo, GabeSouth Muskoka
D
Las Vegas, NV
90Ford, SydneySouth Muskoka
F
Makkovik, NL
98Kovgorenya, IlyaSouth Muskoka
F
Minsk, Belarus
27Pierre-Louis, LoicSouth Muskoka
D
Montreal, Quebec
91Rochefort, JeromeSouth Muskoka
F
Montreal, Quebec
88Motskivitsus, ArturSouth Muskoka
F
Narva, Estonia
44Zheltakov, Ilya (A)South Muskoka
F
Novosibirsk, Russia
93Tsekov, ValentinSouth Muskoka
D
Orel, Russia
5Bilyy, IvanSouth Muskoka
D
Sherman Oaks, CA
19Raskin, MichaelSouth Muskoka
D
St Catharines,Ont, on
20Zitko, DarioSouth Muskoka
F
Vancouver, BC
14Kovar, DavidSouth Muskoka
F
Vsetin, Czech
9Polillo, Christian (C)St. George
F
Brantford, ON
13Marinier, MattSt. George
D
Burlington, ON
19Shaheen, JosephSt. George
F
Burlington, ON
50Valletta, MatthewSt. George
G
Burlington, ON
67West, KyleSt. George
F
Burlington, ON
17Burlon, ConnorSt. George
F
Caledon, ON
7Maidment, BenSt. George
F
Cambridge, ON
86Gauthier, MatthewSt. George
F
Etobicoke, ON
44Toddington, OwenSt. George
F
Etobicoke, ON
90Mcinall, BretSt. George
F
Georgetown, ON
66Mcinall, ZacSt. George
D
Georgetown, ON
8Letko, RobertSt. George
D
Glenica, SVK
16Ison, CameronSt. George
F
Guelph, ON
87Garaj, AdamSt. George
D
Kosice, SVK
77Sarossy, SamuelSt. George
F
Kosice, SVK
32Alexe-Padina, RaduSt. George
G
Mississauga, ON
97Messier, NicholasSt. George
F
Mississauga, ON
98Volpato, MatthewSt. George
D
Oakville, ON
59Pritchard, BaileySt. George
F
Paris, ON
15Sanderson, JustinSt. George
D
Penticton, BC
3Stevenson, BoSt. George
D
Peterborough, ON
25Mussat, CalebSt. George
F
St. Catharines, ON
81Soules, MathewSt. George
F
Stoney Creek, ON
20Noce, Elio-EmmanuelSt. George
G
Toronto, ON
88Juntorp, AxelSt. George
F
Ulricehamn, SE
22Boehmer, NickSt. George
D
Waterdown, ON
26Downing, HaydnTemiscaming
F
Abbotsford, BC
12Godbout, WilliamTemiscaming
D
Boischatel, Qc
24Lapointe, Louis-ThomasTemiscaming
D
Boischatel, Qc
11Laforge, ThomasTemiscaming
F
Boischatel, Qc, QC
37Lacharity, BradyTemiscaming
F
Coballt, ON

Sponsors