View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG Sort Descending STAR PIM
21Pozzobon, LucasRAVNS42695912810194373
19Segers, AlecWSR3940438312072157
76Brannvall, SimonTITAN423837756072598
14Alvo, StephenRAVNS31203252407421
14Christopher, DavidNIAG4043641078263137
13Hussey, BrendanBULLS243118494462054
17Sweeney, LiamRATLR40282452136966
91Whitehead, BrittonALMA412540656061699
XLarsson Flink, GustavRATLR251930494061918
44Queenan, CallumKNIGH37181836336818
28Kawalec, AdamRAVNS39567613212153322
17Labrosse, MathewALMA335036868154041
3Martin, ChrisNYORK2950287816054269
6Blum, HugoVILLE393645813151845
26Taupier, GuillaumNEWTC, TITAN313131623151873
77Guenther, NevinNYORK3721325311151144
47Peeters, AlexVILLE3519264550511100
7Walkky, JonneBULLS361730473058101
11Chegrintcev, ViacheslavWSR, STEAM37565811412443957
32Bellerose, NicolasVILLE3738488612043332
1-20 of 650 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
XSacristan, RodrigoALMA000000000.000.0000
1Samoilovich, MaximALMA000000000.000.0000
XVerdream, MichaelTILL000000000.000.0000
XEdmands, JackRATLR120000120120.001.0000
30Wilson, JulienKNIGH131000130130.001.0000
30King, HoldenNIAG3160300582560.750.9661
31Caruana, TylerNYORK525840016291532.090.9442
29Menary, AllanRATLR8378410214142002.220.9351
31Spath, ErikALMA10569710374243502.530.9360
34Robinson, NicklausNYORK11519810326233032.660.9290
1-10 of 95 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner