View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
19Dreossi, RyanOSH3754429624473540
42Dillen, ZacharyKINGS3841246516042017
21Selyutin, DmitriTILL26704811814595655
11Gillis, JustinOSH3133377014352138
19Nottle, SeanBULLS4236448014141716
22Morris, BraydenRATLR3857258213153255
18Bellerose, NicolasVILLE4241478812283055
19Provost-Ross, AlexTITAN3823295211011343
91Berkers, JoshUMBER412538631042652
72Mackenzie, BrendanNYORK3621274810021199
26Sanderson, NathanRATLR391542571002324
29Rabelle, LouisTILL393548839061333
22Hurley, LiamRAVNS353858969333353
91Rautiainen, AlvariRATLR412534599131232
98Racek, PatrikSHLD382114359202148
68Frolov, MikhailRATLR, NOTL434237798162239
93Braneby, JoakimTITAN404029698262825
22Yetman, BryceWSR3781721538456714
6Blum, HugoVILLE403744818142749
10MacRae, CarsonRAVNS342825538241062
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
XHaden, CharlieALMA160100220220.001.0001
83Yamasuda, YutoBULLS381100321310.740.9691
53Paciga, KamilWSR268000291280.880.9661
XGunner, NicklasVILLE2120200363331.500.9171
50Strom, AustinRAVNS169601510466324342.000.9313
1Lobodas, DanielRAVNS3140200625572.140.9190
32Cloutier, LaurentTITAN52504008910792.400.8880
20Sacristan, RodrigoTILL2120200555502.500.9090
35Babin, TrevorRATLR3720143060130910012092.980.9241
XDeliac, KevinKNIGH4200210111101013.000.9101
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors