View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG Sort Descending SHG GWG STAR PIM
19Dreossi, RyanOSH3652419323473438
42Dillen, ZacharyKINGS3541246516042017
21Selyutin, DmitriTILL24674210914575453
11Gillis, JustinOSH3032366814342134
22Morris, BraydenRATLR3654247813053155
19Nottle, SeanBULLS4134427613141614
18Bellerose, NicolasVILLE4140478712283055
19Provost-Ross, AlexTITAN3623285111011341
91Berkers, JoshUMBER392437611042652
72Mackenzie, BrendanNYORK3621274810021199
26Sanderson, NathanRATLR381542571002324
29Rabelle, LouisTILL373348819061333
22Hurley, LiamRAVNS343857959333353
91Rautiainen, AlvariRATLR392333569121227
68Frolov, MikhailRATLR, NOTL414236788162239
93Braneby, JoakimTITAN383828668252725
6Blum, HugoVILLE393644808142749
10MacRae, CarsonRAVNS342825538241062
96Gleason, CameronNYORK402828568041267
49BONDARENKO, IVANTILL194739868133271
1-20 of 659 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
XHaden, CharlieALMA160100220220.001.0001
83Yamasuda, YutoBULLS381100321310.740.9691
53Paciga, KamilWSR268000291280.880.9661
XGunner, NicklasVILLE2120200363331.500.9171
50Strom, AustinRAVNS169601510466324342.000.9313
1Lobodas, DanielRAVNS280100363332.250.9170
32Cloutier, LaurentTITAN52504008910792.400.8880
20Sacristan, RodrigoTILL2120200555502.500.9090
35Babin, TrevorRATLR351904295012399211472.900.9261
XDeliac, KevinKNIGH4200210111101013.000.9101
1-10 of 95 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner