View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Descending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
XKnight, BrodyTITAN300000000
XSnowboy, TristanSTEAM100000000
XDavies, MattUMBER100000002
30Bobbish, PrestonSTEAM1900000007
1Stacey, KurtisSHLD400000000
53Paciga, KamilWSR900000000
XPryce, NicholasOSH200000000
XFekete, NoahPREDS1300000002
XHess, LoganSTEAM300000000
33Morrison, SebastianNYORK2300000042
17Lilly, JohnBULLS3100000004
XLevitin, AllonPREDS200000002
32Alexe-Padina, RaduPREDS2900000070
28Jacobson, MitchellLYNX, NEWTC220000001416
4Hughie, MarcusLYNX300000000
31Goulet, EmileTITAN32000000174
35Babin, TrevorRATLR370000004732
XMaikisch, NoahBULLS, LDN1600000000
XPanzarella, AdamWSR1100000000
31Prieur, JustinSTEAM1900000000
1-20 of 659 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
1Cavalho, CameronSTEAM30169710190136113212294.670.9032
33Onodera, NaokiLDN2614202210134717911687.560.8671
35Babin, TrevorRATLR351904295012399211472.900.9261
1Costa, GiulioVILLE, LYNX31173815150125413411208.561.7931
31Uppleger, ZacharyWSR34181020120121514210734.710.8831
30Richardson, TylerBULLS231348101309731018724.500.8960
51Menary, AllanKNIGH311659111709711068653.830.8912
1McGowan, NicholasUMBER271369101209671168515.080.8800
69Ethier, ThomasOTT25119021909781298496.500.8680
XHoonjan, HardarshanSHLD2010876130879817984.470.9080
1-10 of 95 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner