View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
XKnight, BrodyTITAN300000000
XSnowboy, TristanSTEAM100000000
XDavies, MattUMBER100000002
30Bobbish, PrestonSTEAM1900000007
1Stacey, KurtisSHLD600000000
53Paciga, KamilWSR900000000
XPryce, NicholasOSH200000000
XFekete, NoahPREDS1300000002
XHess, LoganSTEAM300000000
33Morrison, SebastianNYORK2300000042
17Lilly, JohnBULLS3200000004
XLevitin, AllonPREDS200000002
32Alexe-Padina, RaduPREDS30000000100
28Jacobson, MitchellLYNX, NEWTC240000001716
4Hughie, MarcusLYNX500000002
31Goulet, EmileTITAN34000000174
35Babin, TrevorRATLR390000004734
XMaikisch, NoahBULLS, LDN1600000000
XPanzarella, AdamWSR1100000000
31Prieur, JustinSTEAM2000000000
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
1Cavalho, CameronSTEAM31172410200137713412434.660.9032
33Onodera, NaokiLDN2714852220141918312367.390.8711
35Babin, TrevorRATLR3720143060130910012092.980.9241
1Costa, GiulioVILLE, LYNX31173815150125413411208.561.7931
31Uppleger, ZacharyWSR35187021120125414611084.680.8841
51Menary, AllanKNIGH3217241118010131139003.930.8882
1McGowan, NicholasUMBER281401101309991238765.270.8770
30Richardson, TylerBULLS241357111309791058744.640.8930
69Ethier, ThomasOTT25119021909781298496.500.8680
XHoonjan, HardarshanSHLD2010876130879817984.470.9080
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors