View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
XMoak, WadeOTT100000000
51Morgan, ThomasNYORK600000090
33Morrison, SebastianNYORK2300000042
35Nesvadba, MatyasTILL1100000030
XOxborough, BennettRAVNS2000000020
53Paciga, KamilWSR900000000
XPALMER, KRISTIANOTT3000000011
XPanzarella, AdamWSR1100000000
34Paquette, EricLYNX9000000024
16Pashentsev, AristarkhNEWTC33000000016
33Patha, OndraSTEAM1000000060
XPerez, KalebNOTL15000000112
30Petiul, MartinALMA24000000228
2Popechitelev, DanilNEWTC22000000015
31Prieur, JustinSTEAM2000000000
XPryce, NicholasOSH200000000
XRich, PhilipLYNX1800000000
12Ridley, EvanNOTL5000000033
34Robinson, NicklausNYORK1000000070
35Schneuwly, VictorLYNX1600000010
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
1Costa, GiulioVILLE, LYNX31173815150125413411208.561.7931
28Jacobson, MitchellLYNX, NEWTC17900780626695579.201.7821
XMaikisch, NoahBULLS, LDN62392201191610312.561.7190
1Weinman, MaxWSR, PREDS18965560509724377.701.6870
31Bonvissuto, NoahNOTL, NIAG1871841005008541514.111.6700
36Trepanier, NathanNIAG, NOTL5199120107188910.871.6570
XHaden, CharlieALMA160100220220.001.0001
83Yamasuda, YutoBULLS381100321310.740.9691
53Paciga, KamilWSR268000291280.880.9661
50Strom, AustinRAVNS169601510466324342.000.9313
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors