View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
33Morrison, SebastianNYORK2300000042
35Nesvadba, MatyasTILL900000000
3Olmstead, IsaacLYNX500000004
XOxborough, BennettRAVNS2000000020
53Paciga, KamilWSR900000000
XPALMER, KRISTIANOTT3000000011
XPanzarella, AdamWSR1100000000
34Paquette, EricLYNX8000000024
16Pashentsev, AristarkhNEWTC32000000016
33Patha, OndraSTEAM900000060
29Pavlas, MarekKINGS1500000000
XPerez, KalebNOTL15000000112
30Petiul, MartinALMA24000000228
2Popechitelev, DanilNEWTC22000000015
31Prieur, JustinSTEAM1900000000
XPryce, NicholasOSH200000000
XRich, PhilipLYNX1800000000
12Ridley, EvanNOTL5000000033
34Robinson, NicklausNYORK1000000070
35Schneuwly, VictorLYNX1600000010
621-640 of 659 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT Sort Descending SO
1Costa, GiulioVILLE, LYNX31173815150125413411208.561.7931
28Jacobson, MitchellLYNX, NEWTC16840680576675099.821.7651
XMaikisch, NoahBULLS, LDN62392201191610312.561.7190
1Weinman, MaxWSR, PREDS18965560509724377.701.6870
36Trepanier, NathanNIAG, NOTL5199120107188910.871.6570
31Bonvissuto, NoahNOTL, NIAG1769841004848440016.111.6150
XHaden, CharlieALMA160100220220.001.0001
83Yamasuda, YutoBULLS381100321310.740.9691
53Paciga, KamilWSR268000291280.880.9661
50Strom, AustinRAVNS169601510466324342.000.9313
1-10 of 95 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner