View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
21Pozzobon, LucasRAVNS42695912810194373
21Arai, EisaiLDN4263411047002412
28Kawalec, AdamRAVNS39567613212153322
11Chegrintcev, ViacheslavWSR, STEAM37565811412443957
3Martin, ChrisNYORK2950287816054269
17Labrosse, MathewALMA335036868154041
10Haigh, ChrisRAVNS4048891376023334
22Freed, RylanTITAN3544561008133745
14Christopher, DavidNIAG4043641078263137
26Lang, NicholasKINGS334356998134014
21Panacek, PetrKINGS29436110411113316
19Segers, AlecWSR3940438312072157
76Brannvall, SimonTITAN423837756072598
32Bellerose, NicolasVILLE3738488612043332
6Blum, HugoVILLE393645813151845
71Torgerson, KyleSGN333631679222163
27McGregor, TylerUMBER36353267122328141
19Brunton, JoshBULLS3833417410141647
18Peters, KylePREDS39332760702828
13Hussey, BrendanBULLS243118494462054
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
31Ethier, ThomasLDN261139222010051698368.900.8320
1Costa, GiulioLYNX29162410170124212011224.430.9030
31Schirano, RyanSHLD2011574140805787274.040.9030
32Fausnaugh, TannerSGN218252120613965176.980.8430
30Quinn, SeanOSH147552110438683705.400.8450
20Procopio, SamSTEAM179445110637865515.470.8650
33Purdy, EvanNYORK25139714100884738113.140.9171
41Ouellet, Jean-MathieuVILLE3016621810010691019683.650.9062
29Carlsen, AdrianBULLS25132513100896848123.800.9061
1Lee, DanielSHLD179606100677696084.310.8981
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors