View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
3Martin, ChrisNYORK2950287816054269
19Segers, AlecWSR3940438312072157
28Kawalec, AdamRAVNS39567613212153322
11Chegrintcev, ViacheslavWSR, STEAM37565811412443957
32Bellerose, NicolasVILLE3738488612043332
27McGregor, TylerUMBER36353267122328141
71Korobeinikov, MaxsimTILL402829571210725
77Guenther, NevinNYORK3721325311151144
21Panacek, PetrKINGS29436110411113316
21Pozzobon, LucasRAVNS42695912810194373
19Brunton, JoshBULLS3833417410141647
71Torgerson, KyleSGN333631679222163
14Christopher, DavidNIAG4043641078263137
17Labrosse, MathewALMA335036868154041
22Freed, RylanTITAN3544561008133745
26Lang, NicholasKINGS334356998134014
14Ventura, ConnorNYORK392731588021525
96Hendrych, JakubKINGS262618448021133
91Kovgorenya, IlyaSHLD412519448021238
22Janes, DenzelPREDS41203050822138
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
XSacristan, RodrigoALMA000000000.000.0000
1Samoilovich, MaximALMA000000000.000.0000
XVerdream, MichaelTILL000000000.000.0000
XEdmands, JackRATLR120000120120.001.0000
30Wilson, JulienKNIGH131000130130.001.0000
30King, HoldenNIAG3160300582560.750.9661
31Caruana, TylerNYORK525840016291532.090.9442
29Menary, AllanRATLR8378410214142002.220.9351
31Spath, ErikALMA10569710374243502.530.9360
34Robinson, NicklausNYORK11519810326233032.660.9290
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors