View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
21Pozzobon, LucasRAVNS42695912810194373
3Martin, ChrisNYORK2950287816054269
17Labrosse, MathewALMA335036868154041
26Lang, NicholasKINGS334356998134014
11Chegrintcev, ViacheslavWSR, STEAM37565811412443957
35Sherwood, TJNEWTC26000000380
22Freed, RylanTITAN3544561008133745
35Babin, TrevorRATLR350220003741
30Gerza, DominikALMA37011000376
28Kawalec, AdamRAVNS39567613212153322
32Bellerose, NicolasVILLE3738488612043332
10Haigh, ChrisRAVNS4048891376023334
21Panacek, PetrKINGS29436110411113316
1Costa, GiulioLYNX39011000330
41Ouellet, Jean-MathieuVILLE36000000339
14Christopher, DavidNIAG4043641078263137
33Purdy, EvanNYORK30022000316
27McGregor, TylerUMBER36353267122328141
29Carlsen, AdrianBULLS33033000282
76Brannvall, SimonTITAN423837756072598
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
XSacristan, RodrigoALMA000000000.000.0000
1Samoilovich, MaximALMA000000000.000.0000
XVerdream, MichaelTILL000000000.000.0000
XEdmands, JackRATLR120000120120.001.0000
30Wilson, JulienKNIGH131000130130.001.0000
30King, HoldenNIAG3160300582560.750.9661
31Caruana, TylerNYORK525840016291532.090.9442
29Menary, AllanRATLR8378410214142002.220.9351
31Spath, ErikALMA10569710374243502.530.9360
34Robinson, NicklausNYORK11519810326233032.660.9290
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors