View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

North York RenegadesGMHL

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name Sort Descending GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
XYiouroukis, Louis1613410012
76Yichen, Yuan60220002
14Ventura, Connor3927315880225
24Thomson, Conor3611475840186
21Schillaci, Jonathan3816334941235
15Santos, Steven3012193121339
34Robinson, Nicklaus230000002
33Purdy, Evan300220006
XPirie, Justin1444800124
43Pearce, Joseph180000000
63Pantling, Rick34291100068
XNoce, Elio-Emmanuel60110000
94Noble, Alexander34921120039
25Murray, Troy286222820181
11Montgomery, Aaron171010002
3Martin, Chris29502878160569
XMarkley, Trent1513410026
7Mannarn, Mark2510253530339
9Maikawa, David2613162920216
96Little, Liam283192220027
XLewis, Kyle20000002
XLavigne, Tim41120000
91Lacroix, Marc-Anthony3032500010
8Juras, Lukas2323500011
19Isidori, Alexander3828101008
77Guenther, Nevin37213253111544
XGoodman, Lucas10000000
23Gagne, Joseph711200018
55Drinovac, Marcus2200000012
4Di Giorgio, Luke3313400013
XCircenis, Ralfs30550000
31Caruana, Tyler70000002
74Carnovale, Nicolas406142030237
97Bertie, Adrian27471101115
44Bascio, Christian41471110028
13Bailey, Drake36616222006

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
31Caruana, Tyler525840016291532.090.9442
34Robinson, Nicklaus11519810326233032.660.9290
33Purdy, Evan25139714100884738113.140.9171
XNoce, Elio-Emmanuel2125110929834.320.9020
43Pearce, Joseph8261210142201224.600.8591

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner