View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Bradford Rattlers GMHL

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A Sort Descending PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
10Thorsson, Melwin5313160012
18Lapointe, Keven519100000
24Tarasov, Vitali557122019
26Sanderson, Nathan50660000
16Gindullin, Arsen555101010
91Rautiainen, Alvari54590002
27Bekolay, Zakk515600020
22Morris, Brayden5104141008
5Zahner, Jayson50440000
12Valguzov, Denis40440002
2Grishatov, Oleg50330000
20McLean, Terrance562801025
17Vanat, Daniel51230000
7Hovi, Jori52130016
6Rozhkov, Pavel51120012
14Briski, Adam51120000
8Boillat, Lucas50110002
9Romani, Andy520200014
1Miller, Alec00000000
3Linnumae, Patrik40000004
13Vesper, Max10000000
29Allen, Dylan10000000
30Litvinenko, Oleg40000000
35Babin, Trevor50000002
55Kane, Austin10000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
1Miller, Alec000000000.000.0000
29Allen, Dylan000000000.000.0000
35Babin, Trevor526050016271551.620.9570
30Litvinenko, Oleg24000011293.000.8180

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner