View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Temiscaming TitansGMHL

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
22Freed, Rylan35445610081345
76Brannvall, Simon4238377560798
XTaupier, Guillaum2526245020456
23Braneby, Joakim4122123432312
66Sundell, Harald421930492118
19Provost-Ross, Alex3918325050240
97Vogt, Julien4213223500123
64Vilhelmsson, Jakob399283720153
85White, Michael376303630140
XRollfelt, Gustav29614200028
9Edmands, Adam146121820014
5Andersson, Hampus325222721035
XSjogren, Arvid27417210007
27Leonard, Thomas27481200120
20Murray, Dayton1147111006
77Lilja, Victor4246102104
15Blandin, Charles144370008
10Odin, Loic353131610135
96Smith, Colten3834711115
12Proulx, Nicolas82461006
26Palsson, Albin102020002
XAsselin, Davide61340007
15Gentes, Philemon712300014
XKristinsson, Kristjan121120002
21McKenzie, Tyran301010004
17Hart, Kansas1406600018
XBrennan, Jordan190440008
11Mogard, Carl120330004
XAsselin, Adamo60220004
XArason, Vignir120220006
XIzzo, Raffaele220110002
XWalter, Jacob110110004
XVermillion, Neil10000002
31Goulet, Emile2800000010
32St-Jules, Nicholas120000000
XGoes, Jason130000000
63Young, Aaron90000002

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
XIzzo, Raffaele137271020435433923.550.9011
31Goulet, Emile1910471260686646223.670.9071
XGoes, Jason6287410177201574.180.8870
63Young, Aaron7394340258282304.260.8910
32St-Jules, Nicholas280100378296.000.7840

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner