View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Northumberland StarsGMHL

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name Sort Descending GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
1Zaripov, Ilshat340000002
23Wasylyk, Evan29242246502119
9Walsh, Owen35561100225
XVigor, Alexandre1023500021
65Trotter, Austin342141600036
50Treichel, Declan90000002
25Townsend, Jarrett171120006
19Stevenson, Bo415263110074
91Sikma, Connor262171901167
10Pilon, Justin201111210045
XPenny, Connor100220002
8Pehl, Nicklas350101000039
12Pankhurst, Andrew393131610022
27McGregor, Tyler363532671223141
97Maghakian, Christopher170000004
71Lavigne, Tim4012223421011
7Laird, Devin151230006
XKirill, Serlapov2104400019
33Kadrmetov, Marat1945910212
22James, Robert4110233340140
44Henry, Malik338111910037
52Hall, Joshua2412142630033
XGretton, Joe1014500011
18Frias, Adrian3027900024
34Esposito, Aaron310220005
93Davies, Matt2592029200109
88Crowchild, Benjamin3514233740129
5Clemmer, Brent30000002
70Campbell, Curtis3003300013
92Brackin, Tyler39272451512112
55Andrews, Doug358132131129

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
70Campbell, Curtis21880580627785495.320.8760
1Zaripov, Ilshat19854570588785105.480.8670
34Esposito, Aaron17723590492664265.480.8660
50Treichel, Declan31070308010705.610.8750

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner