View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Niagara-on-the-Lake NationalsGMHL

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Sort Descending Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
93Lord, Trevor278152320017
92Sowrey, Bailey1669151116
91Dixon, Trentin1021300050
89Elia, Nick2234700028
88Obrocki, Jack203360028
81Demchuk, Nicholas1502200031
77Exelby, Harrison2213400018
74Whetham, Justin16371010138
71Mikhail, Frolov2733326561426
XBalian, Nareg130550000
XTrepanier, Nathan30000000
62Pritchard, Bailey1515153031225
51Benevento, Cole1723500040
44Loiselle, Dallas2714243830142
42Barrette, Etienne120330006
31Perez, Kaleb130000000
30Shaikh, Casim130110000
29Shamsiyev, Iskander140000008
27McDonald, Luke50220000
23Mussat, Caleb2512273910150
22Kirkup, Jarrett151780006
21Michaud, Antoine2513304320213
16Schmidt, Davis230171700025
14Nicks, Ryan2314500012
XBryenton, Justin51010002
12Cetvertak, Ilja1628386662066
10Anderson, Jake1145910011
7Tardy, Romain00000000
XCorrigal, John30000002
5Price, Jake2215600047
1Valletta, Matthew130000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
31Perez, Kaleb526031010613933.000.8770
XTrepanier, Nathan2100110387314.200.8160
1Valletta, Matthew6258310175221535.120.8740
29Shamsiyev, Iskander10490440361433185.270.8810
30Shaikh, Casim10522360302472555.400.8440

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner