View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Bradford Rattlers GMHL

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG Sort Descending SHG GWG PIM
22Morris, Brayden152693580238
10Thorsson, Melwin1612263840314
91Rautiainen, Alvari161013234008
26Sanderson, Nathan16422263018
16Gindullin, Arsen161214262122
24Tarasov, Vitali128132120211
9Romani, Andy1472920032
20McLean, Terrance159182711042
15Shklyaruk, Yuri839121016
2Grishatov, Oleg161671000
27Bekolay, Zakk151171800040
18Lapointe, Keven16113140002
12Valguzov, Denis1536900019
17Vanat, Daniel164590112
7Hovi, Jori1625700120
5Zahner, Jayson140440000
8Boillat, Lucas160330004
6Rozhkov, Pavel121120014
14Briski, Adam151120004
19Pfeifer, Vojtech21010000
68Berta, David50110006
1Miller, Alec10000000
XLinnumae, Patrik600000016
13Vesper, Max50000000
29Allen, Dylan40000000
30Litvinenko, Oleg140000000
35Babin, Trevor1400000018
55Kane, Austin600000010

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
1Miller, Alec000000000.000.0000
29Allen, Dylan160004040.001.0000
35Babin, Trevor147711310485304552.330.9381
30Litvinenko, Oleg61881109013774.150.8560

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner