View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Bradford Rattlers GMHL

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Descending PPG SHG GWG PIM
1Miller, Alec00000000
3Linnumae, Patrik40000004
13Vesper, Max10000000
29Allen, Dylan10000000
30Litvinenko, Oleg40000000
35Babin, Trevor50000002
55Kane, Austin10000000
8Boillat, Lucas50110002
6Rozhkov, Pavel51120012
9Romani, Andy520200014
14Briski, Adam51120000
2Grishatov, Oleg50330000
7Hovi, Jori52130016
17Vanat, Daniel51230000
5Zahner, Jayson50440000
12Valguzov, Denis40440002
26Sanderson, Nathan50660000
27Bekolay, Zakk515600020
20McLean, Terrance562801025
91Rautiainen, Alvari54590002
16Gindullin, Arsen555101010
18Lapointe, Keven519100000
24Tarasov, Vitali557122019
22Morris, Brayden5104141008
10Thorsson, Melwin5313160012

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
1Miller, Alec000000000.000.0000
29Allen, Dylan000000000.000.0000
35Babin, Trevor526050016271551.620.9570
30Litvinenko, Oleg24000011293.000.8180

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner