View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Bradford Rattlers GMHL

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
XMiller, Alec30000000
XLinnumae, Patrik600000016
13Vesper, Max150000005
29Allen, Dylan90000000
30Litvinenko, Oleg360000000
35Babin, Trevor3900000034
XPfeifer, Vojtech21010000
21Sleziak, Patrik60110000
24Gagne, Josh50110006
55Kane, Austin1211200010
6Rozhkov, Pavel272130014
4Summers-Thompson, William1013400027
XBriski, Adam2513400010
XZahner, Jayson230550000
XBerta, David1105500010
14Mariani, Stephen1345900017
68Frolov, Mikhail1463920213
8Boillat, Lucas421111200010
2Grishatov, Oleg37211131004
7Hovi, Jori424121600138
3DiCristofaro, Daniel15215170007
9Romani, Andy371071720165
25Suchomer, Adam19891710117
12Valguzov, Denis367121901037
XTarasov, Vitali148152320225
17Vanat, Daniel421214260136
18Lapointe, Keven42721280016
27Bekolay, Zakk324273110097
15Shklyaruk, Yuri3413395240248
26Sanderson, Nathan39154257100224
20McLean, Terrance3820385831188
91Rautiainen, Alvari4125345991332
16Gindullin, Arsen402537622152
22Morris, Brayden38572582131555
10Thorsson, Melwin4122678951475

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
35Babin, Trevor3720143060130910012092.980.9241
30Litvinenko, Oleg16465510271272443.480.9001
XMiller, Alec1100009186.000.8890
29Allen, Dylan546000335286.520.8480

Sponsors