View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Bradford Rattlers GMHL

 

 

Schedule & Results

2017-2018
Date Time Location Type Opponent Result Status
Sep 107:30PMBradford, ONRegWiarton Won 19-1Final
Sep 158:00PMTémiscaming, QCRegat Temiscaming Lost 3-5Final
Sep 167:30PMVille-Marie, QCRegat Ville-Marie Won 4-3Final
Sep 177:30PMBradford, ONRegSouth Muskoka Won 4-2Final
Sep 247:30PMBradford, ONRegFergus Won 6-2Final
Sep 298:30PMGravenhurst, ONRegat South Muskoka Won 4-3Final (OT)
Oct 17:30PMBradford, ONRegWest Nipissing Won 7-3Final
Oct 58:00PMFergus, ONRegat Fergus Won 7-2Final
Oct 147:30PMSeguin, ONRegat Seguin Won 8-4Final
Oct 157:30PMBradford, ONRegAlmaguin Won 10-5Final
Oct 163:00PMWiarton, ONRegat Wiarton Won 3-0Final
Oct 207:30PMSouth River, ONRegat Almaguin Lost 4-9Final
Oct 227:30PMBradford, ONRegNew Tecumseth Lost 3-6Final
Oct 297:30PMBradford, ONRegVille-Marie Won 5-4Final
Nov 57:30PMBradford, ONRegMeaford Won 5-2Final
Nov 97:30PMAlliston, ONRegat New Tecumseth Won 5-1Final
Nov 127:30PMBradford, ONRegTemiscaming Lost 1-5Final
Nov 187:00PMMeaford, ONRegat Meaford Lost 4-6Final
Nov 197:30PMBradford, ONRegNew Tecumseth Won 9-3Final
Nov 237:30PMAlliston, ONRegat New Tecumseth Won 3-2Final
Nov 267:30PMBradford, ONRegNew Tecumseth Won 4-1Final
Nov 307:30PMMeaford, ONRegat Meaford Won 4-3Final
Dec 27:30PMSeguin, ONRegat Seguin Won 7-0Final
Dec 37:30PMBradford, ONRegNew Tecumseth Lost 3-5Final
Dec 107:30PMBradford, ONRegSeguin Won 10-2Final
Dec 1210:00AMPort Colborne, ONExhat St. George Lost 2-4Final (OT)
Dec 122:30PMPort Colborne, ONExhat North York Lost 2-4Final (OT)
Dec 147:30PMAlliston, ONRegat New Tecumseth Lost 1-7Final
Jan 77:30PMBradford, ONRegSouth Muskoka Won 9-4Final
Jan 117:30PMAlliston, ONRegat New Tecumseth Won 3-0Final
Jan 127:30PMSouth River, ONRegat Almaguin Lost 2-5Final
Jan 147:30PMBradford, ONRegSeguin Won 2-0Final
Jan 187:30PMAlliston, ONRegat New Tecumseth Won 6-2Final
Jan 207:30PMSeguin, ONRegat Seguin Won 5-1Final
Jan 217:30PMBradford, ONRegNew Tecumseth Won 2-1Final
Jan 267:30PMSturgeon Falls, ONRegat West Nipissing Won 9-1Final
Jan 278:30PMBradford, ONRegNew Tecumseth Won 7-4Final
Jan 287:30PMBradford, ONRegSouth Muskoka Lost 3-4Final
Feb 47:30PMBradford, ONRegMeaford Won 9-0Final
Feb 87:30PMMeaford, ONRegat Meaford Lost 3-5Final
Feb 98:30PMGravenhurst, ONRegat South Muskoka Lost 3-4Final
Feb 117:30PMBradford, ONRegNew Tecumseth Won 4-3Final (OT)
Feb 177:30PMSeguin, ONRegat Seguin Won 5-2Final
Feb 187:30PMBradford, ONRegMeaford Won 7-2Final
Feb 238:30PMSturgeon Falls, ONPlaat West Nipissing Won 7-2Final
Feb 257:30PMBradford, ONPlaWest Nipissing Won 10-1Final
Mar 12:00PMBradford, ONPlaVille-Marie Lost 5-6Final
Mar 37:30PMVille-Marie, QCPlaat Ville-Marie Won 7-6Final (OT)
Mar 63:30PMBradford, ONPlaVille-Marie Lost 2-6Final
Mar 77:30PMVille-Marie, QCPlaat Ville-Marie Won 5-1Final
Mar 82:30PMBradford, ONPlaVille-Marie Won 2-1Final (OT)
Mar 107:30PMSouth River, ONPlaat Almaguin Lost 2-4Final
Mar 117:00PMSouth River, ONPlaat Almaguin Lost 1-5Final
Mar 148:00PMBradford, ONPlaAlmaguin Lost 3-4Final
Mar 158:00PMBradford, ONPlaAlmaguin Lost 2-3Final

Sponsors

BannerBannerBannerBannerBannerBanner