View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Alliston CoyotesGMHL

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
22Khalemin, Oleg369253400185
95Ganopolskyy, Ivan424101400266
90Jamnicky, Andrej4120335310265
93Cunningham, Austin4023325501062
7Grishatov, Egor395141930152
36Chegrintcev, Viacheslav4157399652450
XBrask, Viktor1225700032
XAndreason, Filip235434800230
10Kocar, Timotej4114274111228
8Sidenko, Nikita4210122200028
XTialo, Igor1200000027
18Akimychau, Maksim3304400025
24Sury, Frederik1511102140124
XTanner, Donavin400000019
19Becker, Brody1723500018
XKulashbekov, Anuarbek2010100017
97Surmach, Artsiom3154900016
50Gramakov, Denis1800000016
94Childforever, Melvin3409900014
26Rossel, Kaleb3620183800312
21Svensson, Victor345263120012
17Karpikov, Maxim1833600010
27Way, Hayden100110008
XEvans, Storm150110006
11Kononov, Sergey28614200004
XDurov, Danil200550004
15Russu, Dmitri102240004
25Sebena, Adam301340004
XHarakal, Rastislav51120002
XGaliakhmetov, Artur51120012
XPetran, Denis50110002
30Tsaruk, Denis210000002
44Astakhov, Pavel30000002
XGordin, Evgenii232350000
XGostev, Igor11010000
XBeardy, Samson130110000
31Von Guggenberg, Nick140110000
XHolencik, Nicholas130110000
40Oldreive, Donald90000000
1Maloney, Jaxon140000000
XDzuroska, Juraj40000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
40Oldreive, Donald5249310169171524.100.8990
XTialo, Igor12642570384423423.930.8910
XHolencik, Nicholas8349440213271864.640.8730
30Tsaruk, Denis12515620361473145.480.8700
31Von Guggenberg, Nick12636270465614045.750.8690
1Maloney, Jaxon31280109313806.090.8600
XDzuroska, Juraj116100123911.250.7500

Sponsors