View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Bradford Rattlers GMHL

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
15Caraseni, Dmitrii401837554018
19Talipov, Ramil4011354640034
XLarsson Flink, Gustav2519304940618
8Lukin, Evgeny4131245561112
17Sweeney, Liam4028245213666
18Rzekanowski, Oskar4114233720238
91Fagrell, Hampus377233020195
68Mashkov, Alexei291623395132
20McLean, Terrance3662026111148
28Martiška, Marek334192310016
12Neaylon, Cameron2512193122256
9Romani, Andy3711142511076
3Moskivitin, Ruslan374101421111
21Mitsionis, Alex13391210122
22Radetski, Ivan64590012
25Barrette, Matt40641001044
5Friz, Ian2114500034
XBormanis, Kristers80440002
XAl-Dzhilaui, Khassan12460010
14Briski, Adam384370006
16Cowan, Ross2933600047
35Babin, Trevor3502200041
4Frederick, Hunter3002200016
24Kane, Austin2602200016
55Tozer, Matthew2042600018
XHalcrow, Kelly161230008
6Jerry, Laval112240002
7Karol, Kyran1112300048
XJuris, Dante20220002
29Menary, Allan120110000
XContreras, Sean30110006
13Kazbekov, Gadzhi272020000
30Hudspeth, Gavin150000000
XBrunton, Matthew150000002
XThickfoot, Jared1100000019
XKoren, Matej40000000
XHoffmann, Alex20000000
XEdmands, Jack10000000
XMohr, Liam10000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
35Babin, Trevor3116332270997839143.050.9172
XBrunton, Matthew7312320186181683.460.9030
30Hudspeth, Gavin562010364323.870.8890
29Menary, Allan8378410214142002.220.9351
XKoren, Matej120000253229.000.8800
XEdmands, Jack120000120120.001.0000

Sponsors