View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Bradford Rattlers GMHL

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
15Caraseni, Dmitrii401837554018
19Talipov, Ramil4011354640034
XLarsson Flink, Gustav2519304940618
17Sweeney, Liam4028245213666
8Lukin, Evgeny4131245561112
68Mashkov, Alexei291623395132
18Rzekanowski, Oskar4114233720238
91Fagrell, Hampus377233020195
20McLean, Terrance3662026111148
12Neaylon, Cameron2512193122256
28Martiška, Marek334192310016
9Romani, Andy3711142511076
3Moskivitin, Ruslan374101421111
21Mitsionis, Alex13391210122
22Radetski, Ivan64590012
XAl-Dzhilaui, Khassan12460010
5Friz, Ian2114500034
25Barrette, Matt40641001044
XBormanis, Kristers80440002
16Cowan, Ross2933600047
14Briski, Adam384370006
XJuris, Dante20220002
6Jerry, Laval112240002
7Karol, Kyran1112300048
4Frederick, Hunter3002200016
35Babin, Trevor3502200041
XHalcrow, Kelly161230008
55Tozer, Matthew2042600018
24Kane, Austin2602200016
XContreras, Sean30110006
29Menary, Allan120110000
30Hudspeth, Gavin150000000
XBrunton, Matthew150000002
XThickfoot, Jared1100000019
XKoren, Matej40000000
XEdmands, Jack10000000
XHoffmann, Alex20000000
XMohr, Liam10000000
13Kazbekov, Gadzhi272020000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
35Babin, Trevor3116332270997839143.050.9172
29Menary, Allan8378410214142002.220.9351
XBrunton, Matthew7312320186181683.460.9030
30Hudspeth, Gavin562010364323.870.8890
XKoren, Matej120000253229.000.8800
XEdmands, Jack120000120120.001.0000

Sponsors