View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Bradford Rattlers GMHL

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
17Sweeney, Liam4028245213666
12Neaylon, Cameron2512193122256
68Mashkov, Alexei291623395132
20McLean, Terrance3662026111148
3Moskivitin, Ruslan374101421111
8Lukin, Evgeny4131245561112
25Barrette, Matt40641001044
9Romani, Andy3711142511076
XLarsson Flink, Gustav2519304940618
18Rzekanowski, Oskar4114233720238
22Radetski, Ivan64590012
21Mitsionis, Alex13391210122
91Fagrell, Hampus377233020195
15Caraseni, Dmitrii401837554018
XAl-Dzhilaui, Khassan12460010
6Jerry, Laval112240002
29Menary, Allan120110000
7Karol, Kyran1112300048
28Martiška, Marek334192310016
16Cowan, Ross2933600047
14Briski, Adam384370006
5Friz, Ian2114500034
30Hudspeth, Gavin150000000
XContreras, Sean30110006
XBrunton, Matthew150000002
XJuris, Dante20220002
XThickfoot, Jared1100000019
XKoren, Matej40000000
55Tozer, Matthew2042600018
24Kane, Austin2602200016
19Talipov, Ramil4011354640034
13Kazbekov, Gadzhi272020000
4Frederick, Hunter3002200016
35Babin, Trevor3502200041
XBormanis, Kristers80440002
XEdmands, Jack10000000
XHalcrow, Kelly161230008
XHoffmann, Alex20000000
XMohr, Liam10000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
35Babin, Trevor3116332270997839143.050.9172
29Menary, Allan8378410214142002.220.9351
XBrunton, Matthew7312320186181683.460.9030
30Hudspeth, Gavin562010364323.870.8890
XKoren, Matej120000253229.000.8800
XEdmands, Jack120000120120.001.0000

Sponsors