View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Niagara-on-the-Lake NationalsGMHL

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
62Pritchard, Bailey2926346052473
XCetvertak, Ilja1830386882066
XFrolov, Mikhail2936347061426
44Loiselle, Dallas4222386051248
92Sowrey, Bailey308111911112
10Anderson, Jake19871521029
23Mussat, Caleb4028346270563
21Michaud, Antoine3823507380225
88Obrocki, Jack2735800210
89Whetham, Justin294202410158
93Lord, Trevor3412162830021
16Schmidt, Davis370252500037
5Price, Jake371131400061
22Kirkup, Jarrett2718900017
42Barrette, Etienne2517810028
14Butler, Jordan154370004
XElia, Nick2434700043
71Jaime, Colt634700024
74Sosa, Humberto1024600012
XBalian, Nareg130550000
53Nicks, Ryan2314500012
XBenevento, Cole1823500040
91Schwartz, Earl1314500018
77Exelby, Harrison3113400020
XDixon, Trentin1021300050
81Powell, Maurice1012310010
XMcDonald, Luke50220000
51Brake, Nicholas52020002
XDemchuk, Nicholas1602200031
30Shaikh, Casim200220000
XBryenton, Justin51010002
29Shamsiyev, Iskander221011008
XPerez, Kaleb1500000012
31Fratantonio, Joey30000000
31Bonvissuto, Noah40000007
1Valletta, Matthew230000000
7Tardy, Romain00000000
XTrepanier, Nathan30000000
XCorrigal, John30000002
12Ridley, Evan500000033

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
30Shaikh, Casim16889680559764835.130.8640
29Shamsiyev, Iskander15711650527654625.490.8770
1Valletta, Matthew11400340298402586.000.8660
31Fratantonio, Joey314021011112995.140.8920
XPerez, Kaleb526031010613933.000.8770
31Bonvissuto, Noah260010447377.000.8410
XTrepanier, Nathan2100110387314.200.8160

Sponsors