View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Bancroft RockhoundsGMHL

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
13Hartl, Leon1814102440315
16Gajdac, David1872941217
2Burton, Dylan106101610023
21Timm, Lucas1968142206
19Skalka, Jan18661200033
9McCabe, Eric16461000068
17Klesla, Vitezslav1743700117
15Ojala, Paul134260004
18Dellina, Tyler192111310118
22Muljar, Erik1723500058
5Cervicek, Martin142240004
25Elie Manguereka, Nelson722400012
4Harrison, Harry1721310023
11Sewell, Conner1121300031
6Rozhkov, Pavel151450016
23Jasevs, Kristaps1914500027
20Sevostyanov, Sergey141231006
14Asmundson, Joshua161120002
28Machin, Brett311210013
XFurlotte, Joshua910100120
24Leonardi, Zach1709900012
3Builov, Vladimir1402200021
7Orlando, David30110000
8Vaulin, Danil100110002
12Muryn, Valentyn30110000
26Bundock, Theodore10110004
31Zeich, Addison130110000
1Popov, Egor1500000019
XTschemmernegg, Noah10000000
10Raphael, Ryan600000037
27Eden-Parish, Griff10000000
29Henry, Thomas80000000
30Gazik, Tomas20000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
31Zeich, Addison4200210127141134.200.8900
1Popov, Egor13699570465474184.030.8991
29Henry, Thomas5220220142171254.640.8800
30Gazik, Tomas121000183158.570.8330

Sponsors