View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Bancroft RockhoundsGMHL

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
13Hartl, Leon3631215291423
18Dellina, Tyler4018294750339
2Burton, Dylan2817314830169
17Klesla, Vitezslav3813173023141
19Skalka, Jan3511112210051
21Timm, Lucas4010152532110
16Gajdac, David389112041219
7Bundock, Theodore21951401115
24Machin, Brett268142210143
20Sevostyanov, Sergey348111920110
15Ojala, Paul28810180106
9McCabe, Eric3261218000127
6Rozhkov, Pavel375192410129
5Cervicek, Martin314111501010
25Elie Manguereka, Nelson2445910127
22Muljar, Erik333710101111
3Builov, Vladimir3536901025
12Muryn, Valentyn183690114
23Jasevs, Kristaps382131500041
10Schutt, Trent62240002
14Asmundson, Joshua292131006
4Harrison, Harry3114510025
11Sewell, Conner910100027
XFurlotte, Joshua910100120
XLeonardi, Zach1709900012
26Orlando, David130550004
8Vaulin, Danil1903300011
1Popov, Egor3101100026
27Eden-Parish, Griff120110002
29Henry, Thomas190110002
31Zeich, Addison250110000
XTschemmernegg, Noah10000000
XRaphael, Ryan700000041
30Gazik, Tomas70000002

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
31Zeich, Addison10568540369413284.330.8890
1Popov, Egor25141512120931888433.730.9052
29Henry, Thomas8325330217291885.350.8660
30Gazik, Tomas4166200145101353.610.9310

Sponsors