View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Bancroft RockhoundsGMHL

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
9McCabe, Eric1023500054
22Muljar, Erik912300039
11Sewell, Conner910100027
23Jasevs, Kristaps1114500023
10Raphael, Ryan500000022
XFurlotte, Joshua910100120
1Popov, Egor900000019
18Dellina, Tyler1109900018
4Harrison, Harry1011210017
13Hartl, Leon10641030113
16Gajdac, David1062841211
19Skalka, Jan1042600011
24Leonardi, Zach90440008
21Timm, Lucas114592006
17Klesla, Vitezslav101010006
27Burton, Dylan32351004
3Builov, Vladimir70220004
6Rozhkov, Pavel80220004
20Sevostyanov, Sergey71011004
15Ojala, Paul70000004
8Vaulin, Danil70110002
14Asmundson, Joshua110000002
5Cervicek, Martin82130000
XTschemmernegg, Noah10000000
12Muryn, Valentyn00000000
29Henry, Thomas50000000
30Gazik, Tomas10000000
31Zeich, Addison70000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
30Gazik, Tomas000000000.000.0000
1Popov, Egor9480350311332784.130.8941
31Zeich, Addison280010438356.000.8140
29Henry, Thomas31001106412527.200.8130

Sponsors