View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

New Tecumseth CivicsGMHL

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
81Nadeau, Riley302948773138
27Kulakov, Roman3031275833424
23Senra, Matthew2718304810218
25Shatunov, Vadim2914253940117
21Anderson, Drew1510192940012
77Tsyrkunov, Vadim2518102841316
4Kornilov, Mikhail245182330117
10Kalashnikov, Maksim297162310021
XCurley, Nathan137121911146
13Verbetskii, Savva29981731114
8Erglis, Emils253121510041
17Tupper, Marshel27411150214
22Vorobev, Viacheslav27510150106
11Knapp, Lane2854901010
12Boyce, Tyler2836910017
3Bulych, Volodymyr2306600014
7Riazantsev, Miroslav190660008
16Pashentsev, Aristarkh2405500012
24Downing, Haydn31340002
9Shtemke, Reingold31230012
19Ross, Tyler1312310110
XFraser, Ryan131120000
XKoshkarov, Ivan130220002
26Stockwell, Theodore110220000
44Vasilev, Roman2502200015
5Kukarin, Vladislav60110002
14Thiesenhusen, Brandon121010006
XGomeev, Iaroslav110110007
20Egan, Alex510100019
35Veiber, Artur230110004
XMelnichuk, Ilya20000000
1Michelizzi, Vincenzo70000000
30Leontev, Iaroslav50000000
31Cabral, Christopher210000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
31Cabral, Christopher8407610251152362.210.9403
30Leontev, Iaroslav3140210766702.570.9210
XMelnichuk, Ilya1200004133.000.7500
35Veiber, Artur179181050664626024.050.9071
1Michelizzi, Vincenzo6320140198241744.500.8790

Sponsors