View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

New Tecumseth CivicsGMHL

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
81Nadeau, Riley41356510041314
XKulakov, Roman3133276034426
XSenra, Matthew2818335110218
9Anderson, Drew2623264981032
XShatunov, Vadim3014253940117
4Kornilov, Mikhail3310273740321
77Tsyrkunov, Vadim3620153541318
10Kalashnikov, Maksim389243330025
13Verbetskii, Savva4011132431121
22Vorobev, Viacheslav388111901110
XCurley, Nathan137121911146
17Tupper, Marshel34612180219
8Erglis, Emils323131610041
21Moistner, Hayden101101110070
11Knapp, Lane33551001010
12Boyce, Tyler36461010029
23Salter, Ethan105381124
7Riazantsev, Miroslav2707700010
3Bulych, Volodymyr3106600014
16Pashentsev, Aristarkh3405500012
20Egan, Alex1522410036
XDowning, Haydn31340002
91Woodward, Cody52241002
18Weeks, Kyle100330006
19Ross, Tyler1512310110
XShtemke, Reingold31230012
XFraser, Ryan131120000
XKoshkarov, Ivan130220002
26Stockwell, Theodore170220000
44Vasilev, Roman3302200015
5Kukarin, Vladislav70110004
14Thiesenhusen, Brandon171010006
XGomeev, Iaroslav110110007
XVeiber, Artur230110004
XMelnichuk, Ilya20000000
1Michelizzi, Vincenzo150000000
25Handley, Braden90000002
30Leontev, Iaroslav120000000
31Cabral, Christopher280000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
31Cabral, Christopher11547630333273062.960.9193
XMelnichuk, Ilya1200004133.000.7500
30Leontev, Iaroslav8440530237242133.270.8990
XVeiber, Artur179181050664626024.050.9071
1Michelizzi, Vincenzo11567370370443264.660.8810

Sponsors