View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Temiscaming TitansGMHL

 

 

Schedule & Results

2019-2020
Date Time Location Type Opponent Result Status
Sep 67:30PMSturgeon Falls, ONRegat West Nipissing Won 6-3Final
Sep 147:30PMTémiscaming, QCRegNew Tecumseth Lost 3-6Final
Sep 152:00PMTémiscaming, QCRegWest Nipissing Won 8-4Final
Sep 207:00PMBracebridge, ONRegat South Muskoka Won 10-4Final
Sep 222:00PMTémiscaming, QCRegVille-Marie Won 7-5Final
Sep 287:30PMSouth River, ONRegat Almaguin Won 6-3Final
Oct 48:00PMTémiscaming, QCRegOttawa Won 12-4Final
Oct 118:00PMTémiscaming, QCRegBancroft Won 10-2Final
Oct 132:00PMTémiscaming, QCRegAlmaguin Won 6-3Final
Oct 197:30PMVille-Marie, QCRegat Ville-Marie Lost 5-8Final
Oct 267:30PMTémiscaming, QCRegNew Tecumseth Lost 5-9Final
Oct 277:30PMBradford, ONRegat Bradford Rattlers Won 6-4Final
Nov 18:00PMVille-Marie, QCRegat Ville-Marie Lost 4-7Final
Nov 27:30PMTémiscaming, QCRegWest Nipissing Won 6-5Final (OT)
Nov 68:00PMBradford, ONRegat Bradford Bulls Lost 4-5Final (OT)
Nov 77:30PMAlliston, ONRegat New Tecumseth Won 7-3Final
Nov 97:30PMTémiscaming, QCRegSouth Muskoka Won 13-4Final
Nov 102:00PMSouth River, ONRegat Almaguin Lost 5-10Final
Nov 158:00PMTémiscaming, QCRegBradford Rattlers Won 6-5Final (OT)
Nov 167:30PMTémiscaming, QCRegAlmaguin Won 3-1Final
Nov 208:00PMBradford, ONRegat Bradford Bulls Won 7-0Final
Nov 217:30PMAlliston, ONRegat New Tecumseth Won 8-4Final
Nov 237:30PMTémiscaming, QCRegWest Nipissing Won 7-3Final
Nov 307:30PMBancroft, ONRegat Bancroft Won 7-6Final
Dec 112:30PMGloucester, onRegat Ottawa Won 13-3Final
Dec 58:00PMTémiscaming, QCRegBradford Bulls Won 7-2Final
Dec 68:00PMTémiscaming, QCRegBradford Bulls Won 6-2Final
Dec 82:00PMTémiscaming, QCRegVille-Marie Won 8-7Final
Dec 127:30PMMeaford, ONRegat Meaford Won 8-5Final
Dec 138:00PMTémiscaming, QCRegMeaford Won 8-1Final
Jan 122:30PMMeaford, ONRegat Meaford Won 8-6Final
Jan 178:00PMTémiscaming, QCRegBradford Rattlers Lost 1-9Final
Jan 187:30PMTémiscaming, QCRegSouth Muskoka Won 9-7Final
Jan 247:00PMBracebridge, ONRegat South Muskoka Won 7-2Final
Jan 257:30PMSturgeon Falls, ONRegat West Nipissing Lost 4-6Final
Jan 318:00PMTémiscaming, QCRegAlmaguin Won 15-6Final
Feb 17:30PMTémiscaming, QCRegMeaford Won 8-6Final
Feb 27:30PMBradford, ONRegat Bradford Rattlers Lost 6-9Final
Feb 77:30PMSturgeon Falls, ONRegat West Nipissing Won 10-4Final
Feb 87:30PMVille-Marie, QCRegat Ville-Marie Won 4-3Final (OT)
Feb 148:00PMTémiscaming, QCRegVille-Marie Won 6-3Final
Feb 162:00PMSouth River, ONRegat Almaguin Won 9-4Final
Feb 218:00PMTémiscaming, QCPlaWest Nipissing Won 9-6Final
Feb 227:30PMSturgeon Falls, ONPlaat West Nipissing Won 4-1Final
Feb 278:00PMTémiscaming, QCPlaAlmaguin Won 8-2Final
Feb 287:30PMSouth River, ONPlaat Almaguin Won 6-5Final
Mar 14:00PMTémiscaming, QCPlaAlmaguin Preview
Mar 37:30PMSouth River, ONPlaat Almaguin Preview
Mar 58:00PMTémiscaming, QCPlaAlmaguin Preview

Sponsors