View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Ottawa Sharpshooters SharpshootersGMHL

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
9Ratt, Hakim131181941032
XBouthillier, Nathan15751230130
7Cayer, Marc Andre15661250037
10Trapper, Niko1345900112
XFontaine, Stanley1542611024
21Iserhoff, Tyson34150105
17Cayer, Jean Rock1534710017
11Gryglewski, Joey113250006
88Casey, Josh1823500026
14Adamczyk, Jacob17191000020
4Papineau, Nicolas1616700017
13Papalia, Dante 181670002
20Mestanapeo, Shauni1716700025
5Richard, Zachary181230104
98Biancardi, Andrew41121018
6Gauvreau, Mathis1310100032
27Mcarthur, Blake1403300062
28Hosein-Allgoewer, Kristian150220002
1Biernat, Jakub190000004
2Dugas, Dylan20000002
3Leblanc Peltier, Dawson120000009
12Trimboli, Alex20000004
31Prati, Steven150000000
33Boulanger, Gabriel40000000
XBackmann, Chris50000002
77Normandeau, Nathan120000002
87Campbell, Jason100000002
93Veilleux, Remi30000004
XDesbiens, Derek10000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
31Prati, Steven12488250397633347.750.8410
33Boulanger, Gabriel280100827755.250.9150
XBackmann, Chris3150030135101254.000.9260
1Biernat, Jakub11422080402613418.670.8480

Sponsors