View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Ottawa Sharpshooters SharpshootersGMHL

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
98Biancardi, Andrew41121018
XDesbiens, Derek10000000
93Veilleux, Remi30000004
88Casey, Josh1823500026
87Campbell, Jason100000002
77Normandeau, Nathan120000002
XBackmann, Chris50000002
33Boulanger, Gabriel40000000
31Prati, Steven150000000
28Hosein-Allgoewer, Kristian150220002
27Mcarthur, Blake1403300062
XBouthillier, Nathan15751230130
21Iserhoff, Tyson34150105
20Mestanapeo, Shauni1716700025
17Cayer, Jean Rock1534710017
14Adamczyk, Jacob17191000020
13Papalia, Dante 181670002
12Trimboli, Alex20000004
11Gryglewski, Joey113250006
10Trapper, Niko1345900112
9Ratt, Hakim131181941032
7Cayer, Marc Andre15661250037
6Gauvreau, Mathis1310100032
5Richard, Zachary181230104
4Papineau, Nicolas1616700017
3Leblanc Peltier, Dawson120000009
2Dugas, Dylan20000002
1Biernat, Jakub190000004
XFontaine, Stanley1542611024

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
XBackmann, Chris3150030135101254.000.9260
33Boulanger, Gabriel280100827755.250.9150
31Prati, Steven12488250397633347.750.8410
1Biernat, Jakub11422080402613418.670.8480

Sponsors