View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

London LakersGMHL

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
10Cheng, Justin3523477070317
16Fraulin, Lucas2230326281065
65Sazonkin, Kirill3920375790325
91Eagle Bear, Dalton2716324860110
77Kentish-Stack, Evan2318294761113
24Demelo, Noah3714314540146
8Basek, Dominik419334251046
75Sare, Chaseton1220173760256
88Cook, Dawson1911172840360
93Wells Creighton, Trey2911112201034
19Timmermans, Sheldon335152000048
74Bowins, Nickolas312182000010
11Muskego, Dallas416121810120
17Dowhaniuk, Travis3641317001109
97Hicks, Jarred125101510143
21Crisostomo, Jorell18211130017
XLehtoranta, Karri1767133008
9Searles, Matt401890004
4Sieling, Chaseton2744800110
68Charlebois, Shawn3315600011
7Johnstone, Dane112351000
XPersin, Zach1314500014
50Wilbee, Pearen322240002
71Cascagnette, Peter161340010
32Penwell, Morgan250330000
49Popen, Alex1812300024
2Craven, Aaron100110000
6Camick, Trenton151010002
35Seibert, Brenden170110000
XAlbert, Anthony50000000
XMcGahey-Elijah, Darius20000000
1Monroe, Carver250000000
33Krupka, Matej320000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
32Penwell, Morgan19881780737726654.900.9021
35Seibert, Brenden493100498415.160.8370
33Krupka, Matej17864770697866115.970.8770
1Monroe, Carver15686570551704816.120.8730

Sponsors