View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Niagara WhalersGMHL

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
16Rosenbaum, Kellan413469103141241
4Loiselle, Dallas3929477671448
88D'Agostino, Brendan1436235961619
5Antonov, Maxim2518325042231
67Hill, Dillon2214354960375
41Young, Thomas3122264860493
44Masterson, Jesse251327405010
74Bisser, Nick405253000048
11Johns, Matt397222921041
6Kotov, Pavel11915241002
XMussat, Caleb261682420028
8Price, Jake385162100096
54Miskolczi, Dakota16111021501102
58Masotti, Mike128111900314
13Ingribelli, Devon35981730111
40Shumate, Mason32412160010
9Rossit, Mitchell809900016
XMckee, Dallas2409900030
14Page, Alex734720030
55Peixoto, Josh234371014
XKorpolinski, Evan1443700012
10Rutkowski, Collin3124610025
19Yevlashevskiy, Nazar182460008
22Bastian, Brendan361560004
3Chelsev, Dmitry342351006
42Ruchala, Jake3523500020
XPrudent, Ismail21340009
XDixon, Trentin1622400152
XLinnumae, Patrik50330000
7Angelo, Dylan2002200010
18Rutkowski, Cameron1910100018
XCaserta, Anthony60110004
XShamsiyev, Iskander130110000
1Rowe, Zach210000000
33Appleton, Justin50000000
35Timmons, Lane400000000
36Kurcz, Carter40000000
XRaskin, Michael10000000
XFineblanket, Tyric10000000
XNesvadba, Matyas60000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
35Timmons, Lane341860228011317710542.480.9325
36Kurcz, Carter160100143113.000.7860
1Rowe, Zach5191300124131114.080.8950
XShamsiyev, Iskander423931010517884.270.8380
XNesvadba, Matyas317612010017835.800.8300
33Appleton, Justin1200102852315.000.8210

Sponsors