View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

High Prairie Red WingsGMHL

 

 

Schedule & Results

2019-2020
Date Time Location Type Opponent Result Status
Oct 58:00PMEnoch Cree Nation, ABRegat Northern Alberta Lost 4-9Final
Oct 117:30PMSlave Lake, ABRegat Slave Lake Lost 0-8Final
Oct 141:30PMSturgeon County, ABRegNorthern Alberta Lost 0-8Final
Oct 198:00PMEnoch Cree Nation, ABRegat Northern Alberta Lost 3-7Final
Oct 202:30PMEvensburg, ABRegSlave Lake Lost 4-5Final (OT)
Oct 257:30PMSlave Lake, ABRegat Slave Lake Lost 2-9Final
Oct 276:30PMEvensburg, ABRegNorthern Alberta Won 4-2Final
Nov 18:30PMHigh Prairie, ABRegSlave Lake Lost 3-12Final
Nov 28:00PMEnoch Cree Nation, ABRegat Northern Alberta Lost 4-5Final (OT)
Nov 87:30PMSlave Lake, ABRegat Slave Lake Won 4-1Final
Nov 104:30PMHigh Prairie, ABRegNorthern Alberta Lost 2-4Final
Nov 168:00PMEnoch Cree Nation, ABRegat Northern Alberta Won 6-3Final
Nov 174:30PMHigh Prairie, ABRegSlave Lake Won 7-6Final
Nov 227:30PMSlave Lake, ABRegat Slave Lake Won 3-2Final (OT)
Nov 244:30PMHigh Prairie, ABRegNorthern Alberta Won 6-3Final
Nov 298:30PMHigh Prairie, ABRegSlave Lake Won 10-7Final
Nov 308:00PMEnoch Cree Nation, ABRegat Northern Alberta Lost 1-5Final
Dec 68:30PMHigh Prairie, ABRegNorthern Alberta Won 7-4Final
Dec 82:30PMWabasco, ABRegat Slave Lake Lost 2-4Final
Dec 148:00PMEnoch Cree Nation, ABRegat Northern Alberta Lost 3-5Final
Dec 154:30PMHigh Prairie, ABRegSlave Lake Won 5-4Final (OT)
Dec 207:30PMSlave Lake, ABRegat Slave Lake Lost 7-8Final (OT)
Dec 224:30PMHigh Prairie, ABRegNorthern Alberta Won 6-3Final
Jan 37:30PMSlave Lake, ABRegat Slave Lake Lost 4-7Final
Jan 54:30PMHigh Prairie, ABRegSlave Lake Won 10-4Final
Jan 107:30PMSlave Lake, ABRegat Slave Lake Lost 2-7Final
Jan 118:00PMHigh Prairie, ABRegNorthern Alberta Lost 1-7Final
Jan 177:30PMSlave Lake, ABRegat Slave Lake Won 6-3Final
Jan 194:30PMHigh Prairie, ABRegNorthern Alberta Won 5-2Final
Jan 258:00PMEnoch Cree Nation, ABRegat Northern Alberta Won 6-3Final
Jan 264:30PMHigh Prairie, ABRegSlave Lake Won 7-6Final (OT)
Jan 318:30PMHigh Prairie, ABRegNorthern Alberta Lost 2-4Final
Feb 24:30PMHigh Prairie, ABRegSlave Lake Lost 1-11Final
Feb 88:30PMHigh Prairie, ABRegSlave Lake Lost 7-12Final
Feb 147:30PMSlave Lake, ABRegat Slave Lake Won 7-4Final
Feb 164:30PMHigh Prairie, ABRegNorthern Alberta Won 9-5Final
Feb 218:30PMHigh Prairie, ABRegSlave Lake Won 12-4Final
Feb 228:00PMEnoch Cree Nation, ABRegat Northern Alberta Lost 3-10Final
Feb 287:30PMSlave Lake, ABRegat Slave Lake Lost 6-10Final
Mar 68:30PMHigh Prairie, ABRegSlave Lake Lost 11-12Final
Mar 78:00PMEnoch Cree Nation, ABRegat Northern Alberta Lost 6-7Final (OT)
Mar 116:00PMEnoch Cree Nation, ABPlaat Northern Alberta Lost 2-4Final

Sponsors