View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Northern Alberta TomahawksGMHL

 

 

Schedule & Results

2019-2020
Date Time Location Type Opponent Result Status
Oct 47:30PMSlave Lake, ABRegat Slave Lake Won 5-3Final
Oct 58:00PMEnoch Cree Nation, ABRegHigh Prairie Won 9-4Final
Oct 128:00PMEnoch Cree Nation, ABRegSlave Lake Won 5-2Final
Oct 141:30PMSturgeon County, ABRegat High Prairie Won 8-0Final
Oct 187:30PMSlave Lake, ABRegat Slave Lake Lost 4-6Final
Oct 198:00PMEnoch Cree Nation, ABRegHigh Prairie Won 7-3Final
Oct 268:00PMEnoch Cree Nation, ABRegSlave Lake Lost 2-8Final
Oct 276:30PMEvensburg, ABRegat High Prairie Lost 2-4Final
Nov 28:00PMEnoch Cree Nation, ABRegHigh Prairie Won 5-4Final (OT)
Nov 32:30PMWabasco, ABRegat Slave Lake Lost 1-5Final
Nov 98:00PMEnoch Cree Nation, ABRegSlave Lake Won 5-2Final
Nov 104:30PMHigh Prairie, ABRegat High Prairie Won 4-2Final
Nov 157:30PMSlave Lake, ABRegat Slave Lake Lost 0-3Final
Nov 168:00PMEnoch Cree Nation, ABRegHigh Prairie Lost 3-6Final
Nov 238:00PMEnoch Cree Nation, ABRegSlave Lake Lost 5-6Final (OT)
Nov 244:30PMHigh Prairie, ABRegat High Prairie Lost 3-6Final
Nov 308:00PMEnoch Cree Nation, ABRegHigh Prairie Won 5-1Final
Dec 112:00PMWabasco, ABRegat Slave Lake Lost 3-6Final
Dec 68:30PMHigh Prairie, ABRegat High Prairie Lost 4-7Final
Dec 78:00PMEnoch Cree Nation, ABRegSlave Lake Lost 5-7Final
Dec 137:30PMSlave Lake, ABRegat Slave Lake Lost 0-1Final
Dec 148:00PMEnoch Cree Nation, ABRegHigh Prairie Won 5-3Final
Dec 224:30PMHigh Prairie, ABRegat High Prairie Lost 3-6Final
Jan 118:00PMHigh Prairie, ABRegat High Prairie Won 7-1Final
Jan 188:00PMEnoch Cree Nation, ABRegSlave Lake Won 4-1Final
Jan 194:30PMHigh Prairie, ABRegat High Prairie Lost 2-5Final
Jan 247:30PMSlave Lake, ABRegat Slave Lake Lost 3-7Final
Jan 258:00PMEnoch Cree Nation, ABRegHigh Prairie Lost 3-6Final
Jan 318:30PMHigh Prairie, ABRegat High Prairie Won 4-2Final
Feb 18:00PMEnoch Cree Nation, ABRegSlave Lake Lost 4-6Final
Feb 77:30PMSlave Lake, ABRegat Slave Lake Lost 4-5Final
Feb 92:30PMWabasco, ABRegat Slave Lake Won 3-2Final (OT)
Feb 158:00PMEnoch Cree Nation, ABRegSlave Lake Won 5-4Final
Feb 164:30PMHigh Prairie, ABRegat High Prairie Lost 5-9Final
Feb 228:00PMEnoch Cree Nation, ABRegHigh Prairie Won 10-3Final
Feb 232:30PMSlave Lake, ABRegat Slave Lake Won 7-6Final (OT)
Feb 298:00PMEnoch Cree Nation, ABRegSlave Lake Preview
Mar 78:00PMEnoch Cree Nation, ABRegHigh Prairie Preview
Mar 82:30PMSlave Lake, ABRegat Slave Lake Preview

Sponsors