View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Slave Lake IcedogsGMHL

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
88Mood-Flagg, Austin3343307391557
66Okemow, Ilias28323870110131
34Cardinal, Nigel2619234230216
16Beaver, Dominic2415173240133
42Ratt, Hakim13915242006
44Wakefield, Travis335172200097
21Babchuk, Danil309122142231
27Anderson, Jayden14911203010
11Shaw, Colton247111820016
XStasow, Cole16881640018
19Gambler, Glen29691520029
22Kriewaldt, Travis375101520010
89Alook, Darian325101530015
6Fineblanket, Tyric193101300111
9Gladue, Ashton31491300135
17Sinclair, Garrett321111210025
25Pearson, Owen36571201216
18Giroux, Gerik36291100029
XNoltcho, Levi1372910168
10Barore, Tyrell142570009
20Ducharme, Tarynce1907700015
5Chalifoux, Lynele2032500117
32Schiiler, Nelson320440004
0Der, Daelen22020010
14Noskey, Tristan70220004
31Genereaux, Lane250110000
XDerkoch, Cory10000000
1Danyluk, Scott20000000
35Meguinis, Colby340000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
1Danyluk, Scott2120200604562.000.9331
31Genereaux, Lane10405540209291804.300.8611
32Schiiler, Nelson261439121109801048764.340.8941
35Meguinis, Colby6253230160231375.450.8560

Sponsors