View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Slave Lake IcedogsGMHL

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
66Okemow, Ilias32384886112135
88Mood-Flagg, Austin3445337891564
34Cardinal, Nigel3024305440318
16Beaver, Dominic2621183940233
42Ratt, Hakim1711203130019
21Babchuk, Danil3411193052235
27Anderson, Jayden181115263010
44Wakefield, Travis3752126000109
11Shaw, Colton247111820016
22Kriewaldt, Travis416121830010
89Alook, Darian356111730015
XStasow, Cole16881640018
17Sinclair, Garrett342141610134
9Gladue, Ashton344111500135
18Giroux, Gerik40691510029
19Gambler, Glen30691520039
25Pearson, Owen40871501220
6Fineblanket, Tyric193101300111
XNoltcho, Levi1372910168
10Barore, Tyrell142570009
20Ducharme, Tarynce2007700015
5Chalifoux, Lynele2032500117
32Schiiler, Nelson350440004
0Der, Daelen22020010
14Noskey, Tristan70220004
31Genereaux, Lane290110000
XDerkoch, Cory10000000
1Danyluk, Scott20000000
35Meguinis, Colby370000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
1Danyluk, Scott2120200604562.000.9331
32Schiiler, Nelson2916191412010911159764.260.8952
31Genereaux, Lane11465640250402105.160.8401
35Meguinis, Colby6253230160231375.450.8560

Sponsors