View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League
Game Preview

Richmond Hill vs. Northumberland

Friday November 6th, 2026 at 7:30PM

Game Information
Location Keeler Centre
Colborne, On

Rosters and Season Stats

Richmond Hill

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
12Gosdanian, Christapor95141920218
33Tsatzalis, Yianni9611172109
10Shelipov, Mykhailo795143108
15Wosik, Reily757122008
98Sidhu, Balroop60990007
19Mignosa, Michael84482002
55Scott, Arunas32351004
22Vlahos, George71230009
66Tymchyk, Yan90220002
XCodinera, Lucas41010004
16Higgs, Brandon90110004
XFerri, Paolo10110000
3Borges, Evan20000004
XNewland, Pryce20000000
XLeaske, Tryrell30000000
21Lowes-Buchanan, Jordon40000000
26Wood, Aaron90000000
29Riebel, Roman90000000
31Tomlinson, Hayden90000000
35James, Tyler60000000
44Bleeker, Leo50000000
50Gordukov, Artemii00000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
29Riebel, Roman000000000.000.0000
50Gordukov, Artemii000000000.000.0000
35James, Tyler4228130171211505.530.8770
31Tomlinson, Hayden6311140248382107.330.8470

Northumberland

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
96Lindgren, William132327507032
24Eriksson, Simon131428421112
71Tunbratt, Nils131024342128
44Carlsson, Linus131016260028
93Shmyr, William13714210024
11Mazzotta, Matt125152010010
XJock, Jett95101510114
17Rae, Caleb13751211012
8Bauer, Kaileb13371000028
13Stickland, Nolan12191000119
27Allen, Quinten1337100006
XKonstantinov, Petr102792004
14Beresnev, Zakhar1354910012
20Hattie, Blake1106600028
64Cook, Oscar131560004
88Enge-Kristiansen, Maximilian33250012
76Marsh, Noah71120002
XBarshevtcev, Elisei20110000
XBogart, Quinton21010006
77Valerov, Leonid50110002
XChernykh, Dmitri10000000
4Stronczek, Jackson30000000
22Klevengen, Sondre20000000
34Kremnev, Ivan100000000
35Brascoupe, Reid70000000
50Montgomery, Trevin50000000
72Mekhriakov, Platon120000000
95Karipov, Amir40000002
97Elistratov, Maxim00000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
50Montgomery, Trevin000000000.000.0000
35Brascoupe, Reid160100211201.000.9520
72Mekhriakov, Platon4240400986921.500.9391
34Kremnev, Ivan8480800234162182.000.9321