View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League

Player List

2020-2021 Players
Num Name Team Pos Hometown
20Ahenakew, LandonSlave Lake
D
Meadow Lake, SK
31Alexander, AlexisNorthern Alberta
G
Enoch, AB
77Alook, DarianFox Creek
D
Wabasca, AB
18Anaka, WyattFox Creek
F
Stenen, SK
9Angeles, ElijahNorthern Alberta
F
Edmonton, AB
44Arcand, TyrellNorthern Alberta
D
Morinville, AB
14Arcand-Auigubelle, RileyNorthern Alberta
F
Alexander First Nations, AB
7ARESNAULT, JakobNorthern Alberta
F
HINTON, AB
6Arsenult, LoganNorthern Alberta
F
Hinton, AB
10Auger, BraydanHigh Prairie
F
Atikameg, AB
34Auger, KeatonHigh Prairie
F
Gift Lake, AB
21Babchuk, DanilFox Creek
F
Ukraine
22Baldwin, AlecTemiscaming
F
North Bay, ON
29Ballantyne, TherienFox Creek
G
Lestock, SK
29Bear, CarsonNorthern Alberta
D
Maskawacis, AB
33Bearspaw, TristonHigh Prairie
G
Morley, AB
60Beaudoin, TysonTemiscaming
G
Notre Dame du Mont Camel, QC
31Beaulieu, Louis-PhillipeVille-Marie
G
Ville-Marie, QC
16Beaver, DominicSlave Lake
F
Slave Lake, AB
89Belcourt, TreatHigh Prairie
F
Sucker Creek, AB
11Blais, GabrielHigh Prairie
F
Duffield, AB
31Bouchard, EloiTemiscaming
G
Sherbrooke, Qc
72Boucher, JacobHigh Prairie
F
Legal, AB
19Boucher, NatanHigh Prairie
D
Legal, AB
7Boulianne, ZacharyVille-Marie
D
Rouyn-Noranda, QC
13Brind'amour, YannickVille-Marie
F
Saint-Lin, QC
9Brooks, JeremyTemiscaming
D
Bromont, QC
42Brown, DarianNorthern Alberta
F
Norway House, MB
26Campagna, CharlesVille-Marie
F
Lac Megantic, QC
13Céré, Pier-LucTemiscaming
F
Gatineau, QC
16Chalifoux, Mikal (A)High Prairie
F
Driftpile, AB
29Charbonneau, MathieuHigh Prairie
G
Gatineau, Quebec
64Chenier, BaileyTemiscaming
F
Temiscaming, Qc
89Cole, BobbyNorthern Alberta
F
Sturgeon county, AB
15Cormack, ChrisSlave Lake
D
Prince George, BC
15Crowchild, JohanNorthern Alberta
F
Calgary, AB
4Cunningham, SeattleFox Creek
D
Gift Lake, AB
97Désilets, CharlesVille-Marie
F
Rouyn-Noranda, QC
1Delaisse, SamFox Creek
G
Sophia, NC
22Delver, TreyFox Creek
F
Edmonton, AB
19Desjarlais, Leighton (C)Northern Alberta
F
Kikino Metis Settlement, AB
1Di Lallo, SkylerSlave Lake
G
Millet, AB
71Ducharme, ShayleNorthern Alberta
F
Paddle prairie, AB
10Ducharme, TarynceSlave Lake
D
Paddle Prairie, AB
91Durocher, Maxime (A)Temiscaming
F
Marieville, QC
3Eakett, JamahlNorthern Alberta
F
Edmonton, AB
25Elias-Francis, DamianHigh Prairie
F
Fort Macpherson, NT
89Evans, TuckerSlave Lake
F
Crossnest Pass, AB
25Favel, AnsonSlave Lake
F
Meadow Lake, SK
9Gélinas, AlexVille-Marie
F
Ville-Marie, QC
30Genereaux, LaneSlave Lake
G
Canwood, SK
18Giroux, Gerik (A)Slave Lake
F
Kinuso, AB
12Godbout, William (A)Temiscaming
D
Boischatel, Qc
34Goodson, JohnVille-Marie
D
Nashville
16Grandjambe, EthanNorthern Alberta
F
FortMcKay, AB
20Grandjambe, SethNorthern Alberta
F
FortMcKay, AB
11Greyeyes, JustinSlave Lake
F
Edmonton, AB
10Harper, BraydenNorthern Alberta
F
Edmonton, AB
30Herman, LeviNorthern Alberta
G
Edmonton, AB
34Iverson-Houle, MattNorthern Alberta
D
Edmonton, AB
77Johnson, DevinSlave Lake
F
Edmonton, AB
88Johnson, KimiwanNorthern Alberta
D
Edmonton, AB
41Kelly, BradyFox Creek
G
Prince Albert, SK
30Kelly, MasonFox Creek
G
Prince Albert, SK
30Kosie, SheydonTemiscaming
G
North Bay, ON
22Kriewaldt, TravisSlave Lake
F
Grand Praire, AB
62Laforge, ThomasTemiscaming
F
Boischatel, Qc, QC
33Laliberte, VishaunSlave Lake
G
Onion Lake, SK
27Lamothe, OlivierVille-Marie
F
Rouyn-Noranda, QC
71Lamouche, KaelHigh Prairie
F
Grouard, AB
3Langlois, LandonTemiscaming
F
Temiscaming, Qc
24Lapointe, Louis-ThomasTemiscaming
D
Boischatel, Qc
77Lefebvre, CedrickTemiscaming
F
Temiscaming, QC
1Lepine, EmericHigh Prairie
G
Edmonton, AB
66Letellier, JeremieTemiscaming
F
Quebec City, QC
55Letendere, LiamFox Creek
D
Edmonton, AB
9Letendre, SageFox Creek
F
Alexis, AB
17Lighting, UtinihtaowNorthern Alberta
D
Calling lake, AB
27Littlechild, ClevelandNorthern Alberta
D
Maskawacis, AB
28Littlechild, KeeshanNorthern Alberta
F
Enoch, AB
44Logan, KaleFox Creek
F
Saddle Lake, AB
3Lux, Carson (A)Slave Lake
D
Drayton Valley, AB
11Mackeigan, DaltonFox Creek
F
Gibbons, AB
77Maven, McMasterHigh Prairie
F
Siksika Nation, AB
12McDonald, ChristopherHigh Prairie
D
Whitedog, ON
87McDonald, FabianHigh Prairie
F
Whitedog, ON
15Mcnabb, AveryHigh Prairie
D
High Prairie, AB
78Mcnabb, BrandonHigh Prairie
F
High Prairie, AB
11McNabb, CalamNorthern Alberta
F
Calgary, AB
31Meguinis, ColbySlave Lake
G
Tsuut'ina, AB
17Merritt, HunterFox Creek
F
Tay Creek, NB
78Minde, ZanderSlave Lake
F
Maskwacis, AB
58Mongrain, JerichoTemiscaming
D
Saint Colomban, QC
33Morin, DimitriNorthern Alberta
G
Enoch, AB
13Morin, KimoHigh Prairie
F
Debden, SK
87Okemow, IliasFox Creek
F
Wabasca, AB
18Okemow, KeygonHigh Prairie
F
Sucker Creek, AB
34Ovayuak, BlaiseSlave Lake
F
Inunav, NT
17Pariseau, CameronTemiscaming
F
Kipawa, QC
91Peeace, TrevorFox Creek
F
Yellow Quill, SK