View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League
Game Preview

Toronto vs. Bradford Bulls

Wednesday November 4th, 2026 at 8:00PM

8:00PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Location Bob Fallis Arena
Bradford, ON

Rosters and Season Stats

Toronto

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
96Baxter, Ryan9911203002
98Dunkley, Josiah8910194118
88Romagnuolo, Anthony957120012
4Sutherland, Owen81341006
9Nijmeh, Evan93140008
16Radeke, Michael91340000
XGallant, Nathan51341007
15Lamoureux, Ryan92130004
85Paypompee, Cedar71231006
87Joaquin, Carter912300012
19Wolynec, Roman202200011
66He, Mario81120002
72iarchuk, Nikolai 51120004
2Janasz, Ryder901100010
5Gelsomini, Nathan11010004
6Pacheco, Nathan60110002
10Dakovic, Phillip71010002
13Gassira, Sam701100017
18Dean, Sam90110000
29Anderson, Theron90110000
XJi, Xintong10000000
11Fainguersch, Alan00000000
22Newman, Jake700000013
27Seto, Evan10000000
30Jarosciak, Matias10000000
34Bisla, Jay50000006
35Kehoe, Nathan70000000
39Goetzman, Cohen10000000
46DiRisio, Lucas80000000
86Gorraez, Sian00000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
30Jarosciak, Matias000000000.000.0000
39Goetzman, Cohen000000000.000.0000
35Kehoe, Nathan5236210147231245.850.8440
46DiRisio, Lucas6334150256422147.540.8360

Bradford Bulls

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
27Serenko, Ethan12512171024
10Yavuz, Hamza13971622014
47Cordeiro, Owen13610161112
4Rodriguez, Diego14411152006
17Artis, Babur14481201124
8Luczyk, Ryan12291100020
67MacPherson, Jaydan1263910115
9Suchy, David144481002
88Kavanagh Kapparis, Luke717800019
93Stone, Brandon1335800014
21Acocella, Nathan852700015
77Salvagna, Matteo134150106
97Eisenmann, Tim143140012
11Gough, Julian802200011
16Crispo, Noah31120000
13Tarsitano, Anthony30110000
14Pobl, Frantisek130110006
65Aube, Bryston1201100021
92Coad, Simon140110000
20Kondratyev, Semyon120000002
29Toulouse, Brady120000000
31Sadler, Liam80000000
91Dickinson, Josh130000008

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
29Toulouse, Brady8407430232282044.130.8791
20Kondratyev, Semyon5270220162311316.890.8090
31Sadler, Liam417303011923967.980.8070