View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League
Game Preview

Bradford Rattlers vs. Tottenham

Saturday October 31st, 2026 at 7:45PM

7:45PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Location Tottenham Community & Fitness Centre
Tottenham, ON

Rosters and Season Stats

Bradford Rattlers

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
16Ouellette, Mathieu1113162902520
19Blagovenko, Sergei111314274004
91Ilyushin, Vladislav117142120112
25Plotnikov, Mikhail79101900014
21Anderson, Jake11610161000
18Tsarev, Sergey8391200010
68Frazee, Tighe566123302
15Ovakimyan, Arsenii10461010013
24Zakharov, Ilya1016700024
10Somorovsky, Adam114260018
27Voitenko, Ivan113360006
4Seitz, Jannis111340007
55Howe, Alex100440002
9Orekhov, Roman70330006
14Kalluak, Dexter100330002
17Borodach, Pavel63030014
22Hofmann, Simon111230000
7Arefyev, Alexey1011200012
12Berezin, Vadim110220008
26Svedulf, Natan1102200017
29Petrov, Ivan100110002
8Maisigov, Magomed-Bashir500000014
13Keller, Beau10000005
28Milovidov, Kirill70000002
30Ternovykh, Nikita10000000
31Ovechkin, Andrei110000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
30Ternovykh, Nikita000000000.000.0000
31Ovechkin, Andrei8431610249212282.920.9161
29Petrov, Ivan4254220116131033.070.8881

Tottenham

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
93Seewald, Simon1254911012
XTokarev, Daniil55491002
22Jobin-Dore, Alex121560006
5Eastwood, Nicolas1011210019
15Boisse, Logan802200012
16Amft, Ethan122020002
23Prock, Gregory120220002
37Lingard, Theo120220000
75Hewlitt, Owen122020009
55O’Neill, Kian60110002
XSergeev, Nikita50000000
14Patterson, Henry900000018
21Gavrish, Paul120000004
31Brooks, Landen80000000
32Pritchard, Brody60000000
33Perry, Noah60000000
34Koostachin, Dracen1000000013
XCrotenko, Matthew30000002

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
XSergeev, Nikita4148040192231699.320.8800
XCrotenko, Matthew31600201972717010.130.8630
31Brooks, Landen61990201943416010.250.8250
32Pritchard, Brody3125030102228010.560.7840
33Perry, Noah48801074185612.270.7570