View All Scores

GMHL

The Greater Metro Jr. A Hockey League
Game Preview

Ville-Marie vs. Temiscaming

Sunday October 18th, 2026 at 2:30PM

2:30PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Location Le Centre
Témiscaming, QC

Rosters and Season Stats

Ville-Marie

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
98Roussel, William8971640124
97Brazeau, Cooper877141119
88Mercier, Felix83101300013
8Arpin-Girard, Enrick6291110016
9Fortin, Loic856110006
25Arsenault, William455101210
12Laverdure, Mathis83692016
26Gilbert, Louis826800016
86Rannou, Thomas63250007
11Lamothe, Antoine82241004
19Marin, Wayne61230004
34Bernard, Pier-Luc31230002
58Bertrand, Yurik82130106
15Hamel, Mylan21121006
16Blais, Youhan80220006
27Caouette-Letourneau, Kristopher61120008
39Morin, Etienne81120002
91Ouellet, Matis22021010
20Drouin, Mathis50110004
21Boulanger, Louis81010006
64Plante, Louis-Philippe401100010
1Robitaille, Emile50000000
14Goulet, Samuel00000000
24Poirier, Alexis00000000
31Pilon, Mathis80000000
33Audet, Louis40000002
67Morin, Justin50000004
74St-Amand, Anthony60000002

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
33Audet, Louis3136200689593.970.8680
31Pilon, Mathis4245220139201194.900.8560
1Robitaille, Emile21041106510555.770.8460

Temiscaming

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
8Boily, Lourick745930022
86Vouligny, Charles71560000
4Morris, Ty632520012
74Teterja, Jan51340008
13Langlois, Jackson72131000
26Polson, Eli31231000
97Henripin, Jonathan60330008
77Millette, Ashton71121006
96Marsh, Foster71121006
12Grondin, Jeremy70110006
17Francoeur, Damien71010006
44Frechette, Simon701100010
62Allard, Justin70110002
91Marin, Chad701100023
92Presseault, Cody20110000
93Mitchell, Adrian701100033
11Hunter, Carter70000000
22Pharand, Jacob70000002
23Teterja, Tomas50000000
30Boulanger, Sam10000000
32Donais, Emile20000000
35Mayne, Nick70000000
64King, Liam70000004
73Côté, Nolan50000000
XGaudreault, Kody20000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
30Boulanger, Sam000000000.000.0000
32Donais, Emile000000000.000.0000
73Côté, Nolan3100010848764.800.9050
35Mayne, Nick6320060253292245.440.8850